Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Baseball
04/26
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Baseball
04/28
10:00 AM
Linfield
Baseball
04/29
10:00 AM
Linfield
Men's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Rowing
05/05
TBA
vs. Opening Day/Windermere Cup
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
Whitworth
Final
W, 2-0

Linfield
Final
W, 4-1
30
31
1
Puget Sound
Final
W, 3-0
2
3
at Pacific
6 p.m.
W, 150-36

at Pacific
6 p.m.
W, 128-57

at George Fox
Final
W, 3-0
4
at Lewis & Clark
1 p.m.
W, 144-61

at Lewis & Clark
1 p.m.
W, 130-74

at George Fox
Final
W, 1-0

at Puget Sound
Final
L, 1-0

at George Fox
Final
W, 13-3
5
at Lewis & Clark
Final - 2OT
T, 0-0
6
7
8
9
10
Willamette
6 p.m.
W, 162-43

Willamette
6 p.m.
W, 139-66

vs Trinity (Tex.)
@ Georgetown, Texas
Final
W, 3-1
11
Linfield
1 p.m.
W, 117-88

Linfield
1 p.m.
W, 130-75

vs NCAA West Region Championships
10 a.m.
5th of 18

vs NCAA West Region Championships
10 a.m.
17 of 20

vs Colorado College
@ Georgetown, Texas
Final
L, 3-2

Lewis & Clark
Final
W, 40-24

vs Whittier
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Final
W, 4-0
12
at Cal Lutheran
Final - PK Away
T, 1-1
13
14
15
Northwest Indian College
Final
W, 92-80
16
17
vs Claremont MS
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Final
L, 63-57
18
vs NCAA Division III Championships
10 a.m.

vs St. Martin's
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Final
L, 65-45
19
20
21
at Northwest (Wash.)
Final
L, 81-66
22
23
24
25
vs La Verne
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Final
W, 66-52

at Central Washington (Exhibition)
Final
L, 74-55
26
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
L, 74-52
27
28
Northwest Indian College
Final
W, 94-32

Multnomah
Final
W, 78-66
29
30
1
at Logger Open
TBA

at Logger Open
TBA

Whitman
Final
L, 72-44

Whitman
Final
L, 107-50
2
at Logger Open
TBA

at Logger Open
TBA

Whitworth
Final
L, 76-54

Whitworth
Final
L, 88-70