Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Men's Soccer
08/25
3:00 PM
at St. Martin's
Men's Soccer
09/01
4:00 PM
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Emory University
Men's Soccer
09/02
4:00 PM
at Emory
Men's Soccer
09/04
4:00 PM
Caltech
Men's Soccer
09/08
3:00 PM
UT Tyler
Men's Soccer
09/09
6:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
Men's Soccer
09/16
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
09/23
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
Whitman
Men's Soccer
09/30
1:30 PM
at George Fox
Men's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/03
7:45 PM
Evergreen State
Men's Soccer
10/07
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Soccer
10/14
12:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Soccer
10/21
2:30 PM
at Whitman
Men's Soccer
10/22
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/28
2:30 PM
Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/29
2:30 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
11/04
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
PP

2012 Men's Soccer Roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Wt. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Joe Rayburn full bio 1 Joe Rayburn GK 6-4 205 Jr./Jr. Portland, OR / Sunset HS
Taylor Jackson full bio 2 Taylor Jackson D 5-10 170 Jr./So. Auburn, WA / Auburn HS
Brenden Cohen full bio 3 Brenden Cohen M 5-9 155 Sr./Sr. Tacoma, WA / Stadium HS
Alex Hurst full bio 4 Alex Hurst M 5-8 160 Jr./Jr. Moscow, Russia / Mountain View
Sean Rigney full bio 5 Sean Rigney F 6-0 151 Fr./Fr. Federal Way, WA / Federal Way HS
Paul Boscole full bio 6 Paul Boscole D 5-10 170 Sr./Sr. Renton, WA / Kentridge HS
Shane Gutierrez full bio 7 Shane Gutierrez M 5-8 160 Jr./Jr. Lake Tapps, WA / Auburn Riverside HS
Justin Manao full bio 8 Justin Manao M 5-11 165 Jr./Jr. Kirkland, WA / Lake Washington HS
Derek Johnson full bio 9 Derek Johnson F 5-11 170 Jr./Jr. Tacoma, WA / Franklin Pierce
Giancarlo Santoro full bio 10 Giancarlo Santoro M 5-11 170 Jr./Jr. Sammamish, WA / Skyline HS
Joe Olenginski full bio 11 Joe Olenginski M 6-0 180 Jr./Jr. Auburn, WA / Auburn Adventist Academy
Tyler Bennett full bio 12 Tyler Bennett D 5-10 160 Fr./Fr. Redmond, WA / Redmond HS
Brian Lefavour full bio 13 Brian Lefavour M 6-0 180 Jr./Jr. Bothell, WA / Jackson HS
Mark Lee full bio 14 Mark Lee M 6-1 165 Sr./Sr. Everett, WA / Everett HS
Jordan Downing full bio 15 Jordan Downing F 5-10 155 Fr./Fr. Hobart, WA / Tahoma HS
Eric Thornquist full bio 16 Eric Thornquist D 5-9 175 So./So. Seattle, WA / Bishop Blanchet HS
Bryce Archambeault full bio 17 Bryce Archambeault M 5-11 178 Jr./So. Olympia, WA / Tumwater HS
Jeff Piaquadio full bio 18 Jeff Piaquadio D 6-0 180 Jr./Jr. Seattle, Wash. / Kennedy Catholic
Jacob Grabowski full bio 19 Jacob Grabowski M 5-10 160 Fr./Fr. Kent, WA / Kentlake HS
Kevin Wien full bio 20 Kevin Wien D 6-2 175 So./So. Lake Tapps, WA / Auburn Riverside HS
Kyle Chang full bio 21 Kyle Chang D 5-10 150 Fr./Fr. Beaverton, OR / Aloha HS
John Thompson full bio 22 John Thompson M 5-8 170 Jr./Jr. Castle Rock, CO / Douglas County HS
Emmanuel Amarh full bio 24 Emmanuel Amarh F 5-9 170 So./Fr. Sarpsbog, Norway / Greaaker Vgs
Paul Brumm full bio 25 Paul Brumm F 6-0 175 Jr./Jr. Bremerton, WA / Olympic HS
Luke Martinson full bio 26 Luke Martinson D 5-10 155 Fr./Fr. Snohomish, WA / Snohomish HS
Shane Monteferrante full bio 27 Shane Monteferrante D 5-8 155 So./So. Parker, Colo. / Chaparral
Bryan Anderson full bio 28 Bryan Anderson D 5-11 185 Fr./Fr. Maple Valley, WA / Tahoma HS
Matthew Hust full bio 29 Matthew Hust M 6-1 175 Jr./Jr. Kingston, WA / Kingston HS
Gaelin Hartliep full bio 30 Gaelin Hartliep D 6-3 165 Jr./Jr. Tokyo, Japan / Curtis
Parker Crites full bio 32 Parker Crites D 5-8 155 Fr./Fr. Gig Harbor, WA / Gig Harbor HS
Kyle VanderWaal full bio 33 Kyle VanderWaal GK 5-11 180 Fr./Fr. Graham, WA / Graham-Kapowsin HS
Sam Watkins full bio 35 Sam Watkins GK 6-0 165 Jr./Jr. Seattle, WA / Roosevelt HS
Evan Ameluxen-Coleman full bio 36 Evan Ameluxen-Coleman GK 5-10 155 Jr./So. Coupeville, WA / Coupeville HS
Mike Arguello full bio 45 Mike Arguello GK 6-0 165 Fr./Fr. SeaTac, WA / Mount Rainier HS