Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Soccer
09/20
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
09/22
7:00 PM
at Linfield
09/23
TBA
at UPS Invitational
09/23
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
09/23
TBA
vs. ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/23
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
09/23
5:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
09/24
TBA
at UPS Invitational
09/24
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
09/24
TBA
vs. ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
09/25
TBA
vs. ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Men's Tennis
09/28
TBA
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Tennis
09/29
TBA
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/29
7:00 PM
at Pacific
09/30
TBA
at Whitman Fall Invitational
Men's Cross Country
09/30
9:30 a.m.
vs. Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
@ Salem, Ore.
Women's Cross Country
09/30
9:30 a.m.
vs. Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
@ Salem, Ore.
Men's Tennis
09/30
TBA
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Soccer
09/30
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Tennis
09/30
1:00 PM
Mills
Football
09/30
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Soccer
09/30
1:30 PM
at George Fox
Women's Volleyball
09/30
5:00 PM
at Willamette
10/01
TBA
at Whitworth Invitational
10/01
TBA
at Whitman Fall Invitational
Men's Tennis
10/01
TBA
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Men's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
10/02
TBA
at Whitworth Invitational
Men's Soccer
10/03
7:45 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Volleyball
10/04
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/06
7:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/07
12:00 PM
George Fox
Football
10/07
1:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/07
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
10/08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/13
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Volleyball
10/13
7:00 PM
at Whitworth
10/14
TBA
at NWC Fall Classic
10/14
TBA
at NWC Fall Classic
Men's Cross Country
10/14
11 a.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Invitational
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Cross Country
10/14
11 a.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Invitational
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Soccer
10/14
12:00 PM
Pacific
Football
10/14
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/14
5:00 PM
at Whitman
10/15
TBA
at NWC Fall Classic
10/15
TBA
at NWC Fall Classic
Men's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Soccer
10/18
3:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/20
7:00 PM
Linfield
Football
10/21
1:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/21
2:30 PM
at Whitman
Women's Volleyball
10/21
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/22
12:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/22
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
10/27
5 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Sprints
Men's Swimming
10/27
5 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Sprints
Women's Volleyball
10/27
7:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Cross Country
10/28
10 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Women's Cross Country
10/28
10 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Women's Swimming
10/28
11 a.m.
Northwest Conference Relays
Men's Swimming
10/28
11 a.m.
Northwest Conference Relays
Women's Soccer
10/28
12:00 PM
Whitman
Football
10/28
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
10/28
2:30 PM
Willamette
Women's Volleyball
10/28
5:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/29
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/29
2:30 PM
Linfield
Women's Volleyball
11/01
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Swimming
11/03
6 p.m.
at Pacific
Men's Swimming
11/03
6 p.m.
at Pacific
Women's Volleyball
11/03
7:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Swimming
11/04
1 p.m.
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Swimming
11/04
1 p.m.
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
11/04
11:00 AM
at George Fox
Men's Soccer
11/04
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Football
11/04
2:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Swimming
11/10
6 p.m.
Willamette
Men's Swimming
11/10
6 p.m.
Willamette
Men's Cross Country
11/11
10 a.m.
vs. NCAA West Region Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Women's Cross Country
11/11
10 a.m.
vs. NCAA West Region Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Women's Swimming
11/11
1 p.m.
Linfield
Men's Swimming
11/11
1 p.m.
Linfield
Football
11/11
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
11/15
7:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Women's Basketball
11/17
2:00 PM
vs. Claremont MS
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Cross Country
11/18
10 a.m.
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Elsah, Ill.
Women's Cross Country
11/18
10 a.m.
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Elsah, Ill.
Women's Basketball
11/18
2:00 PM
vs. St. Martin's
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Basketball
11/21
7:00 PM
at Northwest (Wash.)
Women's Basketball
11/22
4:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Women's Basketball
11/25
4:00 PM
at Central Washington (Exhibition)
Men's Basketball
11/25
5:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Men's Basketball
11/26
1:00 PM
at UC Santa Cruz
Men's Basketball
11/28
7:00 PM
Multnomah
Women's Swimming
12/01
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/01
TBA
at Logger Open
Women's Basketball
12/01
6:00 PM
Whitman
Men's Basketball
12/01
8:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Swimming
12/02
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/02
TBA
at Logger Open
Women's Basketball
12/02
4:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Basketball
12/02
6:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Swimming
12/03
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/03
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Basketball
12/04
TBA
at Seattle
Women's Basketball
12/08
7:00 PM
Northwest (Wash)
Women's Basketball
12/16
4:00 PM
Aurora
Men's Basketball
12/16
7:00 PM
at Portland Bible
Women's Basketball
12/17
4:00 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
Women's Basketball
12/28
4:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Basketball
12/29
2:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Basketball
12/29
4:00 PM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Men's Basketball
12/30
4:00 PM
vs. Central (Iowa)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Women's Basketball
12/31
3:00 PM
at Whittier
Women's Swimming
01/05
6 p.m.
Seattle U
Men's Swimming
01/05
6 p.m.
Seattle U
Women's Basketball
01/05
6:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Basketball
01/05
8:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Swimming
01/06
1 p.m.
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Men's Swimming
01/06
1 p.m.
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Women's Basketball
01/06
4:00 PM
at George Fox
Men's Basketball
01/06
6:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Basketball
01/12
6:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Basketball
01/12
8:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Basketball
01/13
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
01/13
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Basketball
01/16
6:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
01/16
8:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Swimming
01/19
6 p.m.
at Whitworth
Men's Swimming
01/19
6 p.m.
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
01/20
1 p.m.
at Whitman
Men's Swimming
01/20
1 p.m.
at Whitman
Women's Tennis
01/20
1:00 PM
Eastern Washington
Women's Basketball
01/20
4:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Basketball
01/20
6:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Basketball
01/26
6:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Basketball
01/26
8:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Men's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
01/27
4:00 PM
at Whitman
Men's Basketball
01/27
6:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Basketball
02/02
6:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Basketball
02/02
8:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Basketball
02/03
4:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Basketball
02/03
6:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
02/09
4:00 PM
British Columbia
Women's Basketball
02/09
6:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
02/09
8:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
02/10
TBA
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/10
4:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Basketball
02/10
6:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Basketball
02/13
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
02/13
8:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/16
6:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Basketball
02/16
8:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Tennis
02/17
1:00 PM
vs. Southern Utah
@ Seattle, Wash. (Sandpoint)
Men's Tennis
02/18
12:00 PM
at Seattle
Men's Swimming
02/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
02/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at NWC Tournament Semifinals
Women's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Swimming
02/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
02/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at NWC Tournament Championship
Women's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
Women's Tennis
02/24
1:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Tennis
02/25
TBA
at Willamette
03/03
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/03
TBA
at George Fox
Men's Tennis
03/03
1:00 PM
George Fox
03/04
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/04
TBA
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
03/04
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
03/10
TBA
at Linfield
Women's Tennis
03/10
1:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Tennis
03/11
10:15 AM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
03/11
10:30 AM
Willamette
Men's Tennis
03/12
10:15 AM
at Bellevue
Women's Tennis
03/17
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Tennis
03/18
3:30 PM
Bellevue
Men's Tennis
03/20
TBA
Puget Sound
Women's Swimming
03/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Swimming
03/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Tennis
03/22
TBA
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
03/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
03/24
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Women's Swimming
03/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Tennis
03/24
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Tennis
03/24
2:00 PM
at Biola
03/25
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/25
2:00 PM
at Caltech
Women's Tennis
03/26
1:00 PM
at Chapman
Women's Tennis
03/27
4:00 PM
at Occidental
Women's Tennis
03/28
11:00 AM
at Caltech
Men's Tennis
03/29
5:00 PM
at Occidental
04/07
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/07
TBA
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
04/07
1:00 PM
Whitman
PP

Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/20/2017 07:53 PM
                      Whitworth @ PLU 1-20-17 - 1/20/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'           1:50.43    1:51.19   11  
     1) Kim, Luna SO                    2) Booth, Danielle FR             
     3) Ackman, Therese SR              4) Kearney, Lauren FR             
       26.71  1:24.48                                                      
  2 1-2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'           1:50.34    1:54.59    4  
     1) Galbraith, Hannah FR            2) Delzer, Savannah FR            
     3) White, Alyssa SO                4) Sexton, Bailey SO              
       33.58    17.37  1:03.64                                             
  3 1-3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                NT    1:55.11    2  
     1) Commander, Morgan SR            2) Mundle, Whitney FR             
     3) Ameny, Sarah SR                 4) Booth, Darcie SR               
       40.73  1:14.38                                                      
  4 1-4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                NT    1:58.51  
     1) Dressel, Elizabeth FR           2) Bramble, Leanna SR             
     3) Gibson, Marissa FR              4) Holmes, Jane JR                
       21.81  1:36.70                                                      
  5 1-5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'                NT   x2:00.09  
     1) Snyder, Carli SR                2) Webb, Kylie SO                 
     3) Bishoff, Sydney SO              4) Creaver, Gaby FR               
       46.61  1:13.48                                                      
  6 1-6 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                NT   x2:02.84  
     1) Kutz, Marri FR                  2) Perkins, Rebecca FR            
     3) Hagen, Arriya SR                4) Ness, Emily FR                 
       16.75  1:46.09                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'           1:32.11    1:35.92   11  
     1) Wilber, Patrick JR              2) James, Blake SO                
     3) Schumann, Eben SO               4) Lempert, Owen FR               
  2 1-2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'           1:35.30    1:39.41    4  
     1) Hartman, Cody SR                2) Vanhoof, Bennon SR             
     3) Wehr, Matt SR                   4) Liu, Dennis JR                 
  3 1-3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                NT    1:44.19    2  
     1) Limon, Anthony JR               2) Lee, Taylor SO                 
     3) McCollough, Jake JR             4) Todd, Tristan FR               
  4 1-4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                NT    1:45.71  
     1) Vieira, Kekoa FR                2) Kawakami, Sam SO               
     3) Hawton, Patrick FR              4) Walker, Shane FR               
  5 1-5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                NT   x1:47.93  
     1) Carpenter, Mitchell FR          2) Lozensky, Jeff FR              
     3) Anderson, Chris FR              4) Allen, Dawson FR               
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Flock, Gabrielle      SO Whitworth                 NT   11:17.82    9  
      30.85   32.89   33.33   33.18   33.69   34.26   34.13   34.09
      34.33   34.17   34.09   34.13   34.76   34.23   34.29   34.42
      34.35   34.40   34.49   33.74                                
  2 1-2 Maxwell-Bumann, Alex  SR Whitworth                 NT   11:18.09    4  
      30.90   33.59   33.82   34.31   34.47   34.37   34.66   34.63
      34.92   34.73   34.08   33.88   34.11   34.35   33.56   33.70
      34.33   34.30   34.79   30.59                                
  3 1-3 Stenberg, Jessica     SR PLU-PN              11:15.47   11:28.85    3  
      30.36   33.94   34.19   34.47   34.53   34.66   34.52   34.41
      34.69   34.84   33.15   33.88   34.20   34.56   35.58   35.67
      35.43   35.53   35.61   34.63                                
  4 1-4 Straume, Ingrid       SO PLU-PN              11:43.66   11:33.44    2  
      30.74   33.45   34.44   34.32   34.49   34.22   34.49   34.67
      35.08   35.18   34.19   34.94   35.42   35.93   36.07   36.45
      36.42   35.71   34.32   32.91                                
  5 1-5 Bingea, Taylor        SO PLU-PN              11:16.33   11:35.62    1  
      30.29   33.74   34.46   35.04   34.82   35.13   35.05   35.41
      35.30   35.26   35.64   35.18   36.00   35.21   35.48   35.22
      34.92   35.00   34.69   33.78                                
  6 1-6 Washburn, Megan       FR Whitworth                 NT   13:00.23  
      31.39   36.28   37.21   38.56   39.23   39.07   39.46   39.48
      39.92   39.63   40.31   40.42   40.46   40.78   40.18   39.55
      40.01   40.07   39.24   38.98                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Robinson, Keenan      FR Whitworth                 NT   10:06.15    9  
      26.53   29.09   29.90   30.50   31.00   31.02   30.85   31.03
      30.72   31.11   30.69   30.51   31.40   31.55   31.01   30.37
      30.67   30.60   30.32   27.28                                
  2 1-2 Brook, Jacob          SO Whitworth                 NT   10:06.78    4  
      26.91   29.19   30.38   30.44   30.21   30.37   30.41   30.65
      31.50   30.93   30.64   31.19   31.34   31.02   30.60   31.38
      30.97   30.77   30.20   27.68                                
  3 1-3 Cosgrove, Hunter      SR PLU-PN              10:21.06   10:28.41    3  
      26.15   29.47   30.53   31.28   31.28   31.63   31.65   31.88
      32.20   32.43   32.35   32.23   32.70   32.41   33.08   32.48
      31.86   31.46   30.93   30.41                                
  4 1-4 Clardy, Ethan         FR Whitworth                 NT   10:33.53    2  
      28.31   30.63   31.23   31.99   31.83   32.21   32.27   32.09
      32.12   31.84   32.27   31.86   32.01   31.90   32.10   32.19
      32.50   31.85   31.87   30.46                                
  5 1-5 Lozensky, Jeff        FR PLU-PN              10:39.38   10:35.24    1  
      28.12   30.62   30.60   31.32   31.31   31.83   32.36   32.24
      32.11   32.21   32.46   32.98   32.58   32.50   32.85   32.49
      32.27   32.15   31.29   30.95                                
  6 1-6 Curtis, Jackson       SO PLU-PN              10:44.85   11:00.03  
      27.37   30.07   31.40   31.63   31.26   31.81   31.80   32.65
      32.61   33.00   33.72   34.61   34.36   35.10   35.28   35.03
      34.41   34.80   35.60   33.52                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thompson, Megan       JR Whitworth            1:58.77    1:58.06    9  
      27.89   29.64   29.97   30.56                                
  2 1-2 Booth, Darcie         SR PLU-PN               2:01.44    1:59.21    4  
      27.25   30.00   30.82   31.14                                
  3 1-3 Nguyenle, Victoria    FR PLU-PN               2:02.32    2:03.03    3  
      27.83   30.50   32.06   32.64                                
  4 1-4 Mundle, Whitney       FR PLU-PN               2:07.70    2:05.56    2  
      28.48   32.34   32.53   32.21                                
  5 1-5 Gibson, Marissa       FR Whitworth                 NT    2:10.42    1  
      29.95   33.49   34.04   32.94                                
  6 1-6 Knowlton, Courtlyn    JR Whitworth                 NT    2:30.17  
      33.30   39.21   39.62   38.04                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Streit, Logan         SR Whitworth            1:44.90    1:48.55    9  
      24.95   28.25   27.99   27.36                                
  2 1-2 Baligad, Bryson       SO PLU-PN               1:50.71    1:48.73    4  
      24.61   26.85   28.55   28.72                                
  3 1-3 Jerome, Bradley       SO PLU-PN               1:48.31    1:49.17    3  
      24.83   27.85   28.33   28.16                                
  4 1-4 Butler, Jacob         FR Whitworth                 NT    1:49.76    2  
      25.14   27.69   28.60   28.33                                
  5 1-5 Limon, Anthony        JR Whitworth                 NT    1:51.13    1  
      25.74   28.06   28.58   28.75                                
  6 1-6 Hartman, Cody         SR PLU-PN               1:50.79    1:53.58  
      26.16   28.85   29.36   29.21                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Booth, Danielle       FR PLU-PN                 24.98      25.00    9  
  2 1-2 Kearney, Lauren       FR PLU-PN                 25.01      25.48    4  
  3 1-3 Kelm, Jennica         FR PLU-PN                 23.21      25.66    3  
  4 1-4 Galbraith, Hannah     FR Whitworth                 NT      25.91    2  
  5 1-5 Boles, Emma           FR Whitworth                 NT      25.97    1  
  6 1-6 Cox, Olivia           FR Whitworth                 NT      26.83  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lempert, Owen         FR Whitworth                 NT      21.38    9  
  2 1-2 Goodman, Jacob        SO PLU-PN                 21.96      21.94    4  
  3 1-3 Schumann, Eben        SO Whitworth              22.21      22.10    3  
  4 1-4 Jett, Paul            JR PLU-PN                 21.91      22.25    2  
  5 1-5 Singstad, Elijah      SO PLU-PN                 22.67      22.45    1  
  6 1-6 Gonzalez, George      SO Whitworth              23.00      23.13  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Muller, Erica         SR PLU-PN               4:46.94    4:51.71    9  
      29.80   35.62   36.75   36.70   42.20   43.01   34.33   33.30
  2 1-2 Webb, Kylie           SO PLU-PN               4:38.58    4:54.38    4  
      30.31   35.94   37.85   37.57   41.63   42.24   34.95   33.89
  3 1-3 Maxwell-Bumann, Alex  SR Whitworth            5:01.63    4:59.92    3  
      32.33   37.45   38.74   36.91   44.66   44.44   32.97   32.42
  4 1-4 Bramble, Leanna       SR Whitworth                 NT    5:01.92    2  
      32.56   38.92   38.54   37.72   41.11   42.42   35.80   34.85
  5 1-5 White, Alyssa         SO Whitworth                 NT    5:11.02    1  
      31.92   36.91   41.18   39.36   45.49   45.71   36.37   34.08
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rossmiller, Byron     FR Whitworth                 NT    4:16.63    9  
      26.82   31.11   32.04   31.93   37.50   38.01   30.22   29.00
  2 1-2 McCollough, Jake      JR Whitworth            4:14.73    4:21.63    4  
      26.32   30.46   33.41                   39.05   30.51   30.20
  3 1-3 Melsheimer, Tyler     FR Whitworth                 NT    4:32.76    3  
      28.51   33.60   35.44   35.29   39.06   39.36   31.24   30.26
  4 1-4 Wehr, Matt            SR PLU-PN               4:30.62    4:36.59    2  
      26.73   31.40   36.22   35.45   38.96   41.30   33.67   32.86
  5 1-5 Lozensky, Jeff        FR PLU-PN               4:31.57    4:40.05    1  
      29.29   34.50   38.30   37.26   37.76   39.62   32.08   31.24
  6 1-6 Anderson, Chris       FR PLU-PN               4:37.43    4:54.84  
      27.62   34.05   36.92   36.65   44.27   44.84   35.49   35.00
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ameny, Sarah          SR PLU-PN               1:00.71    1:01.18    9  
      28.00   33.18                                                
  2 1-2 Ackman, Therese       SR PLU-PN                 59.30    1:02.44    4  
      29.34   33.10                                                
  3 1-3 Boles, Emma           FR Whitworth                 NT    1:03.80    3  
      29.48   34.32                                                
  4 1-4 Snyder, Carli         SR PLU-PN               1:01.16    1:03.93    2  
      29.23   34.70                                                
  5 1-5 White, Alyssa         SO Whitworth                 NT    1:05.87    1  
      30.46   35.41                                                
  6 1-6 Knowlton, Courtlyn    JR Whitworth                 NT    1:15.68  
      33.35   42.33                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Schumann, Eben        SO Whitworth                 NT      52.51    9  
      23.98   28.53                                                
  2 1-2 Jett, Paul            JR PLU-PN                 53.34      53.74    4  
      24.40   29.34                                                
  3 1-3 Hawton, Patrick       FR PLU-PN                 56.39      56.58    3  
      26.07   30.51                                                
  4 1-4 Todd, Tristan         FR Whitworth                 NT      56.76    2  
      25.61   31.15                                                
  5 1-5 Melsheimer, Tyler     FR Whitworth                 NT      56.99    1  
      27.10   29.89                                                
  6 1-6 Vieira, Kekoa         FR PLU-PN                 56.97      57.00  
      26.27   30.73                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Creaver, Gaby          FR PLU-PN                 58.07     X59.20  
      27.88   31.32                                                
 -- 1- Ness, Emily            FR PLU-PN               1:00.48   X1:00.70  
      28.05   32.65                                                
 -- 1- Smith, Lindsay         FR PLU-PN               1:00.85   X1:00.73  
      28.63   32.10                                                
  1 2-1 Booth, Darcie         SR PLU-PN                 55.76      55.41    9  
      26.02   29.39                                                
  2 2-2 Nguyenle, Victoria    FR PLU-PN                 56.89      56.79    4  
      27.12   29.67                                                
  3 2-3 Bishoff, Sydney       SO PLU-PN                 57.35      56.92    3  
      26.24   30.68                                                
  4 2-4 Delzer, Savannah      FR Whitworth                 NT      57.48    2  
      27.12   30.36                                                
  5 2-5 Sexton, Bailey        SO Whitworth              59.29      59.36    1  
      27.90   31.46                                                
  6 2-6 Holmes, Jane          JR Whitworth                 NT      59.74  
      27.65   32.09                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Kawakami, Sam          SO PLU-PN                    NT     X51.60  
 -- 1- Allen, Dawson          FR PLU-PN                 52.00     X52.04  
      24.69   27.35                                                
 -- 1- Carpenter, Mitchell    FR PLU-PN                 53.94     X54.80  
  1 2-1 Lempert, Owen         FR Whitworth                 NT      48.65    9  
      22.97   25.68                                                
  2 2-2 Liu, Dennis           JR PLU-PN                 50.26      49.29    4  
      23.45   25.84                                                
  3 2-3 Streit, Logan         SR Whitworth              48.03      49.34    3  
      23.38   25.96                                                
  4 2-4 Singstad, Elijah      SO PLU-PN                 49.55      49.43    2  
      22.99   26.44                                                
  5 2-5 Walker, Shane         FR PLU-PN                 50.44      50.59    1  
      24.24   26.35                                                
  6 2-6 Lempert, Colin        JR Whitworth              49.75      50.82  
      23.58   27.24                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Galbraith, Hannah     FR Whitworth                 NT      58.61    9  
      28.15   30.46                                                
  2 1-2 Kim, Luna             SO PLU-PN               1:00.15    1:01.64    4  
      29.36   32.28                                                
  3 1-3 Kutz, Marri           FR PLU-PN               1:02.81    1:03.48    3  
      30.19   33.29                                                
  4 1-4 Commander, Morgan     SR PLU-PN               1:05.93    1:03.83    2  
      30.54   33.29                                                
  5 1-5 Dressel, Elizabeth    FR Whitworth                 NT    1:05.37    1  
      31.55   33.82                                                
  6 1-6 Cox, Olivia           FR Whitworth                 NT    1:06.10  
      31.39   34.71                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wilber, Patrick       JR Whitworth              50.73      51.81    9  
      24.81   27.00                                                
  2 1-2 Rossmiller, Byron     FR Whitworth                 NT      54.55    4  
      26.02   28.53                                                
  3 1-3 Goodman, Jacob        SO PLU-PN                 53.31      55.41    3  
      26.57   28.84                                                
  4 1-4 Hartman, Cody         SR PLU-PN                 55.75      55.52    2  
      26.86   28.66                                                
  5 1-5 Baligad, Bryson       SO PLU-PN                 53.03      55.67    1  
      26.49   29.18                                                
  6 1-6 Robinson, Keenan      FR Whitworth                 NT      58.15  
      27.86   30.29                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Muller, Erica         SR PLU-PN               5:10.19    5:16.52    9  
      28.74   31.24   31.78   32.60   32.55   32.59   32.52   32.36
      31.79   30.35                                                
  2 1-2 Thompson, Megan       JR Whitworth            5:14.62    5:16.99    4  
      29.20   31.50   31.64   31.93   32.22   33.01   32.93   32.34
      31.88   30.34                                                
  3 1-3 Flock, Gabrielle      SO Whitworth                 NT    5:31.01    3  
      29.83   32.42   32.91   33.71   33.53   34.00   33.96   33.82
      33.95   32.88                                                
  4 1-4 Maxwell-Bumann, Alex  SR Whitworth            5:37.47    5:36.24    2  
      31.22   34.92   34.82   34.29   34.38   33.91   33.93   33.93
      33.26   31.58                                                
  5 1-5 Bingea, Taylor        SO PLU-PN               5:19.03    5:36.35    1  
      29.70   33.25   35.26   34.86   34.58   34.53   34.97   34.24
      33.52   31.44                                                
  6 1-6 Stenberg, Jessica     SR PLU-PN               5:23.66    5:36.72  
      30.05   33.69   34.40   34.95   34.74   34.47   34.67   34.39
      33.45   31.91                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Jerome, Bradley       SO PLU-PN               4:54.70    4:57.94    9  
      26.06   28.63   29.30   30.65   30.93   31.11   31.17   30.54
      30.41   29.14                                                
  2 1-2 Butler, Jacob         FR Whitworth                 NT    4:59.99    4  
      27.01   29.83   31.26   31.84   31.63   29.43   29.95   30.12
      29.64   29.28                                                
  3 1-3 Cosgrove, Hunter      SR PLU-PN               4:50.97    5:03.96    3  
      26.68   29.95   30.91   30.97   30.97   31.47   31.47   31.06
      30.77   29.71                                                
  4 1-4 Brook, Jacob          SO Whitworth                 NT    5:07.92    2  
      26.86   29.84   30.97   31.67   32.04   30.00   31.71   30.93
      31.88   32.02                                                
  5 1-5 Curtis, Jackson       SO PLU-PN               5:04.45    5:11.67    1  
      27.43   30.57   31.83   31.13   30.79   31.19   32.24   31.90
      32.88   31.71                                                
  6 1-6 Clardy, Ethan         FR Whitworth                 NT    5:14.63  
      27.69   31.62   31.92   31.79   32.47   32.19   32.05   31.95
      32.01   30.94                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Ness, Emily            FR PLU-PN               1:14.98   X1:17.79  
      36.48   41.31                                                
 -- 1- Perkins, Rebecca       FR PLU-PN               1:16.97   X1:20.89  
      37.69   43.20                                                
  1 2-1 Booth, Danielle       FR PLU-PN               1:08.42    1:07.03    9  
      31.42   35.61                                                
  2 2-2 Nguyenle, Victoria    FR PLU-PN               1:07.65    1:08.51    4  
      32.07   36.44                                                
  3 2-3 Delzer, Savannah      FR Whitworth                 NT    1:10.68    3  
      32.73   37.95                                                
  4 2-4 Bramble, Leanna       SR Whitworth                 NT    1:12.40    2  
      33.25   39.15                                                
  5 2-5 Straume, Ingrid       SO PLU-PN               1:11.15    1:12.64    1  
      34.00   38.64                                                
  6 2-6 Cox, Olivia           FR Whitworth                 NT    1:18.03  
      36.42   41.61                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Liu, Dennis           JR PLU-PN                 59.52      58.75    9  
      27.33   31.42                                                
  2 1-2 James, Blake          SO Whitworth                 NT    1:00.85    4  
      28.03   32.82                                                
  3 1-3 Vanhoof, Bennon       SR PLU-PN               1:00.73    1:00.96    3  
      28.34   32.62                                                
  4 1-4 Lee, Taylor           SO Whitworth                 NT    1:04.98    2  
      29.87   35.11                                                
  5 1-5 Kawakami, Sam         SO PLU-PN               1:03.25    1:05.19    1  
      30.22   34.97                                                
  6 1-6 Rossmiller, Byron     FR Whitworth                 NT    1:07.06  
      31.02   36.04                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'           1:40.42    1:41.73   11  
     1) Kearney, Lauren FR              2) Kelm, Jennica FR               
     3) Bishoff, Sydney SO              4) Muller, Erica SR               
       25.45    25.08    25.67    25.53                                    
  2 1-2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                NT    1:44.73    4  
     1) Commander, Morgan SR            2) Stenberg, Jessica SR           
     3) Ackman, Therese SR              4) Ameny, Sarah SR                
       26.11    26.60    26.29    25.73                                    
  3 1-3 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'           1:39.50    1:46.08    2  
     1) Sexton, Bailey SO               2) Boles, Emma FR                 
     3) Dressel, Elizabeth FR           4) Thompson, Megan JR             
       26.82    26.28    26.52    26.46                                    
  4 1-4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'                NT   x1:47.76  
     1) Straume, Ingrid SO              2) Bingea, Taylor SO              
     3) Kim, Luna SO                    4) Hagen, Arriya SR               
       26.57    27.72    26.60    26.87                                    
  5 1-5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                NT   x1:48.42  
     1) Smith, Lindsay FR               2) Perkins, Rebecca FR            
     3) Creaver, Gaby FR                4) Kutz, Marri FR                 
       27.53    27.66    26.84    26.39                                    
  6 1-6 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                NT    1:49.84  
     1) Holmes, Jane JR                 2) Washburn, Megan FR             
     3) Gibson, Marissa FR              4) Flock, Gabrielle SO            
       26.20    28.15    27.85    27.64                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'           1:27.74    1:27.73   11  
     1) Jett, Paul JR                   2) Singstad, Elijah SO            
     3) Baligad, Bryson SO              4) Goodman, Jacob SO              
       22.16    21.81    22.57    21.19                                    
  2 1-2 Whitworth University Swim Team  'A'           1:25.33    1:30.04    4  
     1) Wilber, Patrick JR              2) Streit, Logan SR               
     3) Lempert, Colin JR               4) Gonzalez, George SO            
       22.37    22.05    22.67    22.95                                    
  3 1-3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                NT    1:32.89    2  
     1) Wehr, Matt SR                   2) Allen, Dawson FR               
     3) Walker, Shane FR                4) Jerome, Bradley SO             
       23.22    23.95    23.60    22.12                                    
  4 1-4 Whitworth University Swim Team  'B'                NT    1:35.97  
     1) Robinson, Keenan FR             2) Limon, Anthony JR              
     3) Melsheimer, Tyler FR            4) McCollough, Jake JR            
       23.85    24.13    24.56    23.43                                    
  5 1-5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                NT   x1:36.76  
     1) Hawton, Patrick FR              2) Vieira, Kekoa FR               
     3) Carpenter, Mitchell FR          4) Anderson, Chris FR             
       24.13    24.08    24.91    23.64                                    
  6 1-6 Whitworth University Swim Team  'C'                NT   x1:37.06  
     1) Brook, Jacob SO                 2) Todd, Tristan FR               
     3) Clardy, Ethan FR                4) Butler, Jacob FR               
       24.23    24.02    25.03    23.78