Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Men's Track & Field
05/24
4 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/24
4 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track & Field
05/25
4:30 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/25
2 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Track & Field
05/26
1:30 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2018 08:14 PM
                        2018 NWC Swimming Championships                        
                    Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:35.93   2/10/2017 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         J Furbershaw, N Dipboye, G Thomas, T Hallstein    
        Meet: ! 1:35.93   2/10/2017 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         J Furbershaw, N Dipboye, G Thomas, T Hallstein    
                1:34.63  SEL LY selected time
                1:35.63  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                   1:38.98    1:36.81        
     1) Zoe Hill FR                     2) r:0.24 Melia Matthews SO       
     3) r:0.19 Gaby Thomas JR           4) r:0.16 Tara Stahlecker SR      
     r:+0.51  24.07    24.67    24.17    23.90                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University                       1:39.18    1:36.89        
     1) Aspen Monkhouse FR              2) r:0.30 Lauren Kearney SO       
     3) r:0.20 Sarah Stafford JR        4) r:0.32 Kaycee Simpson FR       
     r:+0.65  24.16    24.51    24.49    23.73                                    
  3 Linfield College                                  1:40.49    1:37.25        
     1) Tahni Kakazu JR                 2) r:0.22 Evette Dow JR           
     3) r:0.34 Grace Lawson SR          4) r:0.10 Molli Hartzell SO       
     r:+0.64  24.49    24.02    24.64    24.10                                    
  4 University of Puget Sound                         1:40.53    1:38.61        
     1) Melisa Kegans SR                2) r:0.14 Kayla Dimicco SR        
     3) r:0.14 Kai Haven SO             4) r:0.30 Erin Jenkins JR         
     r:+0.65  24.83    24.51    24.63    24.64                                    
  5 Whitworth University                              1:43.78    1:40.24        
     1) Hannah Galbraith SO             2) r:0.24 Jane Holmes SR          
     3) r:0.18 Megan Thompson SR        4) r:0.24 Jamie Siegler FR        
     r:+0.78  24.89    25.02    25.55    24.78                                    
  6 Lewis & Clark College                             1:42.46    1:40.36        
     1) Sam Duran SO                    2) r:0.35 Margot Chirayath FR     
     3) r:0.10 Eleanor Gerrior JR       4) r:0.32 Kassie Kometani JR      
     r:+0.73  24.93    25.96    24.59    24.88                                    
  7 Willamette University                             1:46.26    1:40.78        
     1) Kiley Lin JR                    2) r:0.36 Kate Harvey SR          
     3) r:0.23 Jamie Johnson SR         4) r:0.23 Rachel Harvill JR       
     r:+0.74  25.18    25.18    25.63    24.79                                    
  8 Pacific University                                1:46.59    1:44.83        
     1) Colleen Murphy SR               2) r:0.20 Maggie Stevenson SO     
     3) r:-0.16 Kim Garcia FR           4) r:0.05 Monica Krubeck SO       
     r:+0.77  26.48    27.71    25.57    25.07                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:22.44   2/13/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         L McGiverin-Odeide, C Sun, S Starr, K Mering      
        Meet: ! 1:22.44   2/13/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         L McGiverin-Odeide, C Sun, S Starr, K Mering      
                1:22.39  SEL LY selected time
                1:22.54  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College                                  1:25.44    1:23.17        
     1) Neirton Oliveira JR             2) r:0.30 Trevor Gourley JR       
     3) r:0.18 Matthew Hanson SR        4) r:0.21 Noah Cutting SO         
     r:+0.62  20.99    20.45    20.84    20.89                                    
  2 Whitman College                                   1:24.38    1:23.66        
     1) Jonah Rodewald JR               2) r:-0.02 Clark Sun SR           
     3) r:0.09 Noah Schlenk SR          4) r:0.28 Jared Sears SR          
     r:+0.62  21.79    20.04    21.00    20.83                                    
  3 Whitworth University                              1:25.72    1:23.84        
     1) Owen Lempert SO                 2) r:0.20 Patrick Wilber SR       
     3) r:0.31 Tristan Todd SO          4) r:0.30 Eben Schumann JR        
     r:+0.59  20.87    20.50    21.55    20.92                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                       1:26.02    1:24.84        
     1) Jacob Goodman JR                2) r:0.13 Paul Jett SR            
     3) r:0.29 Bryson Baligad JR        4) r:0.07 Elijah Singstad JR      
     r:+0.66  21.15    21.17    21.30    21.22                                    
  5 University of Puget Sound                         1:29.77    1:27.88        
     1) Ethan Done FR                   2) r:0.13 Ian Conery JR           
     3) r:0.25 Caleb Van Boven JR       4) r:0.00 Justin Sasano SO        
     r:+0.58  21.76    21.93    21.98    22.21                                    
  6 Lewis & Clark College                             1:28.58    1:28.63        
     1) Andrew Butcher FR               2) r:0.38 William Witmer SO       
     3) r:0.25 Sam Raphael SO           4) r:0.15 Kevin Fox SR            
     r:+0.60  20.98    23.29    22.06    22.30                                    
  7 Willamette University                             1:34.28    1:30.30        
     1) Evan Segimoto FR                2) r:0.06 Jacob Hulti SO          
     3) r:0.07 Mykah Fujiwara JR        4) r:0.29 Daniel Fang FR          
     r:+0.48  22.83    22.40    22.84    22.23                                    
  8 Pacific University                                1:37.93    1:30.60        
     1) Aukai Kea JR                    2) r:0.26 Jamesmichael Sherman SR 
     3) r:0.10 Ray Miller SR            4) r:0.34 Derek Dunn SR           
     r:+0.61  22.13    24.23    22.14    22.10                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                4:45.33  A
                4:59.08  SEL LY selected time
                5:00.62  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evette Dow                JR Linfield             5:07.64    5:03.43        
     r:+0.63  27.79   29.49   29.95   30.65   30.78   30.84   30.57   30.96
      31.40   31.00                                                
  2 Molly Vagt                FR Whitworth            5:11.71    5:07.34        
     r:+0.69  28.22   30.24   30.77   31.06   31.36   31.53   31.36   31.20
      30.98   30.62                                                
  3 Sarah Davidson            SO Whitman              5:12.58    5:08.36        
     r:+0.73  28.81   30.54   30.89   31.08   31.27   31.31   31.34   31.49
      31.42   30.21                                                
  4 Abbey Felley              SO Whitman              5:15.62    5:13.14        
     r:+0.77  28.27   30.90   31.20   31.72   31.52   31.99   32.13   31.97
      31.97   31.47                                                
  5 Jenna Muller              FR PLU                  5:15.37    5:14.04        
     r:+0.86  28.91   30.94   31.81   32.00   32.16   32.04   32.03   32.24
      31.65   30.26                                                
  6 Olivia Cox                SO Whitworth            5:16.22    5:14.24        
     r:+0.64  28.90   31.55   31.79   32.24   31.77   31.94   32.22   31.90
      31.63   30.30                                                
  7 Taylor Bingea             JR PLU                  5:13.38    5:15.42        
     r:+0.77  28.27   30.43   31.09   31.77   31.81   32.11   32.53   32.93
      32.61   31.87                                                
  8 Marissa Gibson            SO Whitworth            5:18.35    5:20.63        
     r:+0.74  28.69   31.70   32.49   32.76   32.87   32.41   32.87   32.75
      32.25   31.84                                                
B - Final
  9 Sabrina Murray            FR L&C                  5:18.90    5:15.19        
     r:+0.56  28.39   30.84   31.12   31.37   31.66   32.22   32.51   32.62
      32.70   31.76                                                
 10 Anna Burdine              JR WU                   5:20.35    5:18.99        
     r:+0.86  28.62   30.82   31.71   32.23   32.26   32.55   32.64   32.89
      32.89   32.38                                                
 11 Maddie Kriz               SO Puget Sound          5:25.98    5:21.85        
     r:+0.51  28.76   32.47   32.31   32.88   32.80   32.73   32.79   32.72
      33.07   31.32                                                
 12 Carmen Mena               JR Puget Sound          5:24.94    5:23.03        
     r:+0.80  28.61   31.61   32.36   32.21   32.32   32.54   32.99   33.86
      33.61   32.92                                                
 13 Leah Petrini              FR Whitman              5:24.97    5:23.87        
     r:+0.72  29.08   31.44   32.87   33.36   33.26   33.30   33.21   33.73
      32.24   31.38                                                
 14 Kate Harvey               SR WU                   5:25.96    5:25.36        
     r:+0.68  28.57   32.12   32.55   32.88   32.96   33.57   33.39   33.65
      33.26   32.41                                                
 15 Allison Kulikowski        FR Whitworth            5:26.51    5:27.35        
     r:+0.70  29.37   32.29   32.81   33.35   33.46   33.45   33.70   33.46
      33.17   32.29                                                
 16 Erin Nelson               SR Linfield             5:25.22    5:28.13        
     r:+0.65  29.63   32.59   32.74   33.62   33.13   33.41   33.99   34.03
      33.26   31.73                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Ingrid Straume            JR PLU                  5:27.94                   
      r:0.55  29.17   31.32   31.87   32.48   32.41   33.01   33.92   34.64
      34.84   34.28                                                
 18 Maddy Gyongyosi           SR Whitman              5:29.86                   
      r:0.72  28.69   31.49   32.67   33.00   33.03   33.28   33.91   33.98
      34.57   35.24                                                
 19 Sydni Resnick             FR Puget Sound          5:30.38                   
      r:0.77  29.48   32.16   33.29   33.72   33.57   34.22   34.29   33.76
      34.14   31.75                                                
 20 Katie Davidson            SR Whitman              5:32.16                   
      r:0.66  29.37   32.97   33.41   33.68   33.88   33.78   33.67   33.86
      34.23   33.31                                                
 21 Margo Coxon               SR WU                   5:33.27                   
      r:0.68  30.15   32.64   33.34   33.77   34.03   34.23   34.41   34.09
      33.69   32.92                                                
 22 Mckenna Ehrmantraut       FR Puget Sound          5:34.86                   
      r:0.73  28.86   32.24   33.84   34.16   33.85   34.14   34.98   34.97
      34.77   33.05                                                
 23 Anna James                SR L&C                  5:35.29                   
      r:0.68  29.60   32.52   33.05   33.48   34.25   34.42   34.84   34.88
      34.69   33.56                                                
 24 Ashlyn Witherwax          SR WU                   5:35.32                   
      r:0.71  30.00   32.75   33.58   33.79   33.46   34.02   34.19   34.63
      34.58   34.32                                                
 25 Emily Skaggs              SO L&C                  5:36.52                   
      r:0.65  30.64   33.30   32.74   33.38   33.83   34.25   34.72   34.66
      34.84   34.16                                                
 26 Allison Hoops             JR Puget Sound          5:38.49                   
      r:0.78  28.90   32.63   33.90   34.30   33.76   33.78   34.46   35.03
      36.07   35.66                                                
 27 Grace Anderson            FR L&C                  5:46.98                   
      r:0.75  30.51   33.30   34.30   34.72   34.71   36.23   36.20   35.99
      36.10   34.92                                                
 28 Sadie Mak                 FR Pacific              5:47.33                   
      r:0.60  28.95   31.75   33.88   34.94   35.95   36.44   36.65   36.43
      37.02   35.32                                                
 29 Britt Mitchell            FR WU                   5:52.88                   
      r:0.79  30.81   33.19   35.16   35.76   35.69   36.18   36.27   36.92
      36.72   36.18                                                
 30 Caroline Hall             FR Linfield             5:54.66                   
      r:0.56  32.25   35.48   36.25   35.67   36.25   35.78   36.25   36.73
      35.93   34.07                                                
 31 Lucy Plews                FR Pacific              5:55.92                   
      r:0.72  30.18   32.77   34.90   35.76   36.17   37.13   37.24   37.25
      37.24   37.28                                                
 32 Claire Megna              JR L&C                  5:59.53                   
      r:0.77  32.11   35.80   36.31   36.20   36.49   36.59   37.05   36.47
      36.24   36.27                                                
 33 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     SO Pacific              6:37.22                   
      r:0.81  35.02   40.25   41.38   40.18   40.32   40.31   39.96   40.37
      40.87   38.56                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                4:45.33  A
                4:59.08  SEL LY selected time
                5:00.62  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Evette Dow                JR Linfield             5:20.40    5:07.64        
     r:+0.70  27.56   29.52   30.72   31.18   31.07   31.34   31.30   31.50
      31.81   31.64                                                
  2 Molly Vagt                FR Whitworth            5:13.20    5:11.71        
     r:+0.60  28.14   30.30   31.18   31.52   31.47   31.59   31.63   31.80
      32.01   32.07                                                
  3 Sarah Davidson            SO Whitman              5:17.08    5:12.58        
     r:+0.61  28.07   29.99   30.72   31.05   31.77   31.91   32.15   32.29
      32.61   32.02                                                
  4 Taylor Bingea             JR PLU                  5:14.56    5:13.38        
     r:+0.75  28.43   30.63   31.51   32.15   31.65   31.82   32.22   32.04
      31.78   31.15                                                
  5 Jenna Muller              FR PLU                  5:26.80    5:15.37        
     r:+0.87  28.47   30.96   31.93   32.17   32.28   32.01   32.16   32.14
      32.11   31.14                                                
  6 Abbey Felley              SO Whitman              5:33.27    5:15.62        
     r:+0.77  28.30   31.18   31.81   32.33   32.48   32.11   32.20   31.78
      31.94   31.49                                                
  7 Olivia Cox                SO Whitworth            5:34.26    5:16.22        
     r:+0.76  28.63   31.44   31.95   32.17   31.92   32.69   32.28   32.30
      31.95   30.89                                                
  8 Marissa Gibson            SO Whitworth            5:26.24    5:18.35        
     r:+0.72  28.54   31.19   31.95   31.92   32.32   32.38   32.67   33.24
      33.12   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabrina Murray            FR L&C                  5:28.89    5:18.90        
     r:+0.55  28.95   30.88   31.41   32.45   31.73   32.76   32.70   32.82
      33.05   32.15                                                
 10 Anna Burdine              JR WU                   5:33.42    5:20.35        
     r:+0.81  28.89   31.30   32.14   32.38   32.63   32.88   32.49   32.72
      32.57   32.35                                                
 11 Carmen Mena               JR Puget Sound          5:24.74    5:24.94        
     r:+0.80  29.11   32.04   32.81   32.14   32.76   32.93   33.27   33.56
      33.59   32.73                                                
 12 Leah Petrini              FR Whitman              5:36.58    5:24.97        
     r:+0.70  28.87   32.30   33.17   32.87   33.77   33.44   33.57   33.68
      32.62   30.68                                                
 13 Erin Nelson               SR Linfield             5:38.65    5:25.22        
              28.87   31.19   32.13   32.34   32.86   33.08   33.44   34.25
      34.80   32.26                                                
 14 Kate Harvey               SR WU                   5:41.75    5:25.96        
     r:+0.71  28.78   31.94   32.55   32.30   32.64   33.23   33.74   33.61
      33.99   33.18                                                
 15 Maddie Kriz               SO Puget Sound          5:31.75    5:25.98        
     r:+0.49  28.63   32.46   33.27   33.35   33.21   33.73   33.06   33.19
      32.99   32.09                                                
 16 Allison Kulikowski        FR Whitworth            5:26.14    5:26.51        
     r:+0.71  29.28   32.24   33.09   33.30   33.31   33.32   33.45   33.26
      32.81   32.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ingrid Straume            JR PLU                  5:32.94    5:27.94        
     r:+0.55  29.17   31.32   31.87   32.48   32.41   33.01   33.92   34.64
      34.84   34.28                                                
 18 Maddy Gyongyosi           SR Whitman              5:38.71    5:29.86        
     r:+0.72  28.69   31.49   32.67   33.00   33.03   33.28   33.91   33.98
      34.57   35.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sydni Resnick             FR Puget Sound          5:26.42    5:30.38        
     r:+0.77  29.48   32.16   33.29   33.72   33.57   34.22   34.29   33.76
      34.14   31.75                                                
 20 Katie Davidson            SR Whitman              5:37.79    5:32.16        
     r:+0.66  29.37   32.97   33.41   33.68   33.88   33.78   33.67   33.86
      34.23   33.31                                                
 21 Margo Coxon               SR WU                   5:47.62    5:33.27        
     r:+0.68  30.15   32.64   33.34   33.77   34.03   34.23   34.41   34.09
      33.69   32.92                                                
 22 Mckenna Ehrmantraut       FR Puget Sound          5:47.26    5:34.86        
     r:+0.73  28.86   32.24   33.84   34.16   33.85   34.14   34.98   34.97
      34.77   33.05                                                
 23 Anna James                SR L&C                  5:34.79    5:35.29        
     r:+0.68  29.60   32.52   33.05   33.48   34.25   34.42   34.84   34.88
      34.69   33.56                                                
 24 Ashlyn Witherwax          SR WU                   5:56.79    5:35.32        
     r:+0.71  30.00   32.75   33.58   33.79   33.46   34.02   34.19   34.63
      34.58   34.32                                                
 25 Emily Skaggs              SO L&C                  5:38.22    5:36.52        
     r:+0.65  30.64   33.30   32.74   33.38   33.83   34.25   34.72   34.66
      34.84   34.16                                                
 26 Allison Hoops             JR Puget Sound          5:44.45    5:38.49        
     r:+0.78  28.90   32.63   33.90   34.30   33.76   33.78   34.46   35.03
      36.07   35.66                                                
 27 Grace Anderson            FR L&C                  5:54.50    5:46.98        
     r:+0.75  30.51   33.30   34.30   34.72   34.71   36.23   36.20   35.99
      36.10   34.92                                                
 28 Sadie Mak                 FR Pacific              5:47.14    5:47.33        
     r:+0.60  28.95   31.75   33.88   34.94   35.95   36.44   36.65   36.43
      37.02   35.32                                                
 29 Britt Mitchell            FR WU                   5:44.05    5:52.88        
     r:+0.79  30.81   33.19   35.16   35.76   35.69   36.18   36.27   36.92
      36.72   36.18                                                
 30 Caroline Hall             FR Linfield             6:08.68    5:54.66        
     r:+0.56  32.25   35.48   36.25   35.67   36.25   35.78   36.25   36.73
      35.93   34.07                                                
 31 Lucy Plews                FR Pacific              5:56.63    5:55.92        
     r:+0.72  30.18   32.77   34.90   35.76   36.17   37.13   37.24   37.25
      37.24   37.28                                                
 32 Claire Megna              JR L&C                  5:54.49    5:59.53        
     r:+0.77  32.11   35.80   36.31   36.20   36.49   36.59   37.05   36.47
      36.24   36.27                                                
 33 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     SO Pacific              6:46.31    6:37.22        
     r:+0.81  35.02   40.25   41.38   40.18   40.32   40.31   39.96   40.37
      40.87   38.56                                                
 -- xRebecca Perkins          SO PLU                  6:07.62         X         
 -- xJordan O'Hanlon          JR Puget Sound          5:55.88         X         
 -- xSophie Hinshaw           SO Linfield             6:09.03   X5:47.97        
     r:+0.77  31.38   35.52   35.67   35.55   35.24   34.90   35.84   35.64
      35.39   32.84                                                
 -- xGabriella Creaver        SO PLU                  5:55.44   X5:48.51        
     r:+0.59  29.87   33.24   34.19   34.78   35.64   36.01   36.43   36.52
      36.52   35.31                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:27.47   3/20/2013 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
        Meet: ! 4:30.02   2/10/2012 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
                4:20.26  A
                4:31.03  SEL LY selected time
                4:33.78  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Reimers             SO Puget Sound          4:39.96    4:35.65        
     r:+0.64  24.47   27.11   27.65   27.88   27.99   27.98   28.38   29.05
      28.47   26.67                                                
  2 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth            4:38.49    4:35.92        
     r:+0.60  24.54   27.32   27.68   27.70   27.80   28.16   28.25   28.99
      28.67   26.81                                                
  3 Keenan Robinson           SO Whitworth            4:43.44    4:39.91        
     r:+0.64  24.87   27.50   27.79   27.87   28.38   28.65   28.95   29.02
      29.04   27.84                                                
  4 Bradley Jerome            JR PLU                  4:46.07    4:41.01        
     r:+0.71  24.87   27.40   28.01   28.27   28.82   28.77   29.03   29.19
      29.10   27.55                                                
  5 August Bergh              JR L&C                  4:43.01    4:41.41        
     r:+0.66  25.33   27.97   28.72   28.63   28.77   28.90   28.70   28.51
      28.18   27.70                                                
  6 Kyle Monteleone           FR L&C                  4:42.59    4:41.96        
     r:+0.63  24.75   28.02   28.24   28.47   28.55   29.02   28.29   28.58
      29.03   29.01                                                
  7 Ben Fritz                 FR WU                   4:44.30    4:42.90        
     r:+0.61  25.14   27.85   28.44   28.51   28.91   29.05   29.15   29.08
      29.03   27.74                                                
  8 Nick Mitchell             SR Puget Sound          4:42.05    4:43.31        
     r:+0.79  24.96   27.66   28.20   28.93   28.35   28.74   28.74   29.38
      29.41   28.94                                                
B - Final
  9 Jacob Butler              SO Whitworth            4:49.66    4:46.17        
     r:+0.81  25.85   28.46   28.73   29.19   29.49   28.99   28.84   27.72
      29.14   29.76                                                
 10 Jake McCollough           SR Whitworth            4:49.09    4:48.62        
     r:+0.54  26.17   28.16   28.85   29.26   29.24   29.53   29.26   29.23
      29.77   29.15                                                
 11 Jeff Lozensky             SO PLU                  4:53.95    4:48.95        
     r:+0.69  25.69   28.27   28.64   29.01   28.99   29.26   29.70   29.82
      30.06   29.51                                                
 12 Ray Miller                SR Pacific              4:49.24    4:49.52        
     r:+0.65  25.60   28.40   29.19   29.30   29.47   29.53   29.44   29.54
      29.70   29.35                                                
 13 Colin Hakeman             SO WU                   4:49.41    4:49.57        
     r:+0.73  25.85   28.75   28.84   29.68   29.52   29.82   29.64   29.28
      29.47   28.72                                                
 14 Lucas Bergeson            SO Whitman              4:51.88    4:49.70        
     r:+0.66  25.85   28.26   29.05   29.30   29.55   29.62   29.36   30.31
      29.91   28.49                                                
 15 David Flores              JR Linfield             4:51.59    4:52.58        
     r:+0.66  25.90   28.75   29.31   29.52   29.80   29.97   29.79   30.03
      30.15   29.36                                                
 16 Anthony Limon             SR Whitworth            4:52.83    5:01.02        
     r:+0.77  26.72   29.65   30.39   28.99   32.52   31.07   30.61   30.86
      30.73   29.48                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Joshua Luffred            SR Linfield             4:54.81                   
      r:0.69  26.32   28.55   29.34   29.60   30.05   30.51   30.95   30.40
      29.47   29.62                                                
 18 Jackson Curtis            JR PLU                  4:57.93                   
      r:0.75  26.05   28.26   28.57   29.70   29.71   30.22   30.86   31.16
      31.79   31.61                                                
 19 Alex Izbiky               SO Whitman              4:58.47                   
      r:0.77  26.35   29.11   26.10   34.60   30.13   30.36   30.60   30.86
      22.29   38.07                                                
 20 David Brody               SR Linfield             5:00.90                   
      r:0.68  27.55   29.84   29.74   30.16   30.06   30.40   30.51   30.81
      30.96   30.87                                                
 21 Brandon Clark             FR Whitworth            5:03.44                   
      r:0.84  25.90   28.50   29.79   30.15   30.76   31.19   31.94   31.89
      31.97   31.35                                                
 22 Alex Hougan               SO WU                   5:05.48                   
      r:0.68  26.73   29.33   30.52   31.67   31.61   31.88   31.61   31.59
      30.71   29.83                                                
 23 Jared Toschi              FR PLU                  5:06.79                   
      r:0.56  27.35   29.44   30.22   31.43   31.15   31.33   31.17   31.87
      31.75   31.08                                                
 24 Matt Bress                SO L&C                  5:08.60                   
      r:0.82  26.93   29.12   30.53   31.51   31.29   31.93   32.22   32.39
      32.66   30.02                                                
 25 Jonathan Torres           SR L&C                  5:10.69                   
      r:0.68  27.63   29.96   30.26   30.88   30.96   31.40   31.86   32.40
      33.07   32.27                                                
 26 Brendan Otani             FR WU                   5:12.07                   
      r:0.59  27.49   29.92   31.08   31.72   32.21   32.47   32.11   32.10
      31.87   31.10                                                
 26 Michael Hernandez-Michal  SR Pacific              5:12.07                   
      r:0.66  27.20   30.14   30.89   31.42   31.56   31.91   32.44   32.28
      32.48   31.75                                                
 28 Reed Charron              FR Pacific              5:17.67                   
      r:0.69  27.79   30.37   31.43   31.64   31.99   32.63   33.27   33.63
      33.04   31.88                                                
 29 Ben Virgin                SO L&C                  5:17.68                   
      r:0.74  28.56   30.48   31.15   31.43   31.67   32.34   32.50   32.82
      33.47   33.26                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:27.47   3/20/2013 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
        Meet: ! 4:30.02   2/10/2012 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
                4:20.26  A
                4:31.03  SEL LY selected time
                4:33.78  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth            4:47.14    4:38.49        
     r:+0.61  24.55   27.42   27.78   28.18   28.27   28.39   28.64   28.80
      28.11   28.35                                                
  2 Dylan Reimers             SO Puget Sound          4:40.47    4:39.96        
     r:+0.61  24.75   26.98   28.09   27.95   28.39   28.58   28.65   29.35
      29.18   28.04                                                
  3 Nick Mitchell             SR Puget Sound          4:52.43    4:42.05        
     r:+0.74  24.75   27.51   27.94   28.48   29.04   29.01   28.98   29.16
      29.17   28.01                                                
  4 Kyle Monteleone           FR L&C                  4:49.82    4:42.59        
     r:+0.67  25.14   28.07   27.65   28.39   28.35   28.95   28.85   29.61
      28.81   28.77                                                
  5 August Bergh              JR L&C                  4:57.07    4:43.01        
     r:+0.69  25.26   27.63   28.54   28.55   29.00   28.84   29.06   28.73
      29.00   28.40                                                
  6 Keenan Robinson           SO Whitworth            5:00.79    4:43.44        
     r:+0.66  25.86   28.01   28.54   29.13   28.76   28.58   28.60   28.94
      29.17   27.85                                                
  7 Ben Fritz                 FR WU                   5:09.98    4:44.30        
     r:+0.64  25.70   27.71   28.62   28.96   29.54   29.46   29.38   29.03
      28.32   27.58                                                
  8 Bradley Jerome            JR PLU                  4:53.15    4:46.07        
     r:+0.71  25.24   27.78   28.36   28.81   29.33   29.60   29.80   29.59
      29.30   28.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jake McCollough           SR Whitworth            4:49.16    4:49.09        
     r:+0.55  26.19   28.23   28.62   29.12   28.75   29.35   29.43   29.86
      29.74   29.80                                                
 10 Ray Miller                SR Pacific              5:00.02    4:49.24        
     r:+0.58  25.51   27.38   28.62   28.69   29.45   29.72   29.89   30.09
      30.09   29.80                                                
 11 Colin Hakeman             SO WU                   5:05.91    4:49.41        
     r:+0.73  25.57   28.34   28.90   28.83   29.41   29.49   29.79   29.80
      30.01   29.27                                                
 12 Jacob Butler              SO Whitworth            4:54.06    4:49.66        
     r:+0.76  26.20   28.87   29.02   29.46   29.12   28.62   28.57   29.55
      30.21   30.04                                                
 13 David Flores              JR Linfield             4:58.47    4:51.59        
     r:+0.60  26.03   28.62   29.07   29.32   29.64   29.73   29.84   30.01
      30.16   29.17                                                
 14 Lucas Bergeson            SO Whitman              4:58.38    4:51.88        
     r:+0.69  25.37   27.74   28.68   29.01   29.51   30.08   30.47   30.72
      30.59   29.71                                                
 15 Anthony Limon             SR Whitworth            5:02.09    4:52.83        
     r:+0.79  25.90   27.91   29.20   29.89   30.35   30.25   30.10   29.93
      29.85   29.45                                                
 16 Jeff Lozensky             SO PLU                  5:01.13    4:53.95        
     r:+0.68  24.82   27.39   28.03   28.84   29.61   30.28   30.97   31.27
      31.69   31.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joshua Luffred            SR Linfield             5:26.35    4:54.81        
     r:+0.69  26.32   28.55   29.34   29.60   30.05   30.51   30.95   30.40
      29.47   29.62                                                
 18 Jackson Curtis            JR PLU                  5:00.27    4:57.93        
     r:+0.75  26.05   28.26   28.57   29.70   29.71   30.22   30.86   31.16
      31.79   31.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Izbiky               SO Whitman              5:12.37    4:58.47        
     r:+0.77  26.35   29.11   26.10   34.60   30.13   30.36   30.60   30.86
      22.29   38.07                                                
 20 David Brody               SR Linfield             5:20.72    5:00.90        
     r:+0.68  27.55   29.84   29.74   30.16   30.06   30.40   30.51   30.81
      30.96   30.87                                                
 21 Brandon Clark             FR Whitworth            5:08.28    5:03.44        
     r:+0.84  25.90   28.50   29.79   30.15   30.76   31.19   31.94   31.89
      31.97   31.35                                                
 22 Alex Hougan               SO WU                   5:32.82    5:05.48        
     r:+0.68  26.73   29.33   30.52   31.67   31.61   31.88   31.61   31.59
      30.71   29.83                                                
 23 Jared Toschi              FR PLU                  5:13.49    5:06.79        
     r:+0.56  27.35   29.44   30.22   31.43   31.15   31.33   31.17   31.87
      31.75   31.08                                                
 24 Matt Bress                SO L&C                  5:17.89    5:08.60        
     r:+0.82  26.93   29.12   30.53   31.51   31.29   31.93   32.22   32.39
      32.66   30.02                                                
 25 Jonathan Torres           SR L&C                  5:21.40    5:10.69        
     r:+0.68  27.63   29.96   30.26   30.88   30.96   31.40   31.86   32.40
      33.07   32.27                                                
 26 Michael Hernandez-Michal  SR Pacific              5:26.54    5:12.07        
     r:+0.66  27.20   30.14   30.89   31.42   31.56   31.91   32.44   32.28
      32.48   31.75                                                
 26 Brendan Otani             FR WU                   5:34.43    5:12.07        
     r:+0.59  27.49   29.92   31.08   31.72   32.21   32.47   32.11   32.10
      31.87   31.10                                                
 28 Reed Charron              FR Pacific              5:26.50    5:17.67        
     r:+0.69  27.79   30.37   31.43   31.64   31.99   32.63   33.27   33.63
      33.04   31.88                                                
 29 Ben Virgin                SO L&C                  5:32.47    5:17.68        
     r:+0.74  28.56   30.48   31.15   31.43   31.67   32.34   32.50   32.82
      33.47   33.26                                                
 -- xMitchell Carpenter       SO PLU                  5:25.91         X         
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:04.41    2/9/2018 Kelli Callahan, Puget Sound                
        Meet: ! 2:07.12   2/14/2014 Kina Ackerman, PLU                         
                2:00.51  A
                2:05.78  SEL LY selected time
                2:06.68  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelli Callahan            SO Puget Sound          2:05.23    2:04.41#SEL    
     r:+0.67  27.23   31.59   35.59   30.00                                
  2 Kaycee Simpson            FR PLU                  2:08.81    2:05.97!B      
     r:+0.65  27.18   32.57   36.18   30.04                                
  3 Kaedi Fry                 JR Linfield             2:10.44    2:07.21        
     r:+0.77  28.07   31.67   37.54   29.93                                
  4 Mara Selznick             SO Whitman              2:09.59    2:09.12        
     r:+0.76  26.67   30.86   40.32   31.27                                
  5 Cassie Tallman            SR WU                   2:12.08    2:11.76        
     r:+0.62  27.85   34.05   38.29   31.57                                
  6 Victoria Nguyenle         SO PLU                  2:13.15    2:12.52        
     r:+0.70  28.61   34.53   36.80   32.58                                
  7 Niki Kates                SO WU                   2:11.84    2:13.07        
     r:+0.54  28.49   32.33   40.35   31.90                                
  8 Tara Stahlecker           SR Whitman              2:11.46    2:14.93        
     r:+0.78  28.30   33.23   42.32   31.08                                
B - Final
  9 Emma Boles                SO Whitworth            2:14.70    2:13.51        
     r:+0.69  28.97   33.73   39.20   31.61                                
 10 Kylie Webb                JR PLU                  2:16.23    2:14.68        
     r:+0.77  28.73   33.78   39.76   32.41                                
 11 Whitney Mundle            SO PLU                  2:17.47    2:15.24        
     r:+0.65  30.13   34.65   39.32   31.14                                
 12 Savannah Delzer           SO Whitworth            2:16.97    2:15.95        
     r:+0.65  29.23   35.38   38.31   33.03                                
 13 Jane Holmes               SR Whitworth            2:15.65    2:16.28        
     r:+0.76  29.81   34.53   39.83   32.11                                
 14 Claire Greene             SO L&C                  2:16.05    2:16.29        
     r:+0.67  29.28   34.99   39.74   32.28                                
 15 Erin Khong                FR L&C                  2:16.55    2:16.94        
     r:+0.67  29.04   35.67   39.64   32.59                                
 16 Lucia Brammer             SR L&C                  2:17.15    2:18.36        
     r:+0.58  29.64   34.82   41.09   32.81                                
Preliminaries
 17 Jamie Siegler             FR Whitworth            2:17.95                   
      r:0.61  28.59   36.30   38.33   34.73                                
 18 Miranda Williams          FR Whitman              2:18.10                   
      r:0.72  29.93   36.49   38.58   33.10                                
 19 Kiyomi Kishaba            FR PLU                  2:18.20                   
      r:0.73  29.65   32.60   43.28   32.67                                
 20 Becca Hoffman             SO Whitman              2:18.95                   
      r:0.73  29.37   37.76   38.50   33.32                                
 21 Erin Tyler                FR Whitman              2:19.28                   
      r:0.75  29.02   35.26   41.85   33.15                                
 22 Olivia Halbert            FR WU                   2:19.49                   
      r:0.71  29.59   35.72   40.89   33.29                                
 23 Anne Walkup               FR Linfield             2:19.72                   
      r:0.55  29.91   36.63   41.24   31.94                                
 24 Maya Okamura              JR Pacific              2:20.07                   
      r:0.55  29.91   36.26   40.92   32.98                                
 25 Kayla Knock               SR Pacific              2:20.21                   
      r:0.84  28.68   36.13   39.60   35.80                                
 26 Kasia Preski              FR L&C                  2:24.64                   
      r:0.69  30.39   36.81   42.20   35.24                                
 27 Joelle Otterstedt         FR Pacific              2:26.40                   
              30.04   35.04   46.26   35.06                                
 28 Cameron Taggesell         FR WU                   2:27.37                   
      r:0.64  30.48   38.18   42.88   35.83                                
 29 Jamie Dunn                SR Linfield             2:33.69                   
      r:0.84  32.89   39.26   45.68   35.86                                
 30 Courtlyn Knowlton         SR Whitworth            2:43.32                   
      r:0.80  33.37   40.19   50.99   38.77                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:04.41    2/9/2018 Kelli Callahan, Puget Sound                
        Meet: ! 2:07.12   2/14/2014 Kina Ackerman, PLU                         
                2:00.51  A
                2:05.78  SEL LY selected time
                2:06.68  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelli Callahan            SO Puget Sound          2:07.25    2:05.23!SEL    
     r:+0.70  27.36   31.72   35.99   30.16                                
  2 Kaycee Simpson            FR PLU                  2:11.09    2:08.81        
     r:+0.77  27.12   32.61   37.77   31.31                                
  3 Mara Selznick             SO Whitman              2:14.39    2:09.59        
     r:+0.72  26.71   31.00   40.29   31.59                                
  4 Kaedi Fry                 JR Linfield             2:15.60    2:10.44        
     r:+0.75  28.10   31.67   38.78   31.89                                
  5 Tara Stahlecker           SR Whitman              2:14.84    2:11.46        
     r:+0.74  27.72   32.37   40.75   30.62                                
  6 Niki Kates                SO WU                   2:18.84    2:11.84        
     r:+0.54  28.19   32.04   39.70   31.91                                
  7 Cassie Tallman            SR WU                   2:14.80    2:12.08        
     r:+0.73  28.20   33.69   38.08   32.11                                
  8 Victoria Nguyenle         SO PLU                  2:15.75    2:13.15        
     r:+0.71  28.43   33.54   38.05   33.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Boles                SO Whitworth            2:17.59    2:14.70        
     r:+0.68  28.46   33.28   39.90   33.06                                
 10 Jane Holmes               SR Whitworth            2:15.58    2:15.65        
     r:+0.76  29.27   34.30   39.13   32.95                                
 11 Claire Greene             SO L&C                  2:18.48    2:16.05        
     r:+0.59  29.39   34.97   39.62   32.07                                
 12 Kylie Webb                JR PLU                  2:17.62    2:16.23        
     r:+0.64  28.92   34.01   40.15   33.15                                
 13 Erin Khong                FR L&C                  2:16.63    2:16.55        
     r:+0.69  28.54   34.62   39.96   33.43                                
 14 Savannah Delzer           SO Whitworth            2:22.51    2:16.97        
     r:+0.68  29.50   35.93   38.14   33.40                                
 15 Lucia Brammer             SR L&C                  2:21.23    2:17.15        
     r:+0.70  30.09   33.70   40.31   33.05                                
 16 Whitney Mundle            SO PLU                  2:24.29    2:17.47        
     r:+0.49  30.42   35.53   39.17   32.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jamie Siegler             FR Whitworth            2:18.43    2:17.95        
     r:+0.61  28.59   36.30   38.33   34.73                                
 18 Miranda Williams          FR Whitman              2:26.13    2:18.10        
     r:+0.72  29.93   36.49   38.58   33.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kiyomi Kishaba            FR PLU                  2:20.87    2:18.20        
     r:+0.73  29.65   32.60   43.28   32.67                                
 20 Becca Hoffman             SO Whitman              2:26.98    2:18.95        
     r:+0.73  29.37   37.76   38.50   33.32                                
 21 Erin Tyler                FR Whitman              2:25.47    2:19.28        
     r:+0.75  29.02   35.26   41.85   33.15                                
 22 Olivia Halbert            FR WU                   2:30.00    2:19.49        
     r:+0.71  29.59   35.72   40.89   33.29                                
 23 Anne Walkup               FR Linfield             2:22.13    2:19.72        
     r:+0.55  29.91   36.63   41.24   31.94                                
 24 Maya Okamura              JR Pacific              2:20.86    2:20.07        
     r:+0.55  29.91   36.26   40.92   32.98                                
 25 Kayla Knock               SR Pacific              2:23.94    2:20.21        
     r:+0.84  28.68   36.13   39.60   35.80                                
 26 Kasia Preski              FR L&C                  2:25.10    2:24.64        
     r:+0.69  30.39   36.81   42.20   35.24                                
 27 Joelle Otterstedt         FR Pacific              2:26.42    2:26.40        
              30.04   35.04   46.26   35.06                                
 28 Cameron Taggesell         FR WU                   2:34.22    2:27.37        
     r:+0.64  30.48   38.18   42.88   35.83                                
 29 Jamie Dunn                SR Linfield                  NT    2:33.69        
     r:+0.84  32.89   39.26   45.68   35.86                                
 30 Courtlyn Knowlton         SR Whitworth            2:54.01    2:43.32        
     r:+0.80  33.37   40.19   50.99   38.77                                
 -- xMalia Riggs              JR Linfield             2:30.53   X2:28.40        
     r:+0.75  31.74   37.74   43.98   34.94                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:49.21   2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:49.21   2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Cutting              SO Linfield             1:52.11    1:50.96 B      
     r:+0.63  23.41   27.17   33.70   26.68                                
  2 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                  1:55.53    1:54.42        
     r:+0.63  23.48   29.85   33.58   27.51                                
  3 Jake Davies               FR Whitworth            1:53.62    1:54.61        
     r:+0.66  24.07   28.89   32.62   29.03                                
  4 Daisuke Fitial            FR Linfield             1:56.96    1:54.74        
     r:+0.63  24.92   28.45   33.92   27.45                                
  5 Ben Hedman                SO WU                   1:56.69    1:55.78        
     r:+0.75  25.00   29.98   33.56   27.24                                
  6 Jonah Rodewald            JR Whitman              1:55.57    1:56.02        
     r:+0.63  24.80   28.91   34.28   28.03                                
  7 Fisher Munro              SO Whitman              1:56.82    1:57.53        
     r:+0.78  25.08   30.05   35.09   27.31                                
  8 Keith Nussbaum            SR Whitman              1:57.64    1:58.00        
     r:+0.70  25.74   31.05   33.13   28.08                                
B - Final
  9 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                   1:59.46    1:56.94        
     r:+0.65  24.84   29.83   34.36   27.91                                
 10 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                  1:59.14    1:58.34        
     r:+0.68  25.56   30.26   33.83   28.69                                
 11 Caleb Van Boven           JR Puget Sound          1:58.89    1:58.89        
     r:+0.61  25.70   29.30   34.36   29.53                                
 12 Mark Yuvienco             SR WU                   1:58.89    1:58.95        
     r:+0.66  25.14   30.79   35.42   27.60                                
 13 James Buchanan            FR PLU                  2:00.20    1:59.48        
     r:+0.69  25.39   28.88   35.45   29.76                                
 14 Justin Sasano             SO Puget Sound          2:00.23    1:59.57        
     r:+0.63  24.87   32.33   35.38   26.99                                
 15 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             2:00.49    2:00.01        
     r:+0.89  26.17   31.34   34.09   28.41                                
 16 Kieran Lenssen            JR Whitman              2:00.29    2:00.72        
     r:+0.67  26.13   32.73   32.95   28.91                                
Preliminaries
 17 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                 J2:00.49                   
      r:0.66  25.54   29.92   34.84   30.19                                
 18 Matt Jackson              SO L&C                  2:00.53                   
      r:0.58  25.44   31.72   34.18   29.19                                
 19 Miles French              SR L&C                  2:01.52                   
      r:0.67  25.14   31.41   34.13   30.84                                
 20 Hayden Cooksy             SR Linfield             2:02.19                   
      r:0.68  25.13   32.41   34.76   29.89                                
 21 Mykah Fujiwara            JR WU                   2:02.41                   
      r:0.62  26.55   32.47   34.76   28.63                                
 22 Daniel Fang               FR WU                   2:03.28                   
      r:0.68  25.40   31.48   37.36   29.04                                
 23 Michael Sakai             SR Pacific              2:04.88                   
      r:0.66  26.17   31.83   37.05   29.83                                
 24 Hugh Hammons              FR Linfield             2:08.09                   
      r:0.75  27.08   31.99   38.88   30.14                                
 25 Owen Davis                JR WU                   2:09.64                   
      r:0.72  27.31   32.99   38.54   30.80                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:49.21   2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:49.21   2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cutting              SO Linfield             2:02.18    1:52.11        
     r:+0.64  23.48   27.85   34.00   26.78                                
  2 Jake Davies               FR Whitworth            1:59.36    1:53.62        
     r:+0.69  23.96   28.80   32.19   28.67                                
  3 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                  2:01.29    1:55.53        
     r:+0.62  23.39   29.40   33.91   28.83                                
  4 Jonah Rodewald            JR Whitman              2:01.25    1:55.57        
     r:+0.65  24.69   29.01   33.85   28.02                                
  5 Ben Hedman                SO WU                   1:57.75    1:56.69        
     r:+0.73  24.67   29.83   34.69   27.50                                
  6 Fisher Munro              SO Whitman              2:00.82    1:56.82        
     r:+0.77  24.56   29.71   34.79   27.76                                
  7 Daisuke Fitial            FR Linfield             1:55.61    1:56.96        
     r:+0.64  24.88   28.77   35.40   27.91                                
  8 Keith Nussbaum            SR Whitman              2:02.97    1:57.64        
     r:+0.69  25.25   30.83   33.16   28.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caleb Van Boven           JR Puget Sound          2:05.55    1:58.89        
     r:+0.63  25.83   29.44   34.10   29.52                                
 10 Mark Yuvienco             SR WU                   2:03.04   J1:58.89        
     r:+0.66  24.80   30.01   35.99   28.09                                
 11 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                  2:01.94    1:59.14        
     r:+0.69  25.33   29.86   34.34   29.61                                
 12 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                   2:01.96    1:59.46        
     r:+0.65  25.02   29.09   36.03   29.32                                
 13 James Buchanan            FR PLU                  2:04.57    2:00.20        
     r:+0.68  24.98   28.14   36.99   30.09                                
 14 Justin Sasano             SO Puget Sound          2:02.18    2:00.23        
     r:+0.53  25.49   31.55   35.74   27.45                                
 15 Kieran Lenssen            JR Whitman              2:08.13    2:00.29        
     r:+0.66  26.29   32.34   32.99   28.67                                
 16 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             2:05.03    2:00.49        
     r:+0.83  25.82   31.12   34.20   29.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                  2:01.78   J2:00.49        
     r:+0.66  25.54   29.92   34.84   30.19                                
 18 Matt Jackson              SO L&C                  2:07.85    2:00.53        
     r:+0.58  25.44   31.72   34.18   29.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miles French              SR L&C                  2:05.06    2:01.52        
     r:+0.67  25.14   31.41   34.13   30.84                                
 20 Hayden Cooksy             SR Linfield             2:05.36    2:02.19        
     r:+0.68  25.13   32.41   34.76   29.89                                
 21 Mykah Fujiwara            JR WU                   2:08.73    2:02.41        
     r:+0.62  26.55   32.47   34.76   28.63                                
 22 Daniel Fang               FR WU                   2:06.57    2:03.28        
     r:+0.68  25.40   31.48   37.36   29.04                                
 23 Michael Sakai             SR Pacific              2:07.98    2:04.88        
     r:+0.66  26.17   31.83   37.05   29.83                                
 24 Hugh Hammons              FR Linfield             2:10.47    2:08.09        
     r:+0.75  27.08   31.99   38.88   30.14                                
 25 Owen Davis                JR WU                   2:14.89    2:09.64        
     r:+0.72  27.31   32.99   38.54   30.80                                
 -- xChris Anderson           SO PLU                  2:09.59   X2:06.25        
     r:+0.62  26.50   31.37   38.27   30.11                                
 
Event 6S  Men 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:51.30   2/14/2014 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:51.30   2/14/2014 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             2:00.49    1:59.51        
     r:+0.85  25.79   30.73   33.79   29.20                                
  2 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                  2:00.49    2:00.44        
     r:+0.67  25.30   31.01   34.37   29.76                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 23.31   2/10/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 23.31   2/10/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
                22.77  A
                23.59  SEL LY selected time
                23.75  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zoe Hill                  FR Whitman                23.86      23.98        
          r:+0.60                                                          
  2 Aspen Monkhouse           FR PLU                    24.20      24.13        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  3 Tahni Kakazu              JR Linfield               24.30      24.20        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  4 Calista Skog              SO Puget Sound            24.43      24.25        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  5 Gaby Thomas               JR Whitman                24.43      24.58        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  6 Kassie Kometani           JR L&C                    24.52      24.64        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Lauren Kearney            SO PLU                    24.60      24.74        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  8 Grace Lawson              SR Linfield               24.59      24.76        
          r:+0.56                                                          
B - Final
  9 Eleanor Gerrior           JR L&C                    24.62      24.78        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 10 Kayla Dimicco             SR Puget Sound            25.01      24.99        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 11 Jennica Kelm              SO PLU                    25.10      25.03        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 11 Hannah Galbraith          SO Whitworth              24.94      25.03        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 13 Melisa Kegans             SR Puget Sound            25.05      25.09        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 14 Emily Samudio             FR Linfield               24.86      25.10        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 15 Rachel Harvill            JR WU                     25.05      25.32        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 16 Melia Matthews            SO Whitman                25.09      25.54        
          r:+0.57                                                          
Preliminaries
 17 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                    25.11                   
           r:0.63                                                          
 18 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                   J25.11                   
           r:0.74                                                          
 19 Jill Low                  JR Whitman                25.13                   
           r:0.62                                                          
 20 Danielle Booth            SO PLU                    25.20                   
           r:0.71                                                          
 21 Jessica Luong             SO Whitman                25.22                   
           r:0.55                                                          
 22 Kai Haven                 SO Puget Sound            25.46                   
           r:0.64                                                          
 23 Monica Krubeck            SO Pacific                25.52                   
           r:0.55                                                          
 24 Erin Jenkins              JR Puget Sound            25.57                   
           r:0.74                                                          
 25 Aza Verhoeven             JR Puget Sound            25.69                   
           r:0.74                                                          
 25 Haley Smith               SO Linfield               25.69                   
           r:0.63                                                          
 27 Paige Dempsey             SR Whitman                25.77                   
           r:0.59                                                          
 28 Kayli Brown               SO Puget Sound            25.83                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 29 Margot Chirayath          FR L&C                    25.94                   
           r:0.74                                                          
 30 Marri Kutz                SO PLU                    25.98                   
           r:0.55                                                          
 31 Jamie Johnson             SR WU                     26.03                   
           r:0.70                                                          
 31 Amanda Li                 JR Whitman                26.03                   
           r:0.63                                                          
 33 Claire Johnson            FR WU                     26.05                   
           r:0.59                                                          
 34 Megan Thompson            SR Whitworth              26.06                   
           r:0.74                                                          
 35 Katherine Andersen        JR Linfield               26.13                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 36 Elizabeth Dressel         SO Whitworth              26.25                   
           r:0.53                                                          
 37 Julia Brandt              FR L&C                    26.33                   
           r:0.70                                                          
 38 Colleen Murphy            SR Pacific                26.35                   
           r:0.56                                                          
 39 Alex Raphael              SR L&C                    26.36                   
           r:0.69                                                          
 40 Kim Garcia                FR Pacific                26.42                   
           r:0.65                                                          
 41 Rachel Taylor             SR WU                     26.80                   
           r:0.83                                                          
 42 Nandi Moore               SR WU                     26.91                   
           r:0.76                                                          
 43 Elaine McQuillan          FR WU                     27.20                   
           r:0.63                                                          
 44 Belle Reyes               JR Linfield               27.44                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 45 Maggie Stevenson          SO Pacific                27.56                   
           r:0.74                                                          
 46 Ashlyn Edmondo            SR Linfield               27.82                   
           r:0.68                                                          
 47 Aliza-Marie Stemmer       FR Whitworth              27.99                   
           r:0.68                                                          
 48 Avery Beckius             FR Pacific                28.07                   
           r:0.67                                                          
 49 Diana Sellner             SR WU                     28.33                   
           r:0.60                                                          
 50 Meaghan Conway            SR Pacific                29.00                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 -- Lottie Steward            FR Linfield                 DQ                    
           r:0.50                                                          
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 23.31   2/10/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 23.31   2/10/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
                22.77  A
                23.59  SEL LY selected time
                23.75  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoe Hill                  FR Whitman                24.50      23.86        
          r:+0.49                                                          
  2 Aspen Monkhouse           FR PLU                    24.51      24.20        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  3 Tahni Kakazu              JR Linfield               24.68      24.30        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  4 Calista Skog              SO Puget Sound            24.38      24.43        
          r:+0.59                                                          
  4 Gaby Thomas               JR Whitman                24.97      24.43        
          r:+0.75                                                          
  6 Kassie Kometani           JR L&C                    24.63      24.52        
          r:+0.74                                                          
  7 Grace Lawson              SR Linfield               25.38      24.59        
          r:+0.61                                                          
  8 Lauren Kearney            SO PLU                    24.84      24.60        
          r:+0.71                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eleanor Gerrior           JR L&C                    25.64      24.62        
          r:+0.55                                                          
 10 Emily Samudio             FR Linfield               26.84      24.86        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 11 Hannah Galbraith          SO Whitworth              25.39      24.94        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 12 Kayla Dimicco             SR Puget Sound            25.50      25.01        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 13 Melisa Kegans             SR Puget Sound            26.31      25.05        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 13 Rachel Harvill            JR WU                     26.51      25.05        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 15 Melia Matthews            SO Whitman                25.49      25.09        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 16 Jennica Kelm              SO PLU                    25.59      25.10        
          r:+0.65                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                    26.01      25.11        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 18 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                    25.03     J25.11        
          r:+0.74                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jill Low                  JR Whitman                25.61      25.13        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 20 Danielle Booth            SO PLU                    25.44      25.20        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 21 Jessica Luong             SO Whitman                25.38      25.22        
          r:+0.55                                                          
 22 Kai Haven                 SO Puget Sound            25.42      25.46        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 23 Monica Krubeck            SO Pacific                25.55      25.52        
          r:+0.55                                                          
 24 Erin Jenkins              JR Puget Sound            25.19      25.57        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 25 Haley Smith               SO Linfield               26.72      25.69        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 25 Aza Verhoeven             JR Puget Sound            27.01      25.69        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 27 Paige Dempsey             SR Whitman                25.79      25.77        
          r:+0.59                                                          
 28 Kayli Brown               SO Puget Sound            25.92      25.83        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 29 Margot Chirayath          FR L&C                    27.51      25.94        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 30 Marri Kutz                SO PLU                    26.72      25.98        
          r:+0.55                                                          
 31 Amanda Li                 JR Whitman                27.31      26.03        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 31 Jamie Johnson             SR WU                     26.74      26.03        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 33 Claire Johnson            FR WU                     27.63      26.05        
          r:+0.59                                                          
 34 Megan Thompson            SR Whitworth              27.64      26.06        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 35 Katherine Andersen        JR Linfield               26.45      26.13        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 36 Elizabeth Dressel         SO Whitworth              26.60      26.25        
          r:+0.53                                                          
 37 Julia Brandt              FR L&C                    26.53      26.33        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 38 Colleen Murphy            SR Pacific                27.19      26.35        
          r:+0.56                                                          
 39 Alex Raphael              SR L&C                    27.01      26.36        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 40 Kim Garcia                FR Pacific                27.39      26.42        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 41 Rachel Taylor             SR WU                     28.16      26.80        
          r:+0.83                                                          
 42 Nandi Moore               SR WU                     27.66      26.91        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 43 Elaine McQuillan          FR WU                     27.99      27.20        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 44 Belle Reyes               JR Linfield                  NT      27.44        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 45 Maggie Stevenson          SO Pacific                28.35      27.56        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 46 Ashlyn Edmondo            SR Linfield               29.29      27.82        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 47 Aliza-Marie Stemmer       FR Whitworth              28.19      27.99        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 48 Avery Beckius             FR Pacific                28.53      28.07        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 49 Diana Sellner             SR WU                     30.36      28.33        
          r:+0.60                                                          
 50 Meaghan Conway            SR Pacific                28.79      29.00        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- xSophie Hinshaw           SO Linfield               28.48         X         
 -- xEmily Ness               SO PLU                    27.35     X26.32        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- xRebecca Perkins          SO PLU                    27.59     X26.38        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 -- xLindsay Smith            SO PLU                    27.29     X26.71        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- xGenevieve Cagigas        JR Puget Sound            27.26     X26.87        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- xHannah Clayton           FR PLU                    28.37     X27.78        
          r:+0.54                                                          
 -- xBraelyn Swan             SO Linfield               28.47     X27.87        
          r:+0.55                                                          
 -- xKristen Huth             FR Linfield               28.20     X28.23        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 -- xKaty Alden               SO Puget Sound            28.77     X28.71        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- xClaire Alongi            FR WU                     29.65     X28.79        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 -- xCori Wong                FR Puget Sound            29.48     X29.54        
          r:+0.83                                                          
 -- xGenevieve O'Brien        FR Linfield               29.72     X29.85        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 -- Lottie Steward            FR Linfield               26.58         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.50                                                          
 
Event 7S  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
        Meet: ! 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
                22.77  A
                23.59  SEL LY selected time
                23.75  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                    25.11      24.94        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  2 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                    25.11      25.22        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 20.54    2/9/2018 Owen Lempert, Whitworth                      
        Meet: ! 20.68   2/10/2017 Owen Lempert, Whitworth                      
                19.66  A
                20.49  SEL LY selected time
                20.68  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owen Lempert              SO Whitworth              20.67      20.54#B      
          r:+0.58                                                          
  2 Clark Sun                 SR Whitman                20.79      20.63!B      
          r:+0.64                                                          
  3 Neirton Oliveira          JR Linfield               20.98      20.72        
          r:+0.61                                                          
  4 Trevor Gourley            JR Linfield               20.85      20.84        
          r:+0.65                                                          
  5 Jacob Goodman             JR PLU                    20.96      21.01        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  6 Andrew Butcher            FR L&C                    20.97      21.05        
          r:+0.59                                                          
  7 Eben Schumann             JR Whitworth              21.11      21.32        
          r:+0.63                                                          
  8 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth              21.30      21.37        
          r:+0.66                                                          
B - Final
  9 Jared Sears               SR Whitman                21.42      21.22        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 10 Matthew Hanson            SR Linfield               21.53      21.46        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 11 Ethan Done                FR Puget Sound            21.53      21.54        
          r:+0.55                                                          
 12 Tristan Todd              SO Whitworth              21.68      21.79        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 13 Noah Schlenk              SR Whitman                21.72      21.80        
          r:+0.59                                                          
 14 Elijah Singstad           JR PLU                    21.73      21.90        
          r:+0.60                                                          
 15 George Gonzalez           JR Whitworth              21.77      21.94        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 16 Colin Aslett              FR Whitman                21.73      22.01        
          r:+0.73                                                          
Preliminaries
 17 Aukai Kea                 JR Pacific                22.05                   
           r:0.62                                                          
 18 Hayden Mortensen          FR PLU                    22.19                   
           r:0.68                                                          
 19 Joshua Galbraith          SR Linfield               22.23                   
           r:0.67                                                          
 20 Ian Conery                JR Puget Sound            22.26                   
           r:0.66                                                          
 21 Sam Raphael               SO L&C                    22.29                   
           r:0.69                                                          
 22 Colin Lempert             SR Whitworth              22.31                   
           r:0.67                                                          
 23 Dylan Clemons             SO Linfield               22.34                   
           r:0.61                                                          
 24 Phillip Hecksel           FR PLU                    22.42                   
           r:0.54                                                          
 25 William Witmer            SO L&C                    22.57                   
           r:0.66                                                          
 26 Easton Powell             SO Whitman                22.75                   
           r:0.81                                                          
 27 Evan Segimoto             FR WU                     22.86                   
           r:0.66                                                          
 28 Jacob Hulti               SO WU                     22.96                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 28 Vaughn Christensen        FR Puget Sound            22.96                   
           r:0.65                                                          
 30 Kevin Fox                 SR L&C                    23.04                   
           r:0.56                                                          
 31 Ian Olufson               FR PLU                    23.08                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 32 Sam Kawakami              JR PLU                    23.26                   
           r:0.65                                                          
 32 Cody Dodge                SR Puget Sound            23.26                   
           r:0.63                                                          
 34 Ian Shepel                FR L&C                    23.36                   
           r:0.71                                                          
 34 Blake James               JR Whitworth              23.36                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 36 Travis Bender             FR Puget Sound            23.41                   
           r:0.71                                                          
 37 Sam Smith                 FR L&C                    23.53                   
           r:0.80                                                          
 38 Rowan Gannon              JR L&C                    23.66                   
           r:0.70                                                          
 39 Daniel Endicott           SO Linfield               23.76                   
           r:0.68                                                          
 39 Alex Lee                  SR Whitman                23.76                   
           r:0.65                                                          
 41 Luke Husband              FR Whitman                24.05                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 42 Taylor Lee                JR Whitworth              24.68                   
           r:0.71                                                          
 43 Nick Leibman              JR WU                     24.69                   
           r:0.69                                                          
 44 Jack Bergamini            SR L&C                    24.74                   
           r:0.71                                                          
 45 Zachary Lebovic           FR L&C                    24.86                   
           r:0.72                                                          
 46 Jamesmichael Sherman      SR Pacific                24.89                   
           r:0.64                                                          
 47 Alex Hallquist            FR Pacific                27.09                   
           r:0.75                                                          
 48 Rayce Houser              SR Pacific                29.22                   
           r:0.70                                                          
 -- xJake Tursick             SO Whitworth              25.21         X         
           r:0.79                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 20.54    2/9/2018 Owen Lempert, Whitworth                      
        Meet: ! 20.68   2/10/2017 Owen Lempert, Whitworth                      
                19.66  A
                20.49  SEL LY selected time
                20.68  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Lempert              SO Whitworth              21.34      20.67!B      
          r:+0.59                                                          
  2 Clark Sun                 SR Whitman                20.81      20.79        
          r:+0.65                                                          
  3 Trevor Gourley            JR Linfield               21.03      20.85        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  4 Jacob Goodman             JR PLU                    21.82      20.96        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  5 Andrew Butcher            FR L&C                    21.85      20.97        
          r:+0.61                                                          
  6 Neirton Oliveira          JR Linfield               21.05      20.98        
          r:+0.62                                                          
  7 Eben Schumann             JR Whitworth              21.72      21.11        
          r:+0.65                                                          
  8 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth              21.60      21.30        
          r:+0.66                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jared Sears               SR Whitman                21.86      21.42        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 10 Matthew Hanson            SR Linfield               22.33      21.53        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 10 Ethan Done                FR Puget Sound            22.18      21.53        
          r:+0.55                                                          
 12 Tristan Todd              SO Whitworth              22.92      21.68        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 13 Noah Schlenk              SR Whitman                22.29      21.72        
          r:+0.59                                                          
 14 Colin Aslett              FR Whitman                22.29      21.73        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 14 Elijah Singstad           JR PLU                    22.20      21.73        
          r:+0.59                                                          
 16 George Gonzalez           JR Whitworth              22.32      21.77        
          r:+0.66                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aukai Kea                 JR Pacific                22.91      22.05        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 18 Hayden Mortensen          FR PLU                    23.22      22.19        
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joshua Galbraith          SR Linfield               22.68      22.23        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 20 Ian Conery                JR Puget Sound            22.98      22.26        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 21 Sam Raphael               SO L&C                    22.93      22.29        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 22 Colin Lempert             SR Whitworth              22.71      22.31        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 23 Dylan Clemons             SO Linfield               23.18      22.34        
          r:+0.61                                                          
 24 Phillip Hecksel           FR PLU                    22.41      22.42        
          r:+0.54                                                          
 25 William Witmer            SO L&C                    23.32      22.57        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 26 Easton Powell             SO Whitman                23.52      22.75        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 27 Evan Segimoto             FR WU                     23.67      22.86        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 28 Jacob Hulti               SO WU                     23.95      22.96        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 28 Vaughn Christensen        FR Puget Sound            23.25      22.96        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 30 Kevin Fox                 SR L&C                    23.39      23.04        
          r:+0.56                                                          
 31 Ian Olufson               FR PLU                    23.47      23.08        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 32 Cody Dodge                SR Puget Sound            23.51      23.26        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 32 Sam Kawakami              JR PLU                    23.56      23.26        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 34 Blake James               JR Whitworth              23.97      23.36        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 34 Ian Shepel                FR L&C                    23.58      23.36        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 36 Travis Bender             FR Puget Sound            23.95      23.41        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 37 Sam Smith                 FR L&C                    24.04      23.53        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 38 Rowan Gannon              JR L&C                    23.63      23.66        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 39 Daniel Endicott           SO Linfield                  NT      23.76        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 39 Alex Lee                  SR Whitman                23.71      23.76        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 41 Luke Husband              FR Whitman                24.43      24.05        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 42 Taylor Lee                JR Whitworth              26.80      24.68        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 43 Nick Leibman              JR WU                     26.04      24.69        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 44 Jack Bergamini            SR L&C                    25.13      24.74        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 45 Zachary Lebovic           FR L&C                    25.43      24.86        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 46 Jamesmichael Sherman      SR Pacific                25.02      24.89        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 47 Alex Hallquist            FR Pacific                28.34      27.09        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 48 Rayce Houser              SR Pacific                30.46      29.22        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- xSergio Trevino           JR Linfield                  NT         X         
 -- xShane Walker             SO PLU                    23.11     X22.17        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- xJames Waltz              FR PLU                    23.65     X22.80        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 -- xChristiaan Chandler      FR PLU                    23.40     X22.82        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- xJoseph Bassich           JR Linfield               25.28     X24.79        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- xJake Tursick             SO Whitworth              26.33     X25.21        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:52.02   2/10/2017 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         M Selznick, N Dipboye, K Davidson, T Hallstein    
        Meet: ! 3:52.02   2/10/2017 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         M Selznick, N Dipboye, K Davidson, T Hallstein    
                3:48.45  SEL LY selected time
                3:51.41  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                   4:01.57    3:54.65        
     1) Mara Selznick SO                2) r:0.56 Becca Hoffman SO        
     3) r:0.24 Katie Davidson SR        4) r:0.46 Tara Stahlecker SR      
     r:+0.75  27.40    56.72    30.72  1:06.28    26.64    58.90    25.24    52.75
  2 University of Puget Sound                         4:02.89    3:55.22        
     1) Aza Verhoeven JR                2) r:0.11 Kelli Callahan SO       
     3) r:0.36 Calista Skog SO          4) r:0.09 Kayla Dimicco SR        
     r:+0.77  28.34    58.76    30.53  1:04.71    26.94    57.95    25.72    53.80
  3 Linfield College                                  4:02.85    3:56.18        
     1) Evette Dow JR                   2) r:0.21 Kaedi Fry JR            
     3) r:0.22 Molli Hartzell SO        4) r:0.21 Tahni Kakazu JR         
     r:+0.85  28.81    59.04    30.47  1:06.15    26.93    58.09    25.04    52.90
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                       4:01.82    3:56.85        
     1) Kiyomi Kishaba FR               2) r:0.30 Victoria Nguyenle SO    
     3) r:0.36 Kaycee Simpson FR        4) r:0.21 Aspen Monkhouse FR      
     r:+0.67  29.10  1:00.02    30.54  1:05.87    26.53    57.08    25.25    53.88
  5 Whitworth University                              4:04.56    3:59.39        
     1) Hannah Galbraith SO             2) r:0.42 Jamie Siegler FR        
     3) r:0.41 Emma Boles SO            4) r:0.42 Megan Thompson SR       
     r:+0.78  27.52    56.74    30.79  1:06.40    28.12  1:01.19    26.26    55.06
  6 Willamette University                             4:04.26    4:01.57        
     1) Niki Kates SO                   2) r:0.28 Cassie Tallman SR       
     3) r:0.27 Kiley Lin JR             4) r:0.29 Rachel Harvill JR       
     r:+0.72  29.31    59.66    31.01  1:06.85    27.38    59.14    26.55    55.92
  7 Lewis & Clark College                             4:06.32    4:04.73        
     1) Sam Duran SO                    2) r:0.27 Erin Khong FR           
     3) r:0.27 Eleanor Gerrior JR       4) r:0.38 Kassie Kometani JR      
     r:+0.91  28.22    57.90    33.39  1:11.93    28.18    59.95    26.33    54.95
  8 Pacific University                                4:19.17    4:11.04        
     1) Grace Connelly FR               2) r:0.08 Kayla Knock SR          
     3) r:0.22 Lauren McWilliams SO     4) r:-0.01 Monica Krubeck SO      
     r:+0.90  31.49  1:04.93    31.76  1:08.04    29.03  1:02.48    25.77    55.59
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:20.84   2/12/2016 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         P Wilber, K Wicks, E Schumann, W Walton           
        Meet: ! 3:20.84   2/12/2016 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         P Wilber, K Wicks, E Schumann, W Walton           
                3:20.23  SEL LY selected time
                3:21.32  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University                              3:27.31    3:21.87        
     1) Patrick Wilber SR               2) r:0.64 Jake Davies FR          
     3) r:0.27 Eben Schumann JR         4) r:0.33 Owen Lempert SO         
     r:+0.68  23.17    48.88    27.24    58.32    22.05    48.39    21.64    46.28
  2 Linfield College                                  3:31.92    3:27.08        
     1) Daisuke Fitial FR               2) r:0.25 Victor Brasil SR        
     3) r:0.15 Matthew Hanson SR        4) r:0.14 Trevor Gourley JR       
     r:+0.83  25.18    51.77    27.10    57.84    23.21    51.07    21.87    46.40
  3 Whitman College                                   3:35.38    3:28.08        
     1) Colin Aslett FR                 2) r:0.35 Kieran Lenssen JR       
     3) r:0.14 Fisher Munro SO          4) r:0.25 Clark Sun SR            
     r:+0.77  26.53    54.46    26.61    57.48    23.89    51.53    21.26    44.61
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                       3:31.79    3:28.09        
     1) James Buchanan FR               2) r:0.37 Dennis Liu SR           
     3) r:0.15 Paul Jett SR             4) r:0.03 Elijah Singstad JR      
     r:+0.74  25.57    52.95    27.06    58.54    22.80    49.88    21.91    46.72
  5 Lewis & Clark College                             3:37.18    3:32.21        
     1) Kyle Monteleone FR              2) r:0.37 Miles French SR         
     3) r:0.07 Matt Jackson SO          4) r:0.12 August Bergh JR         
     r:+0.70  24.91    52.37    26.93    57.94    24.56    54.03    22.90    47.87
  6 University of Puget Sound                         3:37.80    3:33.44        
     1) Dylan Reimers SO                2) r:0.21 Ian Conery JR           
     3) r:0.20 Justin Sasano SO         4) r:0.17 Nick Mitchell SR        
     r:+0.72  26.28    53.92    26.41    57.70    24.62    53.09    23.00    48.73
  7 Pacific University                                3:45.62    3:39.23        
     1) Aukai Kea JR                    2) r:0.36 Derek Dunn SR           
     3) r:0.43 Michael Sakai SR         4) r:0.09 Ray Miller SR           
     r:+0.78  26.67    55.28    28.40  1:00.92    25.24    54.72    23.11    48.31
 -- Willamette University                             3:42.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Derek Ludwig SO                 2) r:0.23 Mykah Fujiwara JR       
     3) r:0.18 Mark Yuvienco SR         4) r:-0.12 Ben Fritz FR           
              25.42    52.77    28.21  1:00.79    23.65    51.56    22.37    46.83
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:44.98   2/12/2017 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         M Selznick, N Dipboye, K Davidson, T Hallstein    
        Meet: ! 1:44.98   2/12/2017 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         M Selznick, N Dipboye, K Davidson, T Hallstein    
                1:44.32  SEL LY selected time
                1:45.69  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                   1:49.01    1:46.06        
     1) Mara Selznick SO                2) r:0.41 Becca Hoffman SO        
     3) r:0.20 Katie Davidson SR        4) r:0.36 Zoe Hill FR             
     r:+0.68  26.00    30.23    25.99    23.84                                    
  2 University of Puget Sound                         1:48.94    1:47.65        
     1) Kassidy Cook FR                 2) r:0.02 Kelli Callahan SO       
     3) r:0.27 Calista Skog SO          4) r:0.26 Erin Jenkins JR         
     r:+0.68  27.56    29.50    25.95    24.64                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University                       1:50.18    1:47.98        
     1) Kiyomi Kishaba FR               2) r:0.03 Danielle Booth SO       
     3) r:0.41 Kaycee Simpson FR        4) r:0.00 Aspen Monkhouse FR      
     r:+0.70  28.61    29.91    25.99    23.47                                    
  4 Whitworth University                              1:51.89    1:48.50        
     1) Hannah Galbraith SO             2) r:0.26 Jamie Siegler FR        
     3) r:0.33 Molly Vagt FR            4) r:0.35 Jane Holmes SR          
     r:+0.75  26.93    29.77    27.13    24.67                                    
  5 Linfield College                                  1:51.94    1:49.29        
     1) Molli Hartzell SO               2) r:0.28 Kaedi Fry JR            
     3) r:0.31 Emily Samudio FR         4) r:0.39 Grace Lawson SR         
     r:+0.71  27.67    30.57    26.33    24.72                                    
  6 Willamette University                             1:55.33    1:49.97        
     1) Niki Kates SO                   2) r:0.41 Ashlyn Witherwax SR     
     3) r:0.28 Kiley Lin JR             4) r:0.35 Rachel Harvill JR       
     r:+0.83  28.16    30.49    26.45    24.87                                    
  7 Pacific University                                1:58.88    1:53.38        
     1) Grace Connelly FR               2) r:0.11 Kayla Knock SR          
     3) r:0.29 Lauren McWilliams SO     4) r:0.12 Monica Krubeck SO       
     r:+0.86  29.96    30.46    28.11    24.85                                    
  8 Lewis & Clark College                             1:53.00    1:56.66        
     1) Julia Brandt FR                 2) r:0.14 Erin Khong FR           
     3) r:0.43 Margot Chirayath FR      4) r:0.44 Alex Raphael SR         
     r:+0.74  29.60    33.12    27.71    26.23                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:30.73   2/14/2016 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         P Wilber, T Case, E Schumann, J Smith             
        Meet: ! 1:30.73   2/14/2016 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         P Wilber, T Case, E Schumann, J Smith             
                1:30.93  SEL LY selected time
                1:31.35  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University                              1:33.88    1:31.98        
     1) Patrick Wilber SR               2) r:0.48 Jake Davies FR          
     3) r:0.41 Eben Schumann JR         4) r:0.23 Owen Lempert SO         
     r:+0.71  22.50    27.05    21.99    20.44                                    
  2 Linfield College                                  1:34.32    1:32.03        
     1) Noah Cutting SO                 2) r:0.25 Victor Brasil SR        
     3) r:0.14 Matthew Hanson SR        4) r:-0.01 Neirton Oliveira JR    
     r:+0.68  23.41    25.75    22.57    20.30                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University                       1:34.64    1:33.83        
     1) Bryson Baligad JR               2) r:0.14 Dennis Liu SR           
     3) r:0.07 Paul Jett SR             4) r:0.19 Jacob Goodman JR        
     r:+0.68  23.99    26.67    22.46    20.71                                    
  4 Whitman College                                   1:37.64    1:35.83        
     1) Jonah Rodewald JR               2) r:0.11 Kieran Lenssen JR       
     3) r:0.18 Fisher Munro SO          4) r:0.28 Jared Sears SR          
     r:+0.62  24.86    26.33    23.41    21.23                                    
  5 University of Puget Sound                         1:37.52    1:36.31        
     1) Dylan Reimers SO                2) r:0.21 Ian Conery JR           
     3) r:0.13 Vaughn Christensen FR    4) r:0.22 Ethan Done FR           
     r:+0.67  25.13    25.90    23.86    21.42                                    
  6 Lewis & Clark College                             1:38.26    1:36.46        
     1) Kyle Monteleone FR              2) r:0.41 Miles French SR         
     3) r:0.15 Kevin Fox SR             4) r:-0.03 Andrew Butcher FR      
     r:+0.73  24.57    26.95    24.02    20.92                                    
  7 Willamette University                             1:42.02    1:37.82        
     1) Derek Ludwig SO                 2) r:0.01 Mykah Fujiwara JR       
     3) r:0.30 Mark Yuvienco SR         4) r:0.25 Ben Fritz FR            
     r:+0.94  24.66    27.78    23.39    21.99                                    
  8 Pacific University                                1:43.96    1:42.31        
     1) Aukai Kea JR                    2) r:0.22 Derek Dunn SR           
     3) r:0.33 Michael Sakai SR         4) r:0.34 Jamesmichael Sherman SR 
     r:+0.71  25.25    27.27    24.98    24.81                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:25.51   2/10/2018 Kelli Callahan, Puget Sound                
        Meet: ! 4:30.30   2/11/2017 Kaedi Fry, Linfield                        
                4:13.77  A
                4:28.50  SEL LY selected time
                4:31.12  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelli Callahan            SO Puget Sound          4:34.37    4:25.51#SEL    
     r:+0.69  28.13   32.00   34.01   33.54   37.54   38.05   30.96   31.28
  2 Kaedi Fry                 JR Linfield             4:39.96    4:32.07        
     r:+0.74  28.68   33.29   34.32   34.37   38.09   39.96   32.49   30.87
  3 Olivia Cox                SO Whitworth            4:46.06    4:42.69        
     r:+0.75  29.02   34.48   36.22   35.45   41.60   41.72   32.73   31.47
  4 Abbey Felley              SO Whitman              4:44.50    4:43.69        
     r:+0.74  29.13   34.96   37.18   35.98   41.87   42.13   32.13   30.31
  5 Kylie Webb                JR PLU                  4:46.83    4:44.19        
     r:+0.62  29.63   34.54   36.53   35.68   40.72   41.09   33.90   32.10
  6 Maddy Gyongyosi           SR Whitman              4:47.93    4:47.48        
     r:+0.74  29.94   34.39   36.52   35.82   41.53   42.59   33.50   33.19
  7 Claire Greene             SO L&C                  4:50.50    4:53.02        
     r:+0.64  30.75   35.04   37.75   37.41   41.37   42.52   34.73   33.45
  8 Alex Shannon              FR PLU                  4:49.59    4:55.47        
     r:+0.58  31.03   35.98   37.98   36.64   43.90   42.69   34.45   32.80
B - Final
  9 Ingrid Straume            JR PLU                  4:52.00    4:48.70        
     r:+0.77  31.14   36.25   37.61   37.17   40.32   41.07   34.06   31.08
 10 Kristian Kotchik          JR Puget Sound          4:56.20    4:50.26        
     r:+0.76  29.51   34.43   36.93   37.47   42.40   43.75   33.24   32.53
 11 Anna Burdine              JR WU                   4:51.59    4:51.43        
     r:+0.79  31.37   36.51   37.78   37.53   40.77   41.28   33.55   32.64
 12 Austin Stiver             JR Puget Sound          4:54.58    4:52.14        
     r:+0.80  32.04   39.12   37.57   37.32   39.54   41.35   33.05   32.15
 13 Anne Walkup               FR Linfield             4:51.97    4:53.23        
     r:+0.70  30.85   34.99   38.43   38.19   42.09   41.83   34.39   32.46
 14 Maya Okamura              JR Pacific              4:55.85    4:55.86        
     r:+0.49  31.06   35.09   39.29   38.08   42.28   42.56   34.62   32.88
 15 Lucia Brammer             SR L&C                  4:54.21    4:55.93        
     r:+0.61  31.04   34.92   39.15   37.79   42.83   43.49   34.08   32.63
 16 Erin Khong                FR L&C                  4:52.33    4:57.29        
     r:+0.68  29.75   35.12   38.79   39.22   40.45   42.73   35.84   35.39
Preliminaries
 17 Lauren McWilliams         SO Pacific              4:56.86                   
      r:0.72  30.52   34.39   38.88   39.46   42.41   43.17   33.56   34.47
 18 Erin Tyler                FR Whitman              4:57.55                   
      r:0.63  30.84   35.42   37.66   37.01   44.15   43.86   34.82   33.79
 19 Allison Kulikowski        FR Whitworth            4:59.68                   
      r:0.71  32.55   36.03   36.79   35.48   45.16   45.67   34.82   33.18
 20 Olivia Halbert            FR WU                   5:00.28                   
      r:0.67  30.23   34.66   38.53   37.87   43.27   44.78   35.41   35.53
 21 Kasia Preski              FR L&C                  5:01.12                   
      r:0.41  30.76   36.54   38.87   38.54   42.19   43.04   36.43   34.75
 22 Jensine Rasmussen         SO WU                   5:02.04                   
      r:0.65  32.15   37.55   37.04   36.15   45.68   45.56   34.53   33.38
 23 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            5:04.88                   
      r:0.61  30.94   36.08   37.47   37.11   43.86   45.88   36.56   36.98
 24 Elizabeth Cruz            SR Pacific              5:09.73                   
      r:0.69  30.59   35.41   40.31   40.05   44.43   45.40   37.29   36.25
 25 Courtlyn Knowlton         SR Whitworth            5:41.60                   
      r:0.75  33.77   41.89   42.89   42.09   51.97   51.79   39.30   37.90
 -- xRylee Downs              FR Puget Sound          5:08.05         X         
      r:0.56  32.07   37.68   39.81   39.05   42.45   43.86   37.55   35.58
 -- Jamie Dunn                SR Linfield                DFS                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:25.51   2/10/2018 Kelli Callahan, Puget Sound                
        Meet: ! 4:30.30   2/11/2017 Kaedi Fry, Linfield                        
                4:13.77  A
                4:28.50  SEL LY selected time
                4:31.12  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelli Callahan            SO Puget Sound          4:33.14    4:34.37        
     r:+0.60  29.05   33.46   34.71   34.82   38.29   39.00   33.10   31.94
  2 Kaedi Fry                 JR Linfield             4:48.36    4:39.96        
     r:+0.72  29.22   34.24   34.71   34.82   40.12   41.47   33.37   32.01
  3 Abbey Felley              SO Whitman              4:47.25    4:44.50        
     r:+0.74  29.04   34.13   35.90   36.11   42.09   43.09   32.46   31.68
  4 Olivia Cox                SO Whitworth            4:53.74    4:46.06        
     r:+0.79  29.45   35.50   36.19   35.15   41.90   42.28   33.39   32.20
  5 Kylie Webb                JR PLU                  4:50.30    4:46.83        
     r:+0.75  29.30   34.67   36.44   36.43   40.71   41.46   34.51   33.31
  6 Maddy Gyongyosi           SR Whitman              4:56.52    4:47.93        
     r:+0.71  30.36   34.40   36.38   36.57   41.11   42.05   33.56   33.50
  7 Alex Shannon              FR PLU                  4:53.76    4:49.59        
     r:+0.72  30.46   35.05   36.26   35.89   42.82   42.45   33.89   32.77
  8 Claire Greene             SO L&C                  4:57.99    4:50.50        
     r:+0.51  30.14   35.08   37.47   36.53   40.75   42.25   34.35   33.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Burdine              JR WU                   4:59.90    4:51.59        
     r:+0.83  31.58   37.07   38.54   36.61   40.66   41.61   33.86   31.66
 10 Anne Walkup               FR Linfield             4:56.92    4:51.97        
     r:+0.72  30.51   34.48   38.47   38.24   40.97   41.66   34.60   33.04
 11 Ingrid Straume            JR PLU                  4:56.79    4:52.00        
     r:+0.76  31.05   36.49   37.67   37.60   40.36   41.81   35.40   31.62
 12 Erin Khong                FR L&C                  4:50.14    4:52.33        
     r:+0.71  29.56   34.78   38.60   38.22   40.09   41.73   34.91   34.44
 13 Lucia Brammer             SR L&C                  5:00.82    4:54.21        
     r:+0.70  30.51   34.44   38.22   37.91   41.61   43.41   34.56   33.55
 14 Austin Stiver             JR Puget Sound          4:59.51    4:54.58        
     r:+0.74  32.13   38.52   37.55   37.26   40.78   40.32   34.70   33.32
 15 Maya Okamura              JR Pacific              4:57.09    4:55.85        
     r:+0.54  30.91   34.98   38.58   38.40   42.58   42.46   34.57   33.37
 16 Kristian Kotchik          JR Puget Sound          4:56.34    4:56.20        
     r:+0.75  29.30   33.61   37.53   37.72   43.50   45.18   35.10   34.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren McWilliams         SO Pacific              5:08.11    4:56.86        
     r:+0.72  30.52   34.39   38.88   39.46   42.41   43.17   33.56   34.47
 18 Erin Tyler                FR Whitman              5:07.04    4:57.55        
     r:+0.63  30.84   35.42   37.66   37.01   44.15   43.86   34.82   33.79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allison Kulikowski        FR Whitworth            4:56.60    4:59.68        
     r:+0.71  32.55   36.03   36.79   35.48   45.16   45.67   34.82   33.18
 20 Olivia Halbert            FR WU                   5:10.74    5:00.28        
     r:+0.67  30.23   34.66   38.53   37.87   43.27   44.78   35.41   35.53
 21 Kasia Preski              FR L&C                  5:06.84    5:01.12        
     r:+0.41  30.76   36.54   38.87   38.54   42.19   43.04   36.43   34.75
 22 Jensine Rasmussen         SO WU                   4:59.33    5:02.04        
     r:+0.65  32.15   37.55   37.04   36.15   45.68   45.56   34.53   33.38
 23 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            5:06.22    5:04.88        
     r:+0.61  30.94   36.08   37.47   37.11   43.86   45.88   36.56   36.98
 24 Elizabeth Cruz            SR Pacific              5:17.28    5:09.73        
     r:+0.69  30.59   35.41   40.31   40.05   44.43   45.40   37.29   36.25
 25 Courtlyn Knowlton         SR Whitworth            5:57.18    5:41.60        
     r:+0.75  33.77   41.89   42.89   42.09   51.97   51.79   39.30   37.90
 -- xRylee Downs              FR Puget Sound          5:14.40   X5:08.05        
     r:+0.56  32.07   37.68   39.81   39.05   42.45   43.86   37.55   35.58
 -- Jamie Dunn                SR Linfield             5:22.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:54.45   3/20/2003 Kevin Wang, Whitworth                      
        Meet: ! 3:58.64   2/11/2017 Cole Weinstein, Whitman                    
                3:47.19  A
                3:58.71  SEL LY selected time
                4:02.37  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth            4:01.80    4:02.36 B      
     r:+0.60  25.12   29.11   30.83   30.35   34.09   35.09   29.39   28.38
  2 Byron Rossmiller          SO Whitworth            4:06.77    4:04.68        
     r:+0.73  25.18   28.91   29.64   29.87   36.53   37.12   28.93   28.50
  3 Ben Hedman                SO WU                   4:10.66    4:10.06        
     r:+0.79  26.38   29.61   33.14   32.71   35.46   35.25   29.23   28.28
  4 Colin Hakeman             SO WU                   4:13.75    4:13.76        
     r:+0.73  26.80   30.68   32.17   32.51   38.11   37.92   27.95   27.62
  5 Keith Nussbaum            SR Whitman              4:14.15    4:14.51        
     r:+0.71  26.39   30.14   34.32   33.65   34.69   35.58   30.04   29.70
  6 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth            4:15.91    4:16.28        
     r:+0.64  26.29   30.37   32.46   32.36   37.89   37.78   30.32   28.81
  7 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             4:18.67    4:17.26        
     r:+0.86  26.61   30.09   33.23   33.21   34.99   35.88   31.40   31.85
  8 Jeff Lozensky             SO PLU                  4:14.46    4:23.54        
     r:+0.68  25.59   29.82   34.34   34.76   37.53   38.55   31.91   31.04
B - Final
  9 Jake McCollough           SR Whitworth            4:21.44    4:18.96        
     r:+0.55  26.13   29.69   32.49   33.00   37.66   39.25   31.17   29.57
 10 Teddy Larkin              JR Whitman              4:23.83    4:21.17        
     r:+0.68  27.49   32.30   33.31   33.12   37.76   38.31   29.79   29.09
 11 Joshua Luffred            SR Linfield             4:27.27    4:24.42        
     r:+0.71  27.83   31.94   34.45   34.41   37.71   38.67   30.17   29.24
 12 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  4:26.12    4:27.31        
     r:+0.63  28.22   32.92   33.48   32.86   37.83   38.32   32.86   30.82
 13 Connor King               JR Puget Sound          4:26.75    4:27.65        
     r:+0.71  28.07   32.80   33.18   32.58   40.70   41.06   30.83   28.43
 14 Hugh Hammons              FR Linfield             4:30.92    4:28.78        
     r:+0.71  28.07   32.48   33.96   33.10   40.23   40.44   30.82   29.68
 15 Michael Sakai             SR Pacific              4:26.73    4:29.01        
     r:+0.68  27.23   32.14   34.05   34.97   38.09   40.68   30.54   31.31
 16 Reed Charron              FR Pacific              4:39.17    4:38.85        
     r:+0.69  27.99   32.51   35.09   34.13   41.28   42.42   33.04   32.39
Preliminaries
 17 Owen Davis                JR WU                   4:42.89                   
      r:0.70  28.19   33.50   36.71   36.06   40.20   41.73   33.42   33.08
 18 Michael Hernandez-Michal  SR Pacific              4:42.92                   
      r:0.67  28.20   32.83   37.19   35.97   41.23   41.44   33.82   32.24
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:54.45   3/20/2003 Kevin Wang, Whitworth                      
        Meet: ! 3:58.64   2/11/2017 Cole Weinstein, Whitman                    
                3:47.19  A
                3:58.71  SEL LY selected time
                4:02.37  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth            4:10.21    4:01.80 B      
     r:+0.62  25.41   29.85   31.05   30.97   33.93   34.20   28.70   27.69
  2 Byron Rossmiller          SO Whitworth            4:10.04    4:06.77        
     r:+0.68  26.08   29.29   30.64   30.24   36.64   37.15   29.16   27.57
  3 Ben Hedman                SO WU                   4:12.88    4:10.66        
     r:+0.73  25.96   29.97   33.17   33.44   34.22   36.42   28.84   28.64
  4 Colin Hakeman             SO WU                   4:23.98    4:13.75        
     r:+0.73  26.64   30.85   32.13   32.43   37.57   37.78   28.16   28.19
  5 Keith Nussbaum            SR Whitman              4:23.31    4:14.15        
     r:+0.69  26.76   30.25   33.41   33.12   35.11   36.03   30.05   29.42
  6 Jeff Lozensky             SO PLU                  4:27.43    4:14.46        
     r:+0.70  25.61   29.59   32.48   32.88   36.46   37.46   30.90   29.08
  7 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth            4:34.23    4:15.91        
     r:+0.67  26.22   29.96   32.17   31.65   38.43   38.76   29.60   29.12
  8 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             4:19.10    4:18.67        
     r:+0.81  26.26   30.24   33.55   33.07   35.76   36.50   31.79   31.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jake McCollough           SR Whitworth            4:15.37    4:21.44        
     r:+0.62  26.35   29.91   32.80   32.41   38.64   39.36   31.49   30.48
 10 Teddy Larkin              JR Whitman              4:38.44    4:23.83        
     r:+0.69  27.46   32.08   33.12   33.12   38.32   39.56   30.52   29.65
 11 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  4:30.26    4:26.12        
     r:+0.65  27.54   32.06   34.05   33.14   38.17   37.70   32.18   31.28
 12 Michael Sakai             SR Pacific              4:32.53    4:26.73        
     r:+0.66  26.81   31.83   35.05   35.17   38.31   39.54   29.85   30.17
 13 Connor King               JR Puget Sound          4:52.26    4:26.75        
     r:+0.72  27.78   32.20   32.24   32.84   40.20   41.28   30.98   29.23
 14 Joshua Luffred            SR Linfield             4:34.69    4:27.27        
     r:+0.73  28.20   33.97   35.31   33.66   37.91   38.51   30.89   28.82
 15 Hugh Hammons              FR Linfield             4:43.16    4:30.92        
     r:+0.70  27.72   31.98   33.56   32.91   40.44   41.06   31.60   31.65
 16 Reed Charron              FR Pacific              4:41.41    4:39.17        
     r:+0.70  27.79   32.34   35.15   34.44   41.84   43.40   32.62   31.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Owen Davis                JR WU                   4:58.88    4:42.89        
     r:+0.70  28.19   33.50   36.71   36.06   40.20   41.73   33.42   33.08
 18 Michael Hernandez-Michal  SR Pacific              5:01.49    4:42.92        
     r:+0.67  28.20   32.83   37.19   35.97   41.23   41.44   33.82   32.24
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 55.45   3/10/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 56.23   2/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                  
                52.92  A
                56.25  SEL LY selected time
                56.82  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaycee Simpson            FR PLU                    57.34      56.57 B      
     r:+0.72  26.62   29.95                                                
  2 Emily Samudio             FR Linfield               57.77      57.59        
     r:+0.71  27.49   30.10                                                
  3 Molli Hartzell            SO Linfield               58.37      57.83        
     r:+0.64  27.20   30.63                                                
  4 Calista Skog              SO Puget Sound            58.58      57.87        
     r:+0.65  26.91   30.96                                                
  5 Sam Duran                 SO L&C                    58.07      57.91        
     r:+0.74  27.49   30.42                                                
  6 Zoe Hill                  FR Whitman                59.33      58.45        
     r:+0.51  27.00   31.45                                                
  7 Kiley Lin                 JR WU                     58.81      59.06        
     r:+0.74  27.12   31.94                                                
  8 Katie Davidson            SR Whitman                59.41      59.64        
     r:+0.64  27.66   31.98                                                
B - Final
  9 Eleanor Gerrior           JR L&C                    59.60      58.86        
     r:+0.67  27.51   31.35                                                
 10 Melisa Kegans             SR Puget Sound          1:00.89    1:00.63        
     r:+0.67  28.13   32.50                                                
 11 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                  1:00.60    1:01.19        
     r:+0.76  28.24   32.95                                                
 12 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound          1:01.07    1:01.40        
     r:+0.73  28.43   32.97                                                
 13 Kristian Kotchik          JR Puget Sound          1:01.03    1:01.52        
     r:+0.72  29.01   32.51                                                
 14 Leah Petrini              FR Whitman              1:01.87    1:01.57        
     r:+0.70  29.08   32.49                                                
 15 Keiko Inouye              FR PLU                  1:00.99    1:01.89        
     r:+0.70  28.73   33.16                                                
 16 Margot Chirayath          FR L&C                  1:01.25    1:01.97        
     r:+0.59  28.45   33.52                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Alexis Murphy             SO Linfield             1:01.90                   
      r:0.83  28.46   33.44                                                
 18 Marissa Gibson            SO Whitworth            1:01.93                   
      r:0.71  29.00   32.93                                                
 19 Claire Johnson            FR WU                   1:02.20                   
      r:0.70  28.30   33.90                                                
 20 Kai Haven                 SO Puget Sound          1:02.45                   
      r:0.62  28.33   34.12                                                
 21 Emma Boles                SO Whitworth            1:02.57                   
      r:0.75  28.66   33.91                                                
 22 Lauren McWilliams         SO Pacific              1:02.76                   
      r:0.82  29.66   33.10                                                
 23 Emma Mickelson            FR PLU                  1:03.00                   
      r:0.75  28.12   34.88                                                
 24 Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield             1:03.05                   
      r:0.54  29.40   33.65                                                
 25 Elizabeth Cruz            SR Pacific              1:04.48                   
      r:0.67  29.92   34.56                                                
 26 Katherine Andersen        JR Linfield             1:05.01                   
      r:0.70  29.38   35.63                                                
 27 Greta Dunn                SO Puget Sound          1:05.49                   
      r:0.65  29.98   35.51                                                
 28 Cameron Taggesell         FR WU                   1:06.60                   
      r:0.66  29.66   36.94                                                
 29 Maggie Stevenson          SO Pacific              1:07.26                   
      r:0.55  30.40   36.86                                                
 30 Lucy Plews                FR Pacific              1:07.71                   
      r:0.73  30.17   37.54                                                
 31 Ashlyn Edmondo            SR Linfield             1:08.93                   
      r:0.72  31.47   37.46                                                
 32 Avery Beckius             FR Pacific              1:14.26                   
      r:0.69  33.14   41.12                                                
 33 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     SO Pacific              1:28.81                   
      r:0.85  39.64   49.17                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 55.45   3/10/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 56.23   2/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                  
                52.92  A
                56.25  SEL LY selected time
                56.82  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaycee Simpson            FR PLU                    58.30      57.34        
     r:+0.73  26.93   30.41                                                
  2 Emily Samudio             FR Linfield             1:02.49      57.77        
     r:+0.71  27.63   30.14                                                
  3 Sam Duran                 SO L&C                    58.78      58.07        
     r:+0.71  27.44   30.63                                                
  4 Molli Hartzell            SO Linfield             1:00.04      58.37        
     r:+0.67  27.64   30.73                                                
  5 Calista Skog              SO Puget Sound            58.38      58.58        
     r:+0.65  27.21   31.37                                                
  6 Kiley Lin                 JR WU                     59.46      58.81        
     r:+0.74  27.28   31.53                                                
  7 Zoe Hill                  FR Whitman              1:01.25      59.33        
     r:+0.80  27.42   31.91                                                
  8 Katie Davidson            SR Whitman              1:00.30      59.41        
     r:+0.65  27.66   31.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eleanor Gerrior           JR L&C                  1:01.89      59.60        
     r:+0.79  27.91   31.69                                                
 10 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                    59.58    1:00.60        
     r:+0.80  27.74   32.86                                                
 11 Melisa Kegans             SR Puget Sound          1:01.67    1:00.89        
     r:+0.66  27.67   33.22                                                
 12 Keiko Inouye              FR PLU                  1:03.10    1:00.99        
     r:+0.59  28.11   32.88                                                
 13 Kristian Kotchik          JR Puget Sound          1:01.71    1:01.03        
     r:+0.75  28.66   32.37                                                
 14 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound          1:02.61    1:01.07        
     r:+0.72  28.35   32.72                                                
 15 Margot Chirayath          FR L&C                  1:02.71    1:01.25        
     r:+0.75  28.33   32.92                                                
 16 Leah Petrini              FR Whitman              1:02.31    1:01.87        
     r:+0.66  28.83   33.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexis Murphy             SO Linfield             1:02.62    1:01.90        
     r:+0.83  28.46   33.44                                                
 18 Marissa Gibson            SO Whitworth            1:02.30    1:01.93        
     r:+0.71  29.00   32.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claire Johnson            FR WU                   1:05.31    1:02.20        
     r:+0.70  28.30   33.90                                                
 20 Kai Haven                 SO Puget Sound          1:03.95    1:02.45        
     r:+0.62  28.33   34.12                                                
 21 Emma Boles                SO Whitworth            1:01.94    1:02.57        
     r:+0.75  28.66   33.91                                                
 22 Lauren McWilliams         SO Pacific              1:05.59    1:02.76        
     r:+0.82  29.66   33.10                                                
 23 Emma Mickelson            FR PLU                  1:07.50    1:03.00        
     r:+0.75  28.12   34.88                                                
 24 Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield             1:04.00    1:03.05        
     r:+0.54  29.40   33.65                                                
 25 Elizabeth Cruz            SR Pacific              1:06.81    1:04.48        
     r:+0.67  29.92   34.56                                                
 26 Katherine Andersen        JR Linfield                  NT    1:05.01        
     r:+0.70  29.38   35.63                                                
 27 Greta Dunn                SO Puget Sound          1:05.78    1:05.49        
     r:+0.65  29.98   35.51                                                
 28 Cameron Taggesell         FR WU                   1:08.63    1:06.60        
     r:+0.66  29.66   36.94                                                
 29 Maggie Stevenson          SO Pacific              1:09.71    1:07.26        
     r:+0.55  30.40   36.86                                                
 30 Lucy Plews                FR Pacific              1:07.51    1:07.71        
     r:+0.73  30.17   37.54                                                
 31 Ashlyn Edmondo            SR Linfield                  NT    1:08.93        
     r:+0.72  31.47   37.46                                                
 32 Avery Beckius             FR Pacific              1:15.70    1:14.26        
     r:+0.69  33.14   41.12                                                
 33 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     SO Pacific              1:27.66    1:28.81        
     r:+0.85  39.64   49.17                                                
 -- xLilly Tran               FR Puget Sound          1:04.86   X1:03.35        
     r:+0.59  28.79   34.56                                                
 -- xKristen Huth             FR Linfield             1:07.89   X1:10.03        
     r:+0.75  31.07   38.96                                                
 -- xKaty Alden               SO Puget Sound          1:11.76   X1:10.43        
     r:+0.71  32.70   37.73                                                
 -- xBraelyn Swan             SO Linfield             1:11.39   X1:11.13        
     r:+0.68  31.89   39.24                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 47.56   3/20/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 48.20   2/15/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
                47.19  A
                48.95  SEL LY selected time
                49.44  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Cutting              SO Linfield               48.78      48.64 SEL    
     r:+0.64  22.51   26.13                                                
  2 Eben Schumann             JR Whitworth              49.04      49.14 B      
     r:+0.65  22.78   26.36                                                
  3 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                    50.23      50.37        
     r:+0.62  23.30   27.07                                                
  4 Kyle Monteleone           FR L&C                    51.31      51.75        
     r:+0.61  23.67   28.08                                                
  5 Matthew Hanson            SR Linfield               51.88      51.88        
     r:+0.69  23.68   28.20                                                
  6 Fisher Munro              SO Whitman                51.79      51.90        
     r:+0.75  24.00   27.90                                                
  7 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                     51.73      51.96        
     r:+0.62  24.10   27.86                                                
  8 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                    51.44      52.06        
     r:+0.59  23.80   28.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Mark Yuvienco             SR WU                     51.95      51.79        
     r:+0.66  24.20   27.59                                                
 10 Joseph Simpson            FR Linfield               51.89      51.85        
     r:+0.68  24.36   27.49                                                
 11 Tristan Todd              SO Whitworth              53.16      52.30        
     r:+0.63  24.35   27.95                                                
 12 Hayden Cooksy             SR Linfield               54.23      52.90        
     r:+0.68  25.30   27.60                                                
 13 Derek Dunn                SR Pacific                53.50      53.44        
     r:+0.67  24.69   28.75                                                
 14 Vaughn Christensen        FR Puget Sound            54.39      54.46        
     r:+0.65  25.15   29.31                                                
 15 Matt Jackson              SO L&C                    54.57      54.48        
     r:+0.58  25.40   29.08                                                
 16 Kevin Fox                 SR L&C                    54.20      54.86        
     r:+0.61  25.44   29.42                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Patrick Wigger            JR Puget Sound            54.70                   
      r:0.56  25.32   29.38                                                
 18 George Gonzalez           JR Whitworth              54.71                   
      r:0.74  25.17   29.54                                                
 19 Terry Wright              FR PLU                    54.75                   
      r:0.72  24.69   30.06                                                
 20 Phillip Hecksel           FR PLU                    55.10                   
      r:0.53  25.33   29.77                                                
 21 Luke Husband              FR Whitman                55.33                   
      r:0.72  25.85   29.48                                                
 22 Travis Bender             FR Puget Sound            55.49                   
      r:0.71  26.19   29.30                                                
 23 Kekoa Vieira              SO PLU                    55.93                   
      r:0.66  25.68   30.25                                                
 24 Sam Raphael               SO L&C                    56.12                   
      r:0.70  25.40   30.72                                                
 25 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth              56.96                   
      r:0.63  26.28   30.68                                                
 26 Daniel Endicott           SO Linfield               57.09                   
      r:0.68  26.74   30.35                                                
 27 Zachary Lebovic           FR L&C                    57.44                   
      r:0.71  26.28   31.16                                                
 28 Alex Lee                  SR Whitman                58.13                   
      r:0.69  26.89   31.24                                                
 29 Jamesmichael Sherman      SR Pacific              1:00.05                   
      r:0.48  27.05   33.00                                                
 30 Ben Virgin                SO L&C                  1:05.01                   
      r:0.65  29.90   35.11                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 47.56   3/20/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 48.20   2/15/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
                47.19  A
                48.95  SEL LY selected time
                49.44  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cutting              SO Linfield               51.72      48.78 SEL    
     r:+0.64  22.89   25.89                                                
  2 Eben Schumann             JR Whitworth              49.09      49.04 B      
     r:+0.64  22.45   26.59                                                
  3 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                    52.18      50.23        
     r:+0.58  23.23   27.00                                                
  4 Kyle Monteleone           FR L&C                    53.30      51.31        
     r:+0.64  23.48   27.83                                                
  5 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                    52.29      51.44        
     r:+0.61  23.70   27.74                                                
  6 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                     52.70      51.73        
     r:+0.61  24.62   27.11                                                
  7 Fisher Munro              SO Whitman                53.03      51.79        
     r:+0.80  24.11   27.68                                                
  8 Matthew Hanson            SR Linfield               53.25      51.88        
     r:+0.70  23.64   28.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joseph Simpson            FR Linfield               53.35      51.89        
     r:+0.67  24.17   27.72                                                
 10 Mark Yuvienco             SR WU                     53.14      51.95        
     r:+0.65  24.07   27.88                                                
 11 Tristan Todd              SO Whitworth              53.96      53.16        
     r:+0.63  23.99   29.17                                                
 12 Derek Dunn                SR Pacific                56.15      53.50        
     r:+0.67  24.68   28.82                                                
 13 Kevin Fox                 SR L&C                    55.18      54.20        
     r:+0.61  25.65   28.55                                                
 14 Hayden Cooksy             SR Linfield               53.89      54.23        
     r:+0.68  24.96   29.27                                                
 15 Vaughn Christensen        FR Puget Sound            54.68      54.39        
     r:+0.64  24.88   29.51                                                
 16 Matt Jackson              SO L&C                    57.00      54.57        
     r:+0.58  25.27   29.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrick Wigger            JR Puget Sound            56.62      54.70        
     r:+0.56  25.32   29.38                                                
 18 George Gonzalez           JR Whitworth              56.12      54.71        
     r:+0.74  25.17   29.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Terry Wright              FR PLU                    54.87      54.75        
     r:+0.72  24.69   30.06                                                
 20 Phillip Hecksel           FR PLU                    55.03      55.10        
     r:+0.53  25.33   29.77                                                
 21 Luke Husband              FR Whitman                56.94      55.33        
     r:+0.72  25.85   29.48                                                
 22 Travis Bender             FR Puget Sound            57.11      55.49        
     r:+0.71  26.19   29.30                                                
 23 Kekoa Vieira              SO PLU                    56.89      55.93        
     r:+0.66  25.68   30.25                                                
 24 Sam Raphael               SO L&C                    57.18      56.12        
     r:+0.70  25.40   30.72                                                
 25 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth              59.81      56.96        
     r:+0.63  26.28   30.68                                                
 26 Daniel Endicott           SO Linfield               57.94      57.09        
     r:+0.68  26.74   30.35                                                
 27 Zachary Lebovic           FR L&C                    58.41      57.44        
     r:+0.71  26.28   31.16                                                
 28 Alex Lee                  SR Whitman                57.94      58.13        
     r:+0.69  26.89   31.24                                                
 29 Jamesmichael Sherman      SR Pacific                59.13    1:00.05        
     r:+0.48  27.05   33.00                                                
 30 Ben Virgin                SO L&C                  1:06.68    1:05.01        
     r:+0.65  29.90   35.11                                                
 -- xChris Anderson           SO PLU                    58.77     X56.35        
     r:+0.63  25.82   30.53                                                
 -- xSergio Trevino           JR Linfield                  NT   X1:05.00        
     r:+0.79  28.34   36.66                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:50.37   3/18/2010 Natalie Turner, Whiworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:50.58   2/14/2009 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                1:47.34  A
                1:51.62  SEL LY selected time
                1:52.56  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evette Dow                JR Linfield             1:53.87    1:54.67        
     r:+0.65  26.44   28.37   29.21   30.65                                
  2 Tara Stahlecker           SR Whitman              1:56.35    1:55.16        
     r:+0.78  26.80   29.01   30.48   28.87                                
  3 Kassie Kometani           JR L&C                  1:57.53    1:55.75        
     r:+0.75  26.92   29.47   29.62   29.74                                
  4 Molly Vagt                FR Whitworth            1:57.56    1:57.05        
     r:+0.59  27.50   29.46   30.00   30.09                                
  5 Sarah Davidson            SO Whitman              1:57.47    1:57.36        
     r:+0.72  27.63   29.45   30.01   30.27                                
  6 Gaby Thomas               JR Whitman              1:58.27    1:57.55        
     r:+0.75  27.18   29.60   30.47   30.30                                
  7 Megan Thompson            SR Whitworth            1:58.21    1:57.56        
     r:+0.64  27.54   29.90   29.88   30.24                                
  8 Jenna Muller              FR PLU                  1:58.11    1:57.81        
     r:+0.84  27.16   29.85   30.81   29.99                                
B - Final
  9 Sabrina Murray            FR L&C                  1:59.76    1:59.55        
     r:+0.56  27.67   29.90   30.92   31.06                                
 10 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                  2:00.43    1:59.88        
     r:+0.66  27.19   30.02   31.65   31.02                                
 11 Kayla Dimicco             SR Puget Sound          2:00.22    1:59.94        
     r:+0.78  27.35   30.03   31.32   31.24                                
 12 Allison Hoops             JR Puget Sound          1:59.94    2:00.74        
     r:+0.78  27.15   29.96   31.45   32.18                                
 13 Melia Matthews            SO Whitman              2:02.22    2:00.98        
     r:+0.59  28.50   29.83   31.00   31.65                                
 14 Erin Nelson               SR Linfield             2:00.83    2:01.42        
     r:+0.62  27.97   30.13   31.57   31.75                                
 15 Kate Harvey               SR WU                   2:02.18    2:01.82        
     r:+0.71  27.43   30.66   31.63   32.10                                
 16 Erin Jenkins              JR Puget Sound          2:02.70    2:03.20        
     r:+0.70  27.59   30.41   32.38   32.82                                
Preliminaries
 17 Carmen Mena               JR Puget Sound          2:02.86                   
      r:0.79  26.92   30.46   32.58   32.90                                
 18 Paige Dempsey             SR Whitman              2:03.09                   
      r:0.60  27.97   30.72   31.92   32.48                                
 19 Grace Lawson              SR Linfield             2:03.12                   
      r:0.69  28.04   31.03   31.67   32.38                                
 20 Lottie Steward            FR Linfield             2:03.78                   
      r:0.80  27.71   30.47   31.36   34.24                                
 21 Margo Coxon               SR WU                   2:03.79                   
      r:0.67  28.65   31.27   31.93   31.94                                
 22 Haley Smith               SO Linfield             2:04.02                   
      r:0.69  28.43   31.25   32.57   31.77                                
 23 Jennica Kelm              SO PLU                  2:04.17                   
      r:0.68  26.90   30.44   33.13   33.70                                
 24 Grace Connelly            FR Pacific              2:04.35                   
      r:0.79  28.20   31.26   32.46   32.43                                
 25 Emily Skaggs              SO L&C                  2:04.98                   
      r:0.63  29.52   31.08   32.31   32.07                                
 26 Rachel Harvill            JR WU                   2:05.78                   
      r:0.77  28.62   31.70   32.88   32.58                                
 27 Jamie Johnson             SR WU                   2:05.87                   
      r:0.69  27.33   30.90   32.91   34.73                                
 28 Claire St. Marie          JR Linfield             2:05.97                   
      r:0.62  29.29   31.49   32.58   32.61                                
 29 Anna James                SR L&C                  2:06.85                   
      r:0.67  28.94   31.92   33.01   32.98                                
 30 Lucy Plews                FR Pacific              2:07.27                   
      r:0.70  29.60   32.02   32.58   33.07                                
 31 Sadie Mak                 FR Pacific              2:08.49                   
      r:0.75  29.15   32.33   33.41   33.60                                
 32 Elaine McQuillan          FR WU                   2:08.62                   
      r:0.65  28.60   31.88   33.75   34.39                                
 33 Grace Anderson            FR L&C                  2:09.09                   
      r:0.74  29.48   32.46   33.97   33.18                                
 34 Kim Garcia                FR Pacific              2:09.29                   
      r:0.55  28.19   31.42   34.53   35.15                                
 35 Colleen Murphy            SR Pacific              2:11.37                   
      r:0.74  30.53   33.33   34.05   33.46                                
 36 Claire Megna              JR L&C                  2:11.49                   
      r:0.80  29.84   33.16   34.66   33.83                                
 37 Caroline Hall             FR Linfield             2:14.41                   
      r:0.59  30.27   34.23   35.68   34.23                                
 38 Nandi Moore               SR WU                   2:15.90                   
      r:0.75  29.45   33.39   35.77   37.29                                
 39 Alex Winslow              JR Pacific              2:16.92                   
      r:0.74  29.67   33.70   36.84   36.71                                
 40 Meaghan Conway            SR Pacific              2:20.86                   
      r:0.72  31.27   35.32   37.23   37.04                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:50.37   3/18/2010 Natalie Turner, Whiworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:50.58   2/14/2009 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                1:47.34  A
                1:51.62  SEL LY selected time
                1:52.56  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Evette Dow                JR Linfield             1:58.64    1:53.87        
     r:+0.65  26.89   28.55   29.13   29.30                                
  2 Tara Stahlecker           SR Whitman              1:58.28    1:56.35        
     r:+0.74  26.87   28.73   30.40   30.35                                
  3 Sarah Davidson            SO Whitman              2:00.04    1:57.47        
     r:+0.71  27.41   29.36   30.07   30.63                                
  4 Kassie Kometani           JR L&C                  1:59.05    1:57.53        
     r:+0.72  27.07   29.76   30.20   30.50                                
  5 Molly Vagt                FR Whitworth            2:00.02    1:57.56        
     r:+0.58  27.75   29.44   29.96   30.41                                
  6 Jenna Muller              FR PLU                  2:05.39    1:58.11        
     r:+0.85  27.43   29.63   30.83   30.22                                
  7 Megan Thompson            SR Whitworth            1:58.49    1:58.21        
     r:+0.65  27.36   29.25   30.35   31.25                                
  8 Gaby Thomas               JR Whitman              2:00.15    1:58.27        
     r:+0.76  26.99   29.56   30.38   31.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabrina Murray            FR L&C                  2:02.95    1:59.76        
     r:+0.67  28.08   29.97   30.85   30.86                                
 10 Allison Hoops             JR Puget Sound          2:02.51    1:59.94        
     r:+0.75  27.87   30.22   31.01   30.84                                
 11 Kayla Dimicco             SR Puget Sound          2:03.08    2:00.22        
     r:+0.74  27.28   30.25   31.18   31.51                                
 12 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                  2:05.25    2:00.43        
     r:+0.66  27.08   29.71   30.99   32.65                                
 13 Erin Nelson               SR Linfield             2:04.15    2:00.83        
     r:+0.65  28.03   30.67   30.79   31.34                                
 14 Kate Harvey               SR WU                   2:02.89    2:02.18        
     r:+0.71  27.09   30.53   32.14   32.42                                
 15 Melia Matthews            SO Whitman              2:06.55    2:02.22        
     r:+0.66  27.15   29.97   32.05   33.05                                
 16 Erin Jenkins              JR Puget Sound          2:06.30    2:02.70        
     r:+0.64  27.38   30.59   32.60   32.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carmen Mena               JR Puget Sound          2:03.78    2:02.86        
     r:+0.79  26.92   30.46   32.58   32.90                                
 18 Paige Dempsey             SR Whitman              2:04.22    2:03.09        
     r:+0.60  27.97   30.72   31.92   32.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Lawson              SR Linfield             2:07.54    2:03.12        
     r:+0.69  28.04   31.03   31.67   32.38                                
 20 Lottie Steward            FR Linfield             2:05.41    2:03.78        
     r:+0.80  27.71   30.47   31.36   34.24                                
 21 Margo Coxon               SR WU                   2:05.27    2:03.79        
     r:+0.67  28.65   31.27   31.93   31.94                                
 22 Haley Smith               SO Linfield             2:14.69    2:04.02        
     r:+0.69  28.43   31.25   32.57   31.77                                
 23 Jennica Kelm              SO PLU                  2:09.11    2:04.17        
     r:+0.68  26.90   30.44   33.13   33.70                                
 24 Grace Connelly            FR Pacific              2:08.36    2:04.35        
     r:+0.79  28.20   31.26   32.46   32.43                                
 25 Emily Skaggs              SO L&C                  2:05.70    2:04.98        
     r:+0.63  29.52   31.08   32.31   32.07                                
 26 Rachel Harvill            JR WU                   2:09.21    2:05.78        
     r:+0.77  28.62   31.70   32.88   32.58                                
 27 Jamie Johnson             SR WU                   2:06.39    2:05.87        
     r:+0.69  27.33   30.90   32.91   34.73                                
 28 Claire St. Marie          JR Linfield             2:18.07    2:05.97        
     r:+0.62  29.29   31.49   32.58   32.61                                
 29 Anna James                SR L&C                  2:07.62    2:06.85        
     r:+0.67  28.94   31.92   33.01   32.98                                
 30 Lucy Plews                FR Pacific              2:12.32    2:07.27        
     r:+0.70  29.60   32.02   32.58   33.07                                
 31 Sadie Mak                 FR Pacific              2:13.04    2:08.49        
     r:+0.75  29.15   32.33   33.41   33.60                                
 32 Elaine McQuillan          FR WU                   2:18.12    2:08.62        
     r:+0.65  28.60   31.88   33.75   34.39                                
 33 Grace Anderson            FR L&C                  2:11.40    2:09.09        
     r:+0.74  29.48   32.46   33.97   33.18                                
 34 Kim Garcia                FR Pacific              2:11.60    2:09.29        
     r:+0.55  28.19   31.42   34.53   35.15                                
 35 Colleen Murphy            SR Pacific              2:15.00    2:11.37        
     r:+0.74  30.53   33.33   34.05   33.46                                
 36 Claire Megna              JR L&C                  2:12.82    2:11.49        
     r:+0.80  29.84   33.16   34.66   33.83                                
 37 Caroline Hall             FR Linfield                  NT    2:14.41        
     r:+0.59  30.27   34.23   35.68   34.23                                
 38 Nandi Moore               SR WU                   2:27.77    2:15.90        
     r:+0.75  29.45   33.39   35.77   37.29                                
 39 Alex Winslow              JR Pacific              2:21.16    2:16.92        
     r:+0.74  29.67   33.70   36.84   36.71                                
 40 Meaghan Conway            SR Pacific                   NT    2:20.86        
     r:+0.72  31.27   35.32   37.23   37.04                                
 -- xBraelyn Swan             SO Linfield                  NT         X         
 -- xMalia Riggs              JR Linfield             2:17.95         X         
 -- xHannah Clayton           FR PLU                  2:12.20   X2:08.51        
     r:+0.69  29.91   31.93   32.80   33.87                                
 -- xGabriella Creaver        SO PLU                  2:09.97   X2:08.75        
     r:+0.58  28.71   32.27   33.94   33.83                                
 -- xSophie Hinshaw           SO Linfield             2:15.03   X2:09.01        
     r:+0.65  30.07   32.48   33.74   32.72                                
 -- xLindsay Smith            SO PLU                  2:09.08   X2:09.68        
     r:+0.70  28.23   31.87   33.98   35.60                                
 -- xJordan O'Hanlon          JR Puget Sound          2:13.42   X2:12.62        
     r:+0.85  30.24   32.99   34.72   34.67                                
 -- xGenevieve O'Brien        FR Linfield                  NT   X2:32.37        
     r:+0.96  33.16   37.51   40.14   41.56                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:36.80   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 1:38.42   2/15/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:36.89  A
                1:39.64  SEL LY selected time
                1:40.24  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark Sun                 SR Whitman              1:39.81    1:40.16 B      
     r:+0.64  23.19   25.34   26.10   25.53                                
  2 Trevor Gourley            JR Linfield             1:42.72    1:41.79        
     r:+0.68  24.08   26.07   25.73   25.91                                
  3 Dylan Reimers             SO Puget Sound          1:43.67    1:43.05        
     r:+0.63  23.93   26.07   26.51   26.54                                
  4 Ben Fritz                 FR WU                   1:44.32    1:43.42        
     r:+0.60  24.27   26.39   26.48   26.28                                
  5 Bradley Jerome            JR PLU                  1:43.43    1:43.68        
     r:+0.71  23.63   25.81   26.72   27.52                                
  6 Keenan Robinson           SO Whitworth            1:44.39    1:44.86        
     r:+0.66  24.40   26.83   26.79   26.84                                
  7 August Bergh              JR L&C                  1:44.43    1:44.87        
     r:+0.68  24.44   26.96   26.89   26.58                                
  8 Elijah Singstad           JR PLU                  1:44.72    2:06.11        
     r:+0.75  29.17   32.17   32.32   32.45                                
B - Final
  9 Jacob Butler              SO Whitworth            1:44.79    1:44.36        
     r:+0.79  24.34   26.68   26.35   26.99                                
 10 Ray Miller                SR Pacific              1:44.79    1:44.49        
     r:+0.67  24.66   26.82   26.78   26.23                                
 11 Daniel Fang               FR WU                   1:45.97    1:45.28        
     r:+0.69  24.29   26.68   26.59   27.72                                
 12 Nick Mitchell             SR Puget Sound          1:45.10    1:45.72        
     r:+0.75  24.12   26.30   27.08   28.22                                
 13 Joseph Simpson            FR Linfield             1:46.33    1:46.02        
     r:+0.66  24.87   27.41   27.36   26.38                                
 14 Andrew Butcher            FR L&C                  1:47.12    1:46.33        
     r:+0.62  25.06   26.57   27.45   27.25                                
 15 Lucas Bergeson            SO Whitman              1:46.93    1:47.53        
     r:+0.66  24.68   27.08   28.03   27.74                                
 16 Jackson Curtis            JR PLU                  1:46.69    1:49.41        
     r:+0.71  24.46   26.79   28.17   29.99                                
Preliminaries
 17 Anthony Limon             SR Whitworth            1:47.41                   
      r:0.75  24.96   27.00   27.56   27.89                                
 18 Justin Sasano             SO Puget Sound          1:48.25                   
      r:0.64  24.70   26.62   27.66   29.27                                
 19 Alex Hougan               SO WU                   1:48.91                   
      r:0.69  24.61   27.43   27.99   28.88                                
 20 Easton Powell             SO Whitman              1:50.48                   
      r:0.81  25.26   28.23   28.46   28.53                                
 21 Ian Olufson               FR PLU                  1:51.62                   
      r:0.70  24.39   27.20   29.28   30.75                                
 22 Jonathan Torres           SR L&C                  1:53.06                   
      r:0.72  26.36   28.28   29.01   29.41                                
 23 Jacob Hulti               SO WU                   1:53.81                   
      r:0.76  25.08   28.23   29.95   30.55                                
 24 Jared Toschi              FR PLU                  1:55.85                   
      r:0.64  26.35   29.42   30.30   29.78                                
 25 Evan Segimoto             FR WU                   1:56.88                   
      r:0.63  25.63   28.81   31.01   31.43                                
 26 Ryan Clark                SO Linfield             1:57.49                   
      r:0.73  27.30   29.36   30.56   30.27                                
 27 Jack Bergamini            SR L&C                  1:57.64                   
      r:0.73  27.67   30.31   30.64   29.02                                
 28 Alex Hallquist            FR Pacific              2:30.06                   
      r:0.76  32.53   36.74   41.29   39.50                                
 -- xJake Tursick             SO Whitworth            2:07.00         X         
      r:0.79  29.01   31.78   33.17   33.04                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:36.80   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 1:38.42   2/15/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:36.89  A
                1:39.64  SEL LY selected time
                1:40.24  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark Sun                 SR Whitman              1:40.57    1:39.81 B      
     r:+0.65  23.12   25.56   25.86   25.27                                
  2 Trevor Gourley            JR Linfield             1:47.93    1:42.72        
     r:+0.70  24.45   26.36   26.01   25.90                                
  3 Bradley Jerome            JR PLU                  1:48.36    1:43.43        
     r:+0.72  23.68   25.99   26.57   27.19                                
  4 Dylan Reimers             SO Puget Sound          1:41.68    1:43.67        
     r:+0.62  23.82   26.09   26.94   26.82                                
  5 Ben Fritz                 FR WU                   1:53.07    1:44.32        
     r:+0.54  24.34   25.91   26.85   27.22                                
  6 Keenan Robinson           SO Whitworth            1:52.95    1:44.39        
     r:+0.67  24.15   26.41   27.19   26.64                                
  7 August Bergh              JR L&C                  1:47.84    1:44.43        
     r:+0.71  23.96   26.06   26.99   27.42                                
  8 Elijah Singstad           JR PLU                  1:47.32    1:44.72        
     r:+0.63  23.79   25.87   27.14   27.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ray Miller                SR Pacific              1:46.25    1:44.79        
     r:+0.62  24.04   26.04   26.88   27.83                                
  9 Jacob Butler              SO Whitworth            1:47.47    1:44.79        
     r:+0.83  24.41   26.06   26.74   27.58                                
 11 Nick Mitchell             SR Puget Sound          1:49.19    1:45.10        
     r:+0.73  23.83   26.33   27.32   27.62                                
 12 Daniel Fang               FR WU                   1:49.31    1:45.97        
     r:+0.69  24.42   26.54   27.02   27.99                                
 13 Joseph Simpson            FR Linfield             1:49.17    1:46.33        
     r:+0.67  24.79   27.15   27.21   27.18                                
 14 Jackson Curtis            JR PLU                  1:50.56    1:46.69        
     r:+0.74  24.88   26.84   27.56   27.41                                
 15 Lucas Bergeson            SO Whitman              1:48.65    1:46.93        
     r:+0.68  24.38   26.54   27.60   28.41                                
 16 Andrew Butcher            FR L&C                  1:49.75    1:47.12        
     r:+0.59  24.56   27.01   27.39   28.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anthony Limon             SR Whitworth            1:50.13    1:47.41        
     r:+0.75  24.96   27.00   27.56   27.89                                
 18 Justin Sasano             SO Puget Sound          1:47.80    1:48.25        
     r:+0.64  24.70   26.62   27.66   29.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Hougan               SO WU                   1:52.97    1:48.91        
     r:+0.69  24.61   27.43   27.99   28.88                                
 20 Easton Powell             SO Whitman              1:55.83    1:50.48        
     r:+0.81  25.26   28.23   28.46   28.53                                
 21 Ian Olufson               FR PLU                  1:49.36    1:51.62        
     r:+0.70  24.39   27.20   29.28   30.75                                
 22 Jonathan Torres           SR L&C                  1:56.65    1:53.06        
     r:+0.72  26.36   28.28   29.01   29.41                                
 23 Jacob Hulti               SO WU                   1:53.43    1:53.81        
     r:+0.76  25.08   28.23   29.95   30.55                                
 24 Jared Toschi              FR PLU                  1:59.91    1:55.85        
     r:+0.64  26.35   29.42   30.30   29.78                                
 25 Evan Segimoto             FR WU                   1:58.02    1:56.88        
     r:+0.63  25.63   28.81   31.01   31.43                                
 26 Ryan Clark                SO Linfield             2:01.50    1:57.49        
     r:+0.73  27.30   29.36   30.56   30.27                                
 27 Jack Bergamini            SR L&C                  2:01.07    1:57.64        
     r:+0.73  27.67   30.31   30.64   29.02                                
 28 Alex Hallquist            FR Pacific              2:43.79    2:30.06        
     r:+0.76  32.53   36.74   41.29   39.50                                
 -- xShane Walker             SO PLU                  1:53.87   X1:49.05        
     r:+0.69  22.91   26.28   28.84   31.02                                
 -- xMitchell Carpenter       SO PLU                  2:01.28   X1:53.16        
     r:+0.81  26.00   28.61   29.66   28.89                                
 -- xJoseph Bassich           JR Linfield             2:02.91   X2:02.00        
     r:+0.75  27.51   30.12   32.05   32.32                                
 -- xJake Tursick             SO Whitworth            2:14.57   X2:07.00        
     r:+0.79  29.01   31.78   33.17   33.04                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:04.07   3/21/2014 Claire Collins, Whitman                    
        Meet: ! 1:04.20   2/15/2014 Claire Collins, Whitman                    
                1:01.79  A
                1:03.75  SEL LY selected time
                1:04.95  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelli Callahan            SO Puget Sound          1:06.07    1:05.05        
     r:+0.73  30.69   34.36                                                
  2 Danielle Booth            SO PLU                  1:07.05    1:05.99        
     r:+0.68  30.46   35.53                                                
  3 Victoria Nguyenle         SO PLU                  1:06.81    1:06.02        
     r:+0.66  30.84   35.18                                                
  4 Jamie Siegler             FR Whitworth            1:06.75    1:06.20        
     r:+0.59  30.60   35.60                                                
  5 Miranda Williams          FR Whitman              1:05.96    1:06.38        
     r:+0.72  31.67   34.71                                                
  6 Becca Hoffman             SO Whitman              1:06.54    1:06.41        
     r:+0.72  30.93   35.48                                                
  7 Ashlyn Witherwax          SR WU                   1:06.68    1:06.65        
     r:+0.69  31.45   35.20                                                
  8 Cassie Tallman            SR WU                   1:07.21    1:07.66        
     r:+0.75  31.86   35.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Lauren Kearney            SO PLU                  1:07.53    1:07.36        
     r:+0.65  31.27   36.09                                                
 10 Whitney Mundle            SO PLU                  1:08.23    1:07.49        
     r:+0.64  31.40   36.09                                                
 11 Kayla Knock               SR Pacific              1:08.14    1:08.93        
     r:+0.84  32.17   36.76                                                
 12 Savannah Delzer           SO Whitworth            1:09.53    1:09.04        
     r:+0.67  32.29   36.75                                                
 13 Amanda Li                 JR Whitman              1:08.74    1:09.13        
     r:+0.60  32.44   36.69                                                
 14 Jane Holmes               SR Whitworth            1:08.82    1:09.69        
     r:+0.77  32.67   37.02                                                
 15 Alexis Murphy             SO Linfield             1:09.71    1:10.22        
     r:+0.72  32.32   37.90                                                
 16 Austin Stiver             JR Puget Sound          1:09.64    1:10.46        
     r:+0.71  32.85   37.61                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Emma Mickelson            FR PLU                  1:10.06                   
      r:0.72  32.91   37.15                                                
 18 Emma Boles                SO Whitworth            1:11.82                   
      r:0.76  33.07   38.75                                                
 19 Alex Raphael              SR L&C                  1:12.09                   
      r:0.70  33.63   38.46                                                
 20 Katherine Andersen        JR Linfield             1:13.47                   
      r:0.60  34.02   39.45                                                
 21 Britt Mitchell            FR WU                   1:14.29                   
      r:0.80  34.08   40.21                                                
 22 Aspen Monkhouse           FR PLU                  1:14.55                   
      r:0.62  34.44   40.11                                                
 23 Kendall Rickey            FR Pacific              1:15.14                   
      r:0.78  34.97   40.17                                                
 24 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound          1:16.54                   
      r:0.75  36.34   40.20                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:04.07   3/21/2014 Claire Collins, Whitman                    
        Meet: ! 1:04.20   2/15/2014 Claire Collins, Whitman                    
                1:01.79  A
                1:03.75  SEL LY selected time
                1:04.95  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Williams          FR Whitman              1:09.56    1:05.96        
     r:+0.73  31.34   34.62                                                
  2 Kelli Callahan            SO Puget Sound          1:06.40    1:06.07        
     r:+0.65  31.25   34.82                                                
  3 Becca Hoffman             SO Whitman              1:08.80    1:06.54        
     r:+0.74  31.41   35.13                                                
  4 Ashlyn Witherwax          SR WU                   1:08.86    1:06.68        
     r:+0.72  31.67   35.01                                                
  5 Jamie Siegler             FR Whitworth            1:08.59    1:06.75        
     r:+0.61  31.57   35.18                                                
  6 Victoria Nguyenle         SO PLU                  1:06.52    1:06.81        
     r:+0.67  31.39   35.42                                                
  7 Danielle Booth            SO PLU                  1:08.94    1:07.05        
     r:+0.72  31.52   35.53                                                
  8 Cassie Tallman            SR WU                   1:06.98    1:07.21        
     r:+0.63  31.58   35.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Kearney            SO PLU                  1:10.15    1:07.53        
     r:+0.70  31.34   36.19                                                
 10 Kayla Knock               SR Pacific              1:10.88    1:08.14        
     r:+0.85  31.87   36.27                                                
 11 Whitney Mundle            SO PLU                  1:10.52    1:08.23        
     r:+0.68  31.78   36.45                                                
 12 Amanda Li                 JR Whitman              1:11.30    1:08.74        
     r:+0.63  32.66   36.08                                                
 13 Jane Holmes               SR Whitworth            1:08.54    1:08.82        
     r:+0.73  31.95   36.87                                                
 14 Savannah Delzer           SO Whitworth            1:12.80    1:09.53        
     r:+0.54  32.48   37.05                                                
 15 Austin Stiver             JR Puget Sound          1:10.77    1:09.64        
     r:+0.78  32.24   37.40                                                
 16 Alexis Murphy             SO Linfield             1:09.08    1:09.71        
     r:+0.74  32.10   37.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emma Mickelson            FR PLU                  1:10.78    1:10.06        
     r:+0.72  32.91   37.15                                                
 18 Emma Boles                SO Whitworth            1:11.42    1:11.82        
     r:+0.76  33.07   38.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Raphael              SR L&C                  1:12.41    1:12.09        
     r:+0.70  33.63   38.46                                                
 20 Katherine Andersen        JR Linfield             1:15.21    1:13.47        
     r:+0.60  34.02   39.45                                                
 21 Britt Mitchell            FR WU                   1:17.19    1:14.29        
     r:+0.80  34.08   40.21                                                
 22 Aspen Monkhouse           FR PLU                  1:14.75    1:14.55        
     r:+0.62  34.44   40.11                                                
 23 Kendall Rickey            FR Pacific              1:16.44    1:15.14        
     r:+0.78  34.97   40.17                                                
 24 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound          1:16.50    1:16.54        
     r:+0.75  36.34   40.20                                                
 -- xRylee Downs              FR Puget Sound          1:14.99   X1:12.20        
     r:+0.55  33.95   38.25                                                
 -- xGenevieve Cagigas        JR Puget Sound          1:17.54   X1:14.77        
     r:+0.71  34.84   39.93                                                
 -- xRebecca Perkins          SO PLU                  1:16.36   X1:15.06        
     r:+0.71  35.33   39.73                                                
 -- xLilly Tran               FR Puget Sound          1:20.01   X1:15.23        
     r:+0.59  35.20   40.03                                                
 -- xEmily Ness               SO PLU                  1:16.84   X1:15.46        
     r:+0.72  35.33   40.13                                                
 -- xCori Wong                FR Puget Sound          1:25.97   X1:25.07        
     r:+0.87  39.64   45.43                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 54.30   3/25/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                         
        Meet: ! 55.71   2/14/2015 Victor Brasil, Linfield                      
                52.11  A
                55.35  SEL LY selected time
                56.28  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owen Lempert              SO Whitworth              57.87      57.40        
     r:+0.59  26.57   30.83                                                
  2 Miles French              SR L&C                    57.89      57.70        
     r:+0.65  26.86   30.84                                                
  3 Kieran Lenssen            JR Whitman                58.20      57.88        
     r:+0.65  27.17   30.71                                                
  4 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                    58.32      58.01        
     r:+0.66  27.30   30.71                                                
  5 Ian Conery                JR Puget Sound            58.74      58.25        
     r:+0.69  27.14   31.11                                                
  6 Jonah Rodewald            JR Whitman                58.49      58.30        
     r:+0.60  27.02   31.28                                                
  7 Victor Brasil             SR Linfield               58.80      58.38        
     r:+0.55  26.62   31.76                                                
  8 Jake Davies               FR Whitworth              58.95      59.02        
     r:+0.70  27.17   31.85                                                
B - Final
  9 Colin Lempert             SR Whitworth              59.74      59.43        
     r:+0.66  27.68   31.75                                                
 10 Caleb Van Boven           JR Puget Sound            59.92      59.72        
     r:+0.62  27.28   32.44                                                
 11 Blake James               JR Whitworth            1:00.15    1:00.05        
     r:+0.72  28.09   31.96                                                
 12 William Witmer            SO L&C                  1:00.00    1:00.27        
     r:+0.70  27.86   32.41                                                
 13 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                  1:00.89    1:00.34        
     r:+0.66  28.35   31.99                                                
 14 Noah Schlenk              SR Whitman              1:00.43    1:00.39        
     r:+0.62  28.32   32.07                                                
 15 Cody Dodge                SR Puget Sound          1:01.08    1:00.87        
     r:+0.64  28.55   32.32                                                
 16 Taylor Lee                JR Whitworth            1:01.35    1:01.33        
     r:+0.70  28.61   32.72                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Mykah Fujiwara            JR WU                   1:01.45                   
      r:0.64  28.74   32.71                                                
 18 Derek Dunn                SR Pacific              1:01.51                   
      r:0.54  28.61   32.90                                                
 19 Sam Kawakami              JR PLU                  1:01.66                   
      r:0.67  28.58   33.08                                                
 20 Terry Wright              FR PLU                  1:02.25                   
      r:0.79  29.22   33.03                                                
 21 Sam Smith                 FR L&C                  1:02.80                   
      r:0.69  28.57   34.23                                                
 22 Hayden Cooksy             SR Linfield             1:03.33                   
      r:0.67  30.58   32.75                                                
 23 Patrick Wigger            JR Puget Sound          1:03.49                   
      r:0.68  29.95   33.54                                                
 24 Dylan Clemons             SO Linfield             1:04.11                   
      r:0.63  29.42   34.69                                                
 25 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth            1:04.65                   
      r:0.62  30.31   34.34                                                
 26 Rowan Gannon              JR L&C                  1:06.40                   
      r:0.68  30.82   35.58                                                
 27 Nick Leibman              JR WU                   1:08.14                   
      r:0.73  32.30   35.84                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 54.30   3/25/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                         
        Meet: ! 55.71   2/14/2015 Victor Brasil, Linfield                      
                52.11  A
                55.35  SEL LY selected time
                56.28  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Lempert              SO Whitworth              59.91      57.87        
     r:+0.60  26.58   31.29                                                
  2 Miles French              SR L&C                    58.66      57.89        
     r:+0.63  27.14   30.75                                                
  3 Kieran Lenssen            JR Whitman              1:02.28      58.20        
     r:+0.64  27.28   30.92                                                
  4 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                    58.72      58.32        
     r:+0.65  27.23   31.09                                                
  5 Jonah Rodewald            JR Whitman              1:01.35      58.49        
     r:+0.63  27.21   31.28                                                
  6 Ian Conery                JR Puget Sound            59.39      58.74        
     r:+0.67  27.71   31.03                                                
  7 Victor Brasil             SR Linfield                  NT      58.80        
     r:+0.64  26.92   31.88                                                
  8 Jake Davies               FR Whitworth            1:00.13      58.95        
     r:+0.69  27.24   31.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colin Lempert             SR Whitworth            1:02.86      59.74        
     r:+0.66  27.65   32.09                                                
 10 Caleb Van Boven           JR Puget Sound          1:02.54      59.92        
     r:+0.60  27.34   32.58                                                
 11 William Witmer            SO L&C                  1:02.16    1:00.00        
     r:+0.69  27.68   32.32                                                
 12 Blake James               JR Whitworth            1:01.44    1:00.15        
     r:+0.72  28.07   32.08                                                
 13 Noah Schlenk              SR Whitman              1:03.07    1:00.43        
     r:+0.64  28.37   32.06                                                
 14 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                  1:00.71    1:00.89        
     r:+0.68  28.27   32.62                                                
 15 Cody Dodge                SR Puget Sound          1:03.08    1:01.08        
     r:+0.65  28.58   32.50                                                
 16 Taylor Lee                JR Whitworth            1:04.05    1:01.35        
     r:+0.70  28.64   32.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mykah Fujiwara            JR WU                   1:03.54    1:01.45        
     r:+0.64  28.74   32.71                                                
 18 Derek Dunn                SR Pacific              1:04.95    1:01.51        
     r:+0.54  28.61   32.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sam Kawakami              JR PLU                  1:01.71    1:01.66        
     r:+0.67  28.58   33.08                                                
 20 Terry Wright              FR PLU                  1:03.86    1:02.25        
     r:+0.79  29.22   33.03                                                
 21 Sam Smith                 FR L&C                  1:06.17    1:02.80        
     r:+0.69  28.57   34.23                                                
 22 Hayden Cooksy             SR Linfield             1:06.74    1:03.33        
     r:+0.67  30.58   32.75                                                
 23 Patrick Wigger            JR Puget Sound          1:03.99    1:03.49        
     r:+0.68  29.95   33.54                                                
 24 Dylan Clemons             SO Linfield             1:06.25    1:04.11        
     r:+0.63  29.42   34.69                                                
 25 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth            1:07.43    1:04.65        
     r:+0.62  30.31   34.34                                                
 26 Rowan Gannon              JR L&C                  1:09.25    1:06.40        
     r:+0.68  30.82   35.58                                                
 27 Nick Leibman              JR WU                   1:09.24    1:08.14        
     r:+0.73  32.30   35.84                                                
 -- xChristiaan Chandler      FR PLU                  1:04.23   X1:01.78        
     r:+0.69  28.44   33.34                                                
 -- xSergio Trevino           JR Linfield             1:13.77   X1:09.97        
     r:+0.82  32.78   37.19                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 55.94   2/11/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 55.94   2/11/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                       
                54.12  A
                56.47  SEL LY selected time
                57.18  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mara Selznick             SO Whitman                56.81      56.31 SEL    
     r:+0.71  27.03   29.28                                                
  2 Hannah Galbraith          SO Whitworth              57.17      56.97 B      
     r:+0.72  27.68   29.29                                                
  3 Molli Hartzell            SO Linfield               58.29      58.08        
     r:+0.65  28.56   29.52                                                
  4 Sam Duran                 SO L&C                    57.54      58.28        
     r:+0.79  28.45   29.83                                                
  5 Kassidy Cook              FR Puget Sound            59.08      58.95        
     r:+0.67  28.37   30.58                                                
  6 Maddie Kriz               SO Puget Sound            59.73      59.39        
     r:+0.65  28.77   30.62                                                
  7 Kiley Lin                 JR WU                     59.34      59.62        
     r:+0.72  28.70   30.92                                                
  8 Niki Kates                SO WU                     59.73    1:00.27        
     r:+0.79  29.55   30.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Aza Verhoeven             JR Puget Sound          1:00.04      58.74        
     r:+0.74  28.46   30.28                                                
 10 Kiyomi Kishaba            FR PLU                  1:00.24    1:00.23        
     r:+0.65  29.31   30.92                                                
 11 Tahni Kakazu              JR Linfield             1:01.64    1:01.13        
     r:+0.64  29.43   31.70                                                
 12 Elizabeth Dressel         SO Whitworth            1:01.47    1:01.78        
     r:+0.62  29.71   32.07                                                
 13 Jill Low                  JR Whitman              1:02.28    1:02.35        
     r:+0.84  29.66   32.69                                                
 14 Marri Kutz                SO PLU                  1:02.13    1:02.39        
     r:+0.68  29.99   32.40                                                
 15 Alex Shannon              FR PLU                  1:02.17    1:02.52        
     r:+0.72  30.46   32.06                                                
 16 Keiko Inouye              FR PLU                  1:02.56    1:04.05        
     r:+0.60  31.19   32.86                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Julia Brandt              FR L&C                  1:02.76                   
      r:0.68  30.15   32.61                                                
 18 Kayli Brown               SO Puget Sound          1:02.96                   
      r:0.74  30.50   32.46                                                
 19 Jessica Luong             SO Whitman              1:03.45                   
      r:0.82  30.56   32.89                                                
 20 Jensine Rasmussen         SO WU                   1:03.50                   
      r:0.86  30.83   32.67                                                
 21 Belle Reyes               JR Linfield             1:03.87                   
      r:0.73  30.67   33.20                                                
 22 Monica Krubeck            SO Pacific              1:04.16                   
      r:0.72  30.94   33.22                                                
 23 Grace Connelly            FR Pacific              1:04.63                   
      r:0.90  31.83   32.80                                                
 24 Greta Dunn                SO Puget Sound          1:04.84                   
      r:0.69  31.56   33.28                                                
 25 Joelle Otterstedt         FR Pacific              1:06.46                   
      r:0.79  31.83   34.63                                                
 26 Alex Winslow              JR Pacific              1:07.37                   
      r:0.76  32.49   34.88                                                
 27 Ashlyn Edmondo            SR Linfield             1:08.27                   
      r:0.80  32.37   35.90                                                
 28 Diana Sellner             SR WU                   1:08.58                   
      r:0.92  32.85   35.73                                                
 29 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  1:08.78                   
      r:0.77  33.57   35.21                                                
 30 Rachel Taylor             SR WU                   1:11.13                   
      r:0.90  34.57   36.56                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 55.94   2/11/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 55.94   2/11/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                       
                54.12  A
                56.47  SEL LY selected time
                57.18  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mara Selznick             SO Whitman                58.65      56.81 B      
     r:+0.67  27.35   29.46                                                
  2 Hannah Galbraith          SO Whitworth              58.12      57.17 B      
     r:+0.70  27.58   29.59                                                
  3 Sam Duran                 SO L&C                    58.47      57.54        
     r:+0.66  27.89   29.65                                                
  4 Molli Hartzell            SO Linfield             1:00.09      58.29        
     r:+0.67  28.81   29.48                                                
  5 Kassidy Cook              FR Puget Sound          1:00.33      59.08        
     r:+0.68  28.54   30.54                                                
  6 Kiley Lin                 JR WU                   1:03.62      59.34        
     r:+0.70  28.68   30.66                                                
  7 Maddie Kriz               SO Puget Sound          1:02.13      59.73        
     r:+0.72  28.96   30.77                                                
  7 Niki Kates                SO WU                   1:01.63      59.73        
     r:+0.73  28.91   30.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aza Verhoeven             JR Puget Sound          1:03.35    1:00.04        
     r:+0.77  28.94   31.10                                                
 10 Kiyomi Kishaba            FR PLU                    59.98    1:00.24        
     r:+0.68  29.07   31.17                                                
 11 Elizabeth Dressel         SO Whitworth            1:02.92    1:01.47        
     r:+0.73  30.00   31.47                                                
 12 Tahni Kakazu              JR Linfield             1:01.82    1:01.64        
     r:+0.62  29.18   32.46                                                
 13 Marri Kutz                SO PLU                  1:03.84    1:02.13        
     r:+0.66  29.85   32.28                                                
 14 Alex Shannon              FR PLU                  1:01.63    1:02.17        
     r:+0.72  30.56   31.61                                                
 15 Jill Low                  JR Whitman              1:04.28    1:02.28        
     r:+0.76  29.76   32.52                                                
 16 Keiko Inouye              FR PLU                  1:04.58    1:02.56        
     r:+0.65  30.44   32.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Brandt              FR L&C                  1:04.17    1:02.76        
     r:+0.68  30.15   32.61                                                
 18 Kayli Brown               SO Puget Sound          1:05.83    1:02.96        
     r:+0.74  30.50   32.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jessica Luong             SO Whitman              1:04.97    1:03.45        
     r:+0.82  30.56   32.89                                                
 20 Jensine Rasmussen         SO WU                   1:05.27    1:03.50        
     r:+0.86  30.83   32.67                                                
 21 Belle Reyes               JR Linfield             1:08.21    1:03.87        
     r:+0.73  30.67   33.20                                                
 22 Monica Krubeck            SO Pacific              1:04.96    1:04.16        
     r:+0.72  30.94   33.22                                                
 23 Grace Connelly            FR Pacific              1:06.92    1:04.63        
     r:+0.90  31.83   32.80                                                
 24 Greta Dunn                SO Puget Sound          1:06.06    1:04.84        
     r:+0.69  31.56   33.28                                                
 25 Joelle Otterstedt         FR Pacific              1:05.90    1:06.46        
     r:+0.79  31.83   34.63                                                
 26 Alex Winslow              JR Pacific              1:07.71    1:07.37        
     r:+0.76  32.49   34.88                                                
 27 Ashlyn Edmondo            SR Linfield             1:10.79    1:08.27        
     r:+0.80  32.37   35.90                                                
 28 Diana Sellner             SR WU                   1:13.91    1:08.58        
     r:+0.92  32.85   35.73                                                
 29 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  1:09.56    1:08.78        
     r:+0.77  33.57   35.21                                                
 30 Rachel Taylor             SR WU                   1:12.40    1:11.13        
     r:+0.90  34.57   36.56                                                
 -- xCori Wong                FR Puget Sound          1:18.42         X         
 -- xKaty Alden               SO Puget Sound          1:13.11         X         
 -- xLilly Tran               FR Puget Sound          1:11.27   X1:06.51        
     r:+0.67  32.15   34.36                                                
 -- xMalia Riggs              JR Linfield             1:13.64   X1:09.14        
     r:+0.74  33.52   35.62                                                
 -- xClaire Alongi            FR WU                   1:13.64   X1:11.51        
     r:+0.82  34.28   37.23                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 48.89   2/10/2018 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth                    
        Meet: ! 49.36   2/18/2016 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth                    
                47.32  A
                49.50  SEL LY selected time
                50.27  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth              48.89      48.91!SEL    
     r:+0.71  23.35   25.56                                                
  2 Neirton Oliveira          JR Linfield               49.74      50.34        
     r:+0.70  24.34   26.00                                                
  3 Byron Rossmiller          SO Whitworth              50.57      50.54        
     r:+0.86  24.21   26.33                                                
  4 Daisuke Fitial            FR Linfield               51.54      50.91        
     r:+0.69  24.60   26.31                                                
  5 Eben Schumann             JR Whitworth              50.89      51.21        
     r:+0.78  24.79   26.42                                                
  6 Jacob Goodman             JR PLU                    52.26      51.80        
     r:+0.80  24.78   27.02                                                
  7 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                    52.58      52.51        
     r:+0.67  24.83   27.68                                                
  8 Kyle Monteleone           FR L&C                    51.84      52.56        
     r:+0.76  25.24   27.32                                                
B - Final
  9 James Buchanan            FR PLU                    53.10      52.54        
     r:+0.69  25.44   27.10                                                
 10 Jared Sears               SR Whitman                52.80      53.33        
     r:+0.70  25.48   27.85                                                
 11 Colin Aslett              FR Whitman                53.74      54.06        
     r:+0.80  26.11   27.95                                                
 12 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth              55.81      54.95        
     r:+0.83  26.85   28.10                                                
 13 Aukai Kea                 JR Pacific                55.40      55.35        
     r:+0.75  26.77   28.58                                                
 14 Teddy Larkin              JR Whitman                55.65      55.60        
     r:+0.76  26.78   28.82                                                
 15 Ethan Done                FR Puget Sound            55.58      56.07        
     r:+0.67  27.08   28.99                                                
 16 Brandon Clark             FR Whitworth              56.46      57.84        
     r:+0.66  28.81   29.03                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Thibault Collignon        FR Whitman                56.50                   
      r:0.87  26.76   29.74                                                
 18 Ian Shepel                FR L&C                    56.53                   
      r:0.70  26.92   29.61                                                
 19 Hayden Mortensen          FR PLU                    56.66                   
      r:0.74  26.79   29.87                                                
 20 Kekoa Vieira              SO PLU                    56.88                   
      r:0.64  27.22   29.66                                                
 21 Joshua Galbraith          SR Linfield               56.98                   
      r:0.86  27.64   29.34                                                
 22 David Brody               SR Linfield               58.39                   
      r:0.76  28.34   30.05                                                
 23 Connor King               JR Puget Sound            58.54                   
      r:0.74  28.08   30.46                                                
 24 Ryan Clark                SO Linfield             1:01.83                   
      r:0.74  29.63   32.20                                                
 25 Brendan Otani             FR WU                   1:02.30                   
      r:0.75  30.37   31.93                                                
 26 Jamesmichael Sherman      SR Pacific              1:05.16                   
      r:0.71  30.97   34.19                                                
 27 Rayce Houser              SR Pacific              1:18.91                   
      r:0.68  37.71   41.20                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 48.89   2/10/2018 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth                    
        Meet: ! 49.36   2/18/2016 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth                    
                47.32  A
                49.50  SEL LY selected time
                50.27  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth              50.38      48.89#SEL    
     r:+0.70  23.17   25.72                                                
  2 Neirton Oliveira          JR Linfield               51.14      49.74 B      
     r:+0.76  24.11   25.63                                                
  3 Byron Rossmiller          SO Whitworth              51.67      50.57        
     r:+0.68  24.34   26.23                                                
  4 Eben Schumann             JR Whitworth              51.43      50.89        
     r:+0.77  24.46   26.43                                                
  5 Daisuke Fitial            FR Linfield               51.13      51.54        
     r:+0.72  24.79   26.75                                                
  6 Kyle Monteleone           FR L&C                    55.40      51.84        
     r:+0.73  24.63   27.21                                                
  7 Jacob Goodman             JR PLU                    53.90      52.26        
     r:+0.74  25.00   27.26                                                
  8 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                    53.07      52.58        
     r:+0.68  24.89   27.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jared Sears               SR Whitman                55.06      52.80        
     r:+0.70  25.49   27.31                                                
 10 James Buchanan            FR PLU                    52.94      53.10        
     r:+0.72  25.50   27.60                                                
 11 Colin Aslett              FR Whitman                55.58      53.74        
     r:+0.78  26.00   27.74                                                
 12 Aukai Kea                 JR Pacific                56.42      55.40        
     r:+0.71  26.65   28.75                                                
 13 Ethan Done                FR Puget Sound            57.53      55.58        
     r:+0.68  26.51   29.07                                                
 14 Teddy Larkin              JR Whitman                57.25      55.65        
     r:+0.74  26.82   28.83                                                
 15 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth              55.67      55.81        
     r:+0.73  27.14   28.67                                                
 16 Brandon Clark             FR Whitworth              58.75      56.46        
     r:+0.89  27.85   28.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thibault Collignon        FR Whitman                59.48      56.50        
     r:+0.87  26.76   29.74                                                
 18 Ian Shepel                FR L&C                    56.84      56.53        
     r:+0.70  26.92   29.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayden Mortensen          FR PLU                    58.62      56.66        
     r:+0.74  26.79   29.87                                                
 20 Kekoa Vieira              SO PLU                    56.49      56.88        
     r:+0.64  27.22   29.66                                                
 21 Joshua Galbraith          SR Linfield               59.71      56.98        
     r:+0.86  27.64   29.34                                                
 22 David Brody               SR Linfield             1:01.68      58.39        
     r:+0.76  28.34   30.05                                                
 23 Connor King               JR Puget Sound          1:02.55      58.54        
     r:+0.74  28.08   30.46                                                
 24 Ryan Clark                SO Linfield             1:01.60    1:01.83        
     r:+0.74  29.63   32.20                                                
 25 Brendan Otani             FR WU                   1:04.32    1:02.30        
     r:+0.75  30.37   31.93                                                
 26 Jamesmichael Sherman      SR Pacific              1:06.01    1:05.16        
     r:+0.71  30.97   34.19                                                
 27 Rayce Houser              SR Pacific              1:30.09    1:18.91        
     r:+0.68  37.71   41.20                                                
 -- xChris Anderson           SO PLU                  1:00.00         X         
 -- xJames Waltz              FR PLU                    58.89     X58.19        
     r:+0.70  27.33   30.86                                                
 -- xMitchell Carpenter       SO PLU                  1:02.43     X58.48        
     r:+0.76  28.66   29.82                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 7:32.54   3/19/2010 Whitworth University, Whitworth            
                         K Fisher, C DeHaven, A Lecoq, N Turner            
        Meet: ! 7:38.59   2/14/2009 Whitworth University, Whitworth            
                         K Fisher, C DeHaven, A Lecoq, N Turner            
                7:36.30  SEL LY selected time
                7:39.30  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                   7:56.30    7:44.65        
     1) Mara Selznick SO                2) r:0.24 Sarah Davidson SO       
     3) r:0.47 Abbey Felley SO          4) r:0.26 Tara Stahlecker SR      
     r:+0.78  26.15    54.68  1:24.01  1:53.92    15.61    56.96  1:27.26  1:57.53
       26.45    56.21  1:26.50  1:56.99    25.98    55.34  1:26.12  1:56.21
  2 Linfield College                                  8:08.98    7:48.93        
     1) Evette Dow JR                   2) r:0.16 Tahni Kakazu JR         
     3) r:0.27 Molli Hartzell SO        4) r:0.16 Kaedi Fry JR            
     r:+0.67  27.22    56.00  1:25.22  1:55.13    26.19    55.53  1:26.01  1:57.23
       27.12    57.48  1:29.35  2:01.18    55.58  1:25.65  1:55.39  1:55.39
  3 University of Puget Sound                         7:54.87    7:49.08        
     1) Kelli Callahan SO               2) r:0.31 Calista Skog SO         
     3) r:0.43 Allison Hoops JR         4) r:0.39 Maddie Kriz SO          
     r:+0.63  26.48    54.44  1:23.54  1:52.97    25.53    54.56  1:24.84  1:55.90
       18.44    57.63  1:29.56  2:01.28    27.10    57.18  1:28.26  1:58.93
  4 Lewis & Clark College                             8:04.46    7:57.89        
     1) Sam Duran SO                    2) r:0.52 Sabrina Murray FR       
     3) r:0.20 Eleanor Gerrior JR       4) r:0.40 Kassie Kometani JR      
     r:+0.73  26.71    55.79  1:25.26  1:54.08    27.35    57.54  1:29.06  2:01.31
       15.23    57.97  1:30.26  2:02.21    27.03    57.47  1:28.81  2:00.29
  5 Whitworth University                              8:05.34    8:00.57        
     1) Molly Vagt FR                   2) r:0.34 Marissa Gibson SO       
     3) r:0.47 Olivia Cox SO            4) r:0.41 Megan Thompson SR       
     r:+0.66  27.75    57.68  1:28.60  1:59.50    27.51    58.13  1:30.05  2:00.69
       27.10    57.95  1:30.28  2:02.27    27.07    56.51  1:27.26  1:58.11
  6 Pacific Lutheran University                       8:11.82    8:02.81        
     1) Taylor Bingea JR                2) r:0.32 Sarah Stafford JR       
     3) r:0.01 Victoria Nguyenle SO     4) r:0.41 Jenna Muller FR         
     r:+0.76  27.29    57.01  1:28.06  1:59.45    15.92    58.75  1:30.97  2:03.56
       26.76    57.12  1:29.15  2:00.18    27.18    57.11  1:28.55  1:59.62
  7 Willamette University                             8:19.85    8:11.70        
     1) Anna Burdine JR                 2) r:0.30 Margo Coxon SR          
     3) r:0.19 Cassie Tallman SR        4) r:0.12 Kate Harvey SR          
     r:+0.60  28.28    58.82  1:30.43  2:02.04    27.76    59.04  1:31.46  2:03.71
       27.47    58.83  1:30.91  2:02.62    27.29    58.98  1:31.63  2:03.33
  8 Pacific University                                     NT    8:32.92        
     1) Sadie Mak FR                    2) r:0.22 Maya Okamura JR         
     3) r:0.38 Lucy Plews FR            4) r:0.27 Grace Connelly FR       
     r:+0.71  28.84  1:00.95  1:35.31  2:10.02    29.54  1:02.04  1:35.28  2:08.46
       28.85  1:00.70  1:34.41  2:09.14    27.73    59.64  1:33.02  2:05.30
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 6:44.09   3/20/2015 Whitman, Whitman                           
                         K Mering, S Starr, S Terada, C Sun                
        Meet: ! 6:45.92   2/14/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         K Mering, S Terada, S Starr, C Sun                
                6:45.24  SEL LY selected time
                6:47.15  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                   7:07.09    6:55.61        
     1) Clark Sun SR                    2) r:0.18 Lucas Bergeson SO       
     3) r:0.26 Fisher Munro SO          4) r:0.33 Jared Sears SR          
     r:+0.66  23.02    48.67  1:15.28  1:41.30    50.59  1:18.29           1:45.93
       24.03    50.56  1:18.00  1:45.48    23.03    49.13  1:15.60  1:42.90
  2 Linfield College                                  7:16.78    6:55.79        
     1) Noah Cutting SO                 2) r:0.21 Neirton Oliveira JR     
     3) r:0.40 Joseph Simpson FR        4) r:0.20 Trevor Gourley JR       
     r:+0.64  23.57    49.57  1:15.70  1:42.25    24.05    51.10  1:18.89  1:44.89
       23.84    50.88  1:18.64  1:46.63    23.15    49.25  1:15.73  1:42.02
  3 University of Puget Sound                         7:04.09    7:01.22        
     1) Justin Sasano SO                2) r:0.15 Nick Mitchell SR        
     3) r:0.13 Cody Dodge SR            4) r:0.28 Dylan Reimers SO        
     r:+0.60  23.99    50.45  1:17.66  1:45.76    49.68           1:16.67  1:43.34
       24.34    52.12  1:20.61  1:49.05    17.02    49.79  1:16.47  1:43.07
  4 Whitworth University                              7:10.84    7:01.95        
     1) Ryan Grady FR                   2) r:0.55 Jacob Butler SO         
     3) r:0.47 Jake Davies FR           4) r:0.33 Keenan Robinson SO      
     r:+0.62  23.76    50.07  1:17.19  1:44.87    23.57    50.43  1:18.57  1:47.37
       24.11    50.48  1:17.58  1:45.72    23.72    50.18  1:17.50  1:43.99
  5 Willamette University                             7:20.71    7:04.73        
     1) Ben Fritz FR                    2) r:0.52 Daniel Fang FR          
     3) r:0.19 Mark Yuvienco SR         4) r:0.14 Derek Ludwig SO         
     r:+0.56  24.56    51.09  1:18.41  1:45.35    24.28    51.18  1:18.85  1:46.07
       24.07    50.97  1:18.90  1:46.48    24.02    51.25  1:19.34  1:46.83
  6 Pacific Lutheran University                       7:12.78    7:08.06        
     1) Elijah Singstad JR              2) r:0.28 Bryson Baligad JR       
     3) r:0.55 Jeff Lozensky SO         4) r:0.33 Bradley Jerome JR       
     r:+0.62  23.91    50.85  1:19.04  1:46.95    24.05    50.70  1:19.13  1:47.59
       24.00    50.95  1:19.28  1:47.81    16.15    50.69  1:18.21  1:45.71
  7 Lewis & Clark College                             7:18.05    7:16.14        
     1) Kyle Monteleone FR              2) r:0.28 Andrew Butcher FR       
     3) r:0.39 William Witmer SO        4) r:0.24 August Bergh JR         
     r:+0.64  25.28    52.56  1:19.76  1:46.95    25.31    52.42  1:20.58  1:48.02
       24.55    52.81  1:22.86  1:52.86    23.51    50.71  1:19.41  1:48.31
  8 Pacific University                                     NT    7:37.50        
     1) Ray Miller SR                   2) r:0.55 Reed Charron FR         
     3) r:0.23 Michael Hernandez-Michal 4) r:0.41 Michael Sakai SR        
     r:+0.67  24.47    51.21  1:18.80  1:45.77    19.77    56.08  1:26.99  1:57.78
       26.32    56.08  1:27.11  1:57.50    25.52    55.40  1:26.20  1:56.45
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 16:54.73   3/20/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                 
        Meet: ! 17:05.80   2/14/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                 
                16:27.52  A
                17:16.16  SEL LY selected time
                17:33.72  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evette Dow                JR Linfield            18:22.33   17:37.91        
     r:+0.68  28.68   31.49   31.88   32.17   32.29   32.13   32.46   32.32
      32.34   32.44   31.90   31.96   31.97   32.13   32.22   32.48
      32.20   32.04   32.20   32.40   31.85   32.17   32.21   32.31
      32.30   32.41   32.48   32.22   32.40   32.24   32.16   32.04
      31.42
  2 Sarah Davidson            SO Whitman             18:10.57   17:49.65        
     r:+0.72  29.17   31.18   31.56   32.07   32.03   32.22   32.01   32.19
      32.03   32.27   32.26   32.12   32.37   31.91   32.25   32.74
      32.59   32.42   32.41   32.59   32.70   32.92   33.13   32.57
      33.32   33.04   33.21   33.59   33.74   33.18   33.16   33.40
      31.30
  3 Taylor Bingea             JR PLU                 18:17.70   18:00.56        
     r:+0.76  29.17   32.22   32.32   32.70   32.49   32.52   32.69   32.56
      32.83   32.69   32.83   32.87   33.03   32.92   32.75   32.94
      32.92   32.86   33.08   32.91   33.12   33.60   33.15   33.63
      33.17   33.88   33.22   33.04   33.41   32.81   32.66   32.43
      31.14
  4 Molly Vagt                FR Whitworth           17:58.03   18:08.38        
     r:+0.61  28.90   31.50   32.16   32.43   32.42   32.74   32.65   32.62
      32.72   32.85   32.73   33.18   33.30   33.05   33.37   33.18
      33.06   33.31   33.76   33.69   33.30   33.21   33.55   33.77
      33.72   34.19   33.94   33.11   33.13   33.82   33.53   33.10
      32.39
  5 Sabrina Murray            FR L&C                 18:36.81   18:20.08        
     r:+0.55  30.45   33.37   33.28   33.67   33.41   33.37   33.61   33.18
      33.03   33.45   33.39   33.41   33.30   33.45   33.51   33.31
      33.20   33.51   33.41   33.50   33.52   34.14   34.17   34.10
      33.80   34.04   33.89   33.79   34.23   33.68   33.33   32.15
      30.43
  6 Carmen Mena               JR Puget Sound         18:34.42   18:21.06        
     r:+0.74  28.99   32.67   33.36   33.28   33.56   33.67   33.23   33.63
      33.71   33.39   33.38   32.58   33.51   33.33   33.40   33.26
      33.38   33.41   33.45   33.41   33.71   34.00   33.80   33.60
      33.86   33.41   34.14   34.41   34.00   34.16   34.00   33.56
      31.81
  7 Marissa Gibson            SO Whitworth           18:43.75   18:34.90        
     r:+0.70  29.36   32.86   33.72   34.03   33.13   33.59   33.49   33.70
      34.11   33.12   33.28   33.96   34.02   33.71   34.85   33.94
      34.25   34.41   33.87   34.00   34.02   34.36   34.73   33.77
      33.97   34.66   33.82   34.25   34.30   34.77   34.16   34.08
      32.61
  8 Abbey Felley              SO Whitman             18:58.19   18:35.58        
     r:+0.81  29.95   33.33   33.88   34.12   34.21   34.22   34.31   34.35
      33.87   33.88   33.74   33.83   33.53   34.32   34.12   34.12
      33.76   34.07   34.49   34.43   33.76   34.12   34.36   34.08
      34.44   34.22   34.55   33.70   33.51   33.37   33.44   33.17
      32.33
  9 Sydni Resnick             FR Puget Sound         18:24.91   18:38.40        
     r:+0.65  30.61   33.59   34.10   34.02   34.96   33.85   34.44   34.14
      34.27   34.25   34.46   34.53   34.31   34.83   33.93   34.70
      33.99   34.23   34.34   34.04   34.47   34.35   34.04   34.00
      33.84   33.98   34.27   33.84   33.77   33.51   33.36   32.43
      30.95
 10 Allison Kulikowski        FR Whitworth           18:44.57   18:39.14        
     r:+0.60  30.08   33.24   33.68   34.21   33.93   33.79   34.16   33.97
      34.17   34.06   34.22   34.43   34.29   33.91   34.11   33.88
      33.84   34.08   34.37   33.95   34.03   34.15   34.35   34.42
      34.12   34.39   34.24   34.04   34.06   34.09   34.06   33.93
      32.89
 11 Jenna Muller              FR PLU                 19:04.60   18:45.41        
     r:+0.92  30.32   32.77   33.42   34.04   34.26   34.53   34.11   34.14
      34.22   34.41   34.22   34.51   34.35   34.42   34.53   34.46
      34.47   34.79   34.66   34.88   34.62   34.93   34.44   34.37
      34.42   34.39   34.16   34.16   34.13   33.84   34.13   33.74
      32.57
 12 Anna Burdine              JR WU                  19:38.40   18:53.95        
     r:+0.84  30.02   32.31   32.90   33.06   33.25   33.41   33.58   33.45
      33.87   34.30   34.25   34.83   34.67   34.92   34.94   35.05
      35.00   35.15   34.96   34.97   34.97   34.81   35.14   35.11
      34.88   35.20   35.27   35.18   35.48   35.18   34.87   34.79
      34.18
 13 Mckenna Ehrmantraut       FR Puget Sound         19:24.21   19:07.10        
     r:+0.62  29.75   33.74   34.64   34.75   34.62   35.06   34.87   35.69
      35.14   35.55   35.69   34.96   35.27   35.41   34.87   35.18
      35.06   35.22   35.19   35.58   35.31   35.55   34.14   35.08
      34.89   34.86   34.12   34.83   34.90   34.87   35.03   34.51
      32.77
 14 Kate Harvey               SR WU                  19:44.56   19:10.51        
     r:+0.65  29.80   33.72   34.20   34.35   34.41   34.64   34.87   34.73
      34.88   34.63   35.21   35.43   34.58   34.74   34.98   35.38
      34.78   35.37   35.24   34.94   35.01   34.98   35.64   35.04
      34.94   35.80   35.11   35.52   35.93   35.92   36.34   35.23
      34.17
 15 Anna James                SR L&C                 19:15.25   19:22.57        
     r:+0.72  30.48   33.48   34.04   34.22   34.53   34.51   34.93   35.13
      34.90   34.85   35.24   35.88   35.74   35.53   36.12   36.26
      36.08   35.74   36.14   36.09   35.46   36.30   35.88   36.31
      36.11   35.39   35.66   36.91   35.65   35.74   34.71   35.10
      33.46
 16 Britt Mitchell            FR WU                  20:43.85   19:32.00        
     r:+0.61  31.11   32.94   34.04   34.83   35.02   35.49   35.73   35.92
      35.84   35.41   35.81   35.48   35.41   35.44   35.52   35.72
      35.71   35.82   36.25   36.13   36.30   35.87   35.87   36.03
      36.08   36.23   35.73   36.02   36.31   35.87   36.90   35.83
      35.34
 17 Margo Coxon               SR WU                  20:05.77   19:34.26        
     r:+0.70  31.35   34.88   35.60   35.87   36.05   36.26   36.13   36.08
      36.05   36.34   36.32   36.12   36.26   35.94   36.13   36.05
      35.92   36.12   35.85   35.83   36.15   35.92   36.29   36.12
      35.73   35.49   35.49   35.55   35.05   34.93   34.96   33.82
      33.61
 18 Emily Skaggs              SO L&C                 19:55.43   19:39.72        
     r:+0.75  31.74   34.45   34.72   35.44   35.28   35.35   35.20   36.03
      35.92   35.85   35.43   35.57   35.96   36.29   35.38   35.99
      35.40   35.82   36.14   36.06   36.35   36.29   36.34   36.62
      36.49   36.22   36.79   36.34   36.69   36.30   36.52   36.37
      34.38
 19 Claire St. Marie          JR Linfield            21:39.06   19:39.88        
     r:+0.57  31.92   33.94   34.88   35.55   35.45   36.11   35.71   35.86
      35.91   36.08   35.76   36.25   36.14   35.94   36.14   35.92
      36.28   36.24   35.92   35.90   36.15   36.20   36.10   36.07
      36.07   36.28   36.48   36.46   36.69   35.93   35.36   35.00
      35.19
 20 Sadie Mak                 FR Pacific             20:05.10   19:41.41        
     r:+0.61  31.19   34.74   35.55   36.39   36.04   35.46   35.43   35.97
      35.64   35.80   35.91   35.93   35.46   35.99   35.92   36.18
      35.52   36.08   36.05   36.05   35.87   35.94   36.18   36.00
      36.02   35.98   36.15   36.41   36.53   36.71   36.57   36.71
      35.04
 21 Grace Anderson            FR L&C                 20:15.98   19:51.79        
     r:+0.76  31.80   34.75   35.48   35.61   35.98   35.66   35.77   36.12
      36.07   36.02   35.69   35.62   35.76   36.10   35.87   35.89
      36.26   36.09   36.01   36.12   36.16   36.07   36.60   36.92
      36.61   37.07   36.71   37.11   37.20   37.19   37.97   37.21
      36.30
 22 Kendall Rickey            FR Pacific             20:51.18   20:32.17        
     r:+0.77  32.26   35.33   36.22   36.61   36.71   36.84   36.27   36.30
      36.37   36.49   36.85   36.38   36.99   36.70   36.68   36.78
      37.31   37.77   37.16   37.78   37.90   37.76   38.34   38.75
      38.56   38.43   38.96   39.28   38.83   38.60   39.28   38.88
      38.80
 23 Caroline Hall             FR Linfield            22:01.03   20:44.13        
     r:+0.59  33.62   37.84   37.88   37.92   37.62   37.98   38.27   37.55
      37.58   38.32   37.79   38.61   39.12   38.12   38.55   38.80
      38.75   38.05   39.20   38.62   38.01   38.26   38.04   38.73
      37.18   37.52   37.39   36.96   37.07   36.84   36.76   36.37
      34.81
 -- xGabriella Creaver        SO PLU                 20:36.34  X20:23.96        
     r:+0.72  32.26   35.12   36.42   36.74   37.02   36.84   36.68   36.65
      36.92   36.91   36.89   36.69   36.71   36.40   36.45   36.75
      37.28   36.89   37.20   37.03   37.29   37.56   37.82   38.06
      37.78   38.30   38.50   38.61   38.63   38.44   37.94   38.10
      37.08
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 15:34.00   3/23/2013 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman        
        Meet: ! 15:35.53   2/12/2012 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman        
                15:02.59  A
                15:51.93  SEL LY selected time
                16:16.65  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Reimers             SO Puget Sound         16:15.11   16:04.99 B      
     r:+0.61  24.95   27.91   28.25   29.06   29.29   29.27   29.76   29.78
      29.98   29.60   29.44   29.38   29.49   29.55   29.67   29.82
      29.39   29.63   29.63   29.29   29.55   29.92   29.74   29.75
      29.97   29.66   29.60   29.95   29.37   29.88   29.46   28.56
      26.44
  2 Bradley Jerome            JR PLU                 17:05.31   16:05.69 B      
     r:+0.70  25.53   28.21   28.60   28.92   29.06   29.06   29.49   29.43
      29.53   29.68   29.77   29.73   29.59   29.79   29.57   29.81
      29.76   29.62   29.82   29.37   29.81   29.68   29.69   29.54
      29.63   29.69   29.57   29.54   29.89   29.56   29.60   28.33
      26.82
  3 Keenan Robinson           SO Whitworth           17:14.54   16:21.51        
     r:+0.67  25.83   28.73   29.21   29.42   29.52   29.46   29.56   29.56
      29.48   29.75   29.73   29.86   29.59   29.98   30.35   29.64
      29.95   30.07   29.90   29.76   29.96   30.29   29.87   30.19
      30.18   30.46   30.28   30.50   30.34   30.37   30.42   30.43
      28.87
  4 Ben Fritz                 FR WU                  18:00.31   16:30.97        
     r:+0.62  26.15   28.40   29.39   30.15   30.15   30.49   30.35   30.70
      30.42   30.46   31.27   30.30   30.86   30.68   30.56   30.95
      30.22   30.54   30.16   30.79   30.11   30.34   30.03   30.50
      30.09   30.62   29.88   29.92   29.67   30.07   29.54   29.56
      27.65
  5 Nick Mitchell             SR Puget Sound         16:41.87   16:34.38        
     r:+0.72  25.93   28.55   29.07   29.42   29.57   29.56   29.47   29.27
      29.72   30.05   30.13   29.90   29.73   30.09   30.01   29.62
      30.34   30.45   30.48   30.46   30.71   30.88   30.92   30.83
      31.02   31.04   31.05   30.91   31.30   31.31   31.84   31.25
      29.50
  6 August Bergh              JR L&C                 17:30.56   16:45.43        
     r:+0.69  26.71   30.02   30.71   30.91   30.83   30.60   31.03   30.70
      30.98   30.79   31.14   30.81   31.12   30.92   31.16   30.82
      31.34   31.11   30.30   30.19   30.30   30.19   30.21   30.47
      30.91   30.61   30.97   30.54   30.54   30.42   30.10   29.59
      28.39
  7 Colin Hakeman             SO WU                  17:41.73   16:55.07        
     r:+0.75  26.82   29.62   30.13   30.13   30.64   30.95   30.72   30.63
      30.98   31.10   31.27   30.74   30.84   31.08   30.90   31.07
      30.55   30.69   30.80   30.83   31.03   31.05   31.07   30.87
      31.25   31.16   31.22   31.30   31.64   31.67   31.33   31.06
      29.93
  8 Lucas Bergeson            SO Whitman             17:26.38   16:57.46        
     r:+0.68  26.79   28.90   30.04   29.70   30.11   30.56   30.84   30.67
      31.50   31.21   30.60   31.23   30.94   31.30   31.22   31.55
      31.24   31.24   31.40   31.58   31.51   31.52   31.31   31.67
      31.91   31.91   31.52   31.64   31.19   31.66   30.80   30.10
      28.10
  9 Jacob Butler              SO Whitworth           17:23.39   16:58.44        
     r:+0.81  26.34   29.06   30.22   29.91   30.34   30.28   30.68   31.10
      30.93   30.73   30.38   31.46   31.56   31.86   31.47   31.00
      31.08   31.45   31.15   31.42   31.22   31.19   31.22   31.62
      32.54   31.66   32.27   31.55   31.01   30.88   31.68   30.82
      28.36
 10 David Flores              JR Linfield            17:55.48   17:06.51        
     r:+0.74  27.07   29.25   29.73   30.10   30.41   30.67   30.47   30.82
      30.92   31.33   31.31   31.69   31.18   31.52   31.20   31.42
      31.73   31.58   31.34   31.52   31.70   31.44   31.73   31.59
      31.85   31.96   31.84   32.04   31.94   31.86   31.92   30.69
      30.69
 11 Joshua Luffred            SR Linfield                  NT   17:15.25        
     r:+0.76  27.38   30.11   30.78   31.41   31.48   31.50   31.41   32.08
      31.77   31.83   31.69   31.81   31.53   31.48   31.58   31.80
      31.67   31.48   31.62   31.68   31.76   31.74   31.73   31.84
      31.80   31.64   31.59   31.56   31.63   31.42   31.63   31.17
      29.65
 12 Alex Izbiky               SO Whitman             18:20.46   17:25.70        
     r:+0.78  28.21   30.64   31.16   31.79   31.85   31.70   31.97   31.69
      31.45   31.57   31.40   31.38   31.66   31.51   31.55   32.13
      31.84   31.95   32.02   32.19   31.88   32.12   31.91   32.06
      32.08   32.01   32.28   32.10   32.20   31.98   32.64   32.35
      30.43
 13 Jackson Curtis            JR PLU                 18:26.35   17:37.45        
     r:+0.77  28.26   30.54   31.11   31.02   31.07   31.22   30.54   31.16
      31.66   31.56   31.40   31.22   31.98   31.45   31.79   31.85
      31.97   32.60   32.84   32.38   32.63   32.63   32.92   32.82
      33.50   33.10   33.18   33.30   33.17   33.15   33.18   33.55
      32.70
 14 Jared Toschi              FR PLU                 18:15.53   17:48.24        
     r:+0.67  28.30   30.90   31.34   31.82   31.56   31.65   31.91   31.86
      31.72   31.96   32.12   32.53   32.62   32.79   32.55   32.80
      32.94   32.56   32.96   33.16   32.94   33.20   32.59   32.95
      33.09   32.93   32.72   33.12   33.57   33.41   33.37   32.61
      31.69
 15 Matt Bress                SO L&C                 18:52.60   18:02.74        
     r:+0.76  28.96   32.04   31.31   32.58   32.29   31.99   32.11   32.66
      32.48   32.67   32.92   33.37   32.96   33.71   34.22   33.18
      32.94   33.24   32.94   33.04   33.29   33.07   33.73   33.36
      33.24   33.34   33.42   33.05   33.61   33.24   33.31   32.92
      31.55
 16 Michael Hernandez-Michal  SR Pacific             19:04.51   18:12.20        
     r:+0.72  28.91   31.44   32.20   32.35   32.52   32.76   32.90   32.97
      32.90   32.75   33.02   33.15   33.15   33.26   33.06   33.16
      33.53   33.43   33.64   33.59   33.86   33.67   33.93   34.01
      33.63   34.17   33.98   33.78   33.62   33.86   33.76   33.32
      31.92
 17 Jonathan Torres           SR L&C                 18:51.59   18:24.04        
     r:+0.65  29.46   31.44   31.81   32.03   32.44   32.47   32.64   32.93
      32.57   32.37   32.90   33.13   33.43   33.42   33.40   33.93
      33.71   33.93   33.48   34.10   34.49   33.91   34.23   34.18
      34.61   34.60   34.83   34.38   34.95   35.21   34.74   34.68
      33.64
 18 Brendan Otani             FR WU                  19:51.90   18:47.78        
     r:+0.64  28.26   31.04   32.04   32.53   33.41   33.47   34.00   34.20
      34.24   34.15   34.30   34.93   34.52   34.83   34.74   35.34
      35.15   35.14   35.10   35.68   35.49   35.59   35.56   35.28
      35.25   34.72   34.42   34.81   34.72   34.81   34.36   33.97
      31.73
 19 Ben Virgin                SO L&C                 19:33.91   19:03.79        
     r:+0.77  30.14   33.30   34.14   34.04   34.50   34.26   34.77   35.15
      34.67   34.64   35.17   35.46   35.07   34.63   35.19   35.15
      34.69   35.13   34.23   34.32   35.36   35.16   36.07   34.54
      35.13   35.59   35.05   34.70   35.13   35.10   34.52   34.53
      34.26
 -- Thibault Collignon        FR Whitman             18:18.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:02.10   2/12/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 2:02.10   2/12/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                     
                1:56.47  A
                2:02.59  SEL LY selected time
                2:03.87  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Galbraith          SO Whitworth            2:04.60    2:02.89 B      
     r:+0.69  28.71   30.64   31.30   32.24                                
  2 Mara Selznick             SO Whitman              2:05.15    2:04.19        
     r:+0.69  28.66   30.82   31.84   32.87                                
  3 Kaedi Fry                 JR Linfield             2:08.21    2:05.85        
     r:+0.81  29.79   31.92   32.30   31.84                                
  4 Molli Hartzell            SO Linfield             2:07.30    2:07.68        
     r:+0.75  30.74   31.86   32.79   32.29                                
  5 Kassidy Cook              FR Puget Sound          2:07.87    2:08.09        
     r:+0.64  29.55   32.17   33.13   33.24                                
  6 Niki Kates                SO WU                   2:08.28    2:09.15        
     r:+0.77  31.15   32.42   32.92   32.66                                
  7 Aza Verhoeven             JR Puget Sound          2:09.39    2:09.76        
     r:+0.93  29.84   32.40   34.16   33.36                                
  8 Kiyomi Kishaba            FR PLU                  2:10.22    2:13.24        
     r:+0.66  31.07   33.44   34.45   34.28                                
B - Final
  9 Olivia Cox                SO Whitworth            2:13.17    2:10.16        
     r:+0.90  31.13   32.63   33.09   33.31                                
 10 Elizabeth Dressel         SO Whitworth            2:12.69    2:13.01        
     r:+0.68  30.29   33.13   34.31   35.28                                
 11 Megan Thompson            SR Whitworth            2:14.81    2:14.09        
     r:+0.70  31.97   33.13   34.51   34.48                                
 12 Keiko Inouye              FR PLU                  2:16.18    2:14.64        
     r:+0.61  31.73   33.69   34.34   34.88                                
 13 Marri Kutz                SO PLU                  2:14.44    2:15.63        
     r:+0.71  31.43   34.12   35.16   34.92                                
 14 Jensine Rasmussen         SO WU                   2:16.25    2:15.74        
     r:+0.87  31.90   34.22   34.97   34.65                                
 15 Alex Shannon              FR PLU                  2:13.08    2:16.87        
     r:+0.63  32.01   34.22   35.58   35.06                                
 16 Mckenna Ehrmantraut       FR Puget Sound          2:17.07    2:19.91        
     r:+0.70  32.06   34.79   36.44   36.62                                
Preliminaries
 17 Jill Low                  JR Whitman              2:17.16                   
      r:0.75  31.17   34.48   35.91   35.60                                
 18 Erin Nelson               SR Linfield             2:17.66                   
      r:0.82  32.12   34.09   35.73   35.72                                
 19 Greta Dunn                SO Puget Sound          2:18.53                   
      r:0.66  32.28   34.56   35.76   35.93                                
 20 Julia Brandt              FR L&C                  2:20.41                   
      r:0.92  32.31   34.90   36.30   36.90                                
 21 Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield             2:20.43                   
      r:0.81  32.88   35.54   36.12   35.89                                
 22 Grace Connelly            FR Pacific              2:20.68                   
              32.67   35.25   36.88   35.88                                
 23 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            2:21.33                   
      r:0.99  32.67   35.09   36.46   37.11                                
 24 Paige Dempsey             SR Whitman              2:21.66                   
      r:0.93  32.89   35.26   36.56   36.95                                
 25 Alex Winslow              JR Pacific              2:24.05                   
      r:0.69  33.56   36.20   37.07   37.22                                
 26 Belle Reyes               JR Linfield             2:24.25                   
      r:0.67  33.30   36.26   37.04   37.65                                
 27 Joelle Otterstedt         FR Pacific              2:24.43                   
      r:0.79  33.98   35.55   37.11   37.79                                
 28 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  2:27.10                   
      r:0.80  34.77   36.44   38.04   37.85                                
 -- Maddie Kriz               SO Puget Sound              DQ                    
      r:0.71  30.42   32.82   34.36   34.13                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:02.10   2/12/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 2:02.10   2/12/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                     
                1:56.47  A
                2:02.59  SEL LY selected time
                2:03.87  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Galbraith          SO Whitworth            2:06.63    2:04.60        
     r:+0.75  28.72   30.73   32.32   32.83                                
  2 Mara Selznick             SO Whitman              2:07.25    2:05.15        
     r:+0.74  28.50   31.23   32.23   33.19                                
  3 Molli Hartzell            SO Linfield             2:10.50    2:07.30        
     r:+0.73  29.62   31.78   32.79   33.11                                
  4 Kassidy Cook              FR Puget Sound          2:08.52    2:07.87        
     r:+0.65  29.39   32.15   33.50   32.83                                
  5 Kaedi Fry                 JR Linfield             2:04.97    2:08.21        
     r:+0.78  29.56   32.48   33.30   32.87                                
  6 Niki Kates                SO WU                   2:14.83    2:08.28        
     r:+0.75  30.82   32.20   32.46   32.80                                
  7 Aza Verhoeven             JR Puget Sound          2:18.49    2:09.39        
     r:+0.74  29.78   32.12   33.69   33.80                                
  8 Kiyomi Kishaba            FR PLU                  2:10.01    2:10.22        
     r:+0.66  30.33   32.03   33.79   34.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizabeth Dressel         SO Whitworth            2:14.78    2:12.69        
     r:+0.68  31.09   33.29   34.30   34.01                                
 10 Alex Shannon              FR PLU                  2:12.88    2:13.08        
     r:+0.69  30.98   33.53   35.00   33.57                                
 11 Olivia Cox                SO Whitworth            2:14.48    2:13.17        
     r:+0.96  30.57   33.03   34.68   34.89                                
 12 Marri Kutz                SO PLU                  2:20.19    2:14.44        
     r:+0.77  30.69   33.57   34.87   35.31                                
 13 Megan Thompson            SR Whitworth            2:13.83    2:14.81        
     r:+0.79  31.85   33.46   34.55   34.95                                
 14 Keiko Inouye              FR PLU                  2:17.19    2:16.18        
     r:+0.55  31.32   34.01   35.42   35.43                                
 15 Jensine Rasmussen         SO WU                   2:18.12    2:16.25        
     r:+0.76  32.05   34.26   35.22   34.72                                
 16 Mckenna Ehrmantraut       FR Puget Sound          2:22.40    2:17.07        
     r:+0.69  31.82   34.38   35.51   35.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jill Low                  JR Whitman              2:23.38    2:17.16        
     r:+0.75  31.17   34.48   35.91   35.60                                
 18 Erin Nelson               SR Linfield             2:20.15    2:17.66        
     r:+0.82  32.12   34.09   35.73   35.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greta Dunn                SO Puget Sound          2:19.99    2:18.53        
     r:+0.66  32.28   34.56   35.76   35.93                                
 20 Julia Brandt              FR L&C                  2:22.04    2:20.41        
     r:+0.92  32.31   34.90   36.30   36.90                                
 21 Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield             2:23.22    2:20.43        
     r:+0.81  32.88   35.54   36.12   35.89                                
 22 Grace Connelly            FR Pacific              2:22.36    2:20.68        
              32.67   35.25   36.88   35.88                                
 23 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            2:21.89    2:21.33        
     r:+0.99  32.67   35.09   36.46   37.11                                
 24 Paige Dempsey             SR Whitman              2:25.25    2:21.66        
     r:+0.93  32.89   35.26   36.56   36.95                                
 25 Alex Winslow              JR Pacific              2:24.67    2:24.05        
     r:+0.69  33.56   36.20   37.07   37.22                                
 26 Belle Reyes               JR Linfield             2:33.89    2:24.25        
     r:+0.67  33.30   36.26   37.04   37.65                                
 27 Joelle Otterstedt         FR Pacific              2:23.53    2:24.43        
     r:+0.79  33.98   35.55   37.11   37.79                                
 28 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  2:32.56    2:27.10        
     r:+0.80  34.77   36.44   38.04   37.85                                
 -- xLilly Tran               FR Puget Sound          2:32.61         X         
 -- Maddie Kriz               SO Puget Sound          2:15.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
     r:+0.71  30.42   32.82   34.36   34.13                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:44.47  A
                1:48.32  SEL LY selected time
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth            1:49.44    1:46.63#SEL    
     r:+0.68  24.10   27.19   27.66   27.68                                
  2 Byron Rossmiller          SO Whitworth            1:49.81    1:47.22#SEL    
     r:+0.70  25.02   27.13   27.17   27.90                                
  3 Daisuke Fitial            FR Linfield             1:52.24    1:52.28        
     r:+0.75  25.96   28.39   29.11   28.82                                
  4 Colin Aslett              FR Whitman              1:54.26    1:53.87        
     r:+0.68  26.41   28.54   29.48   29.44                                
  5 Neirton Oliveira          JR Linfield             1:54.03    1:54.08        
     r:+0.72  25.31   27.99   29.85   30.93                                
  6 Jacob Goodman             JR PLU                  1:57.86    1:57.15        
     r:+0.74  26.40   29.65   30.91   30.19                                
  7 James Buchanan            FR PLU                  1:56.69    1:57.25        
     r:+0.89  26.60   28.46   30.46   31.73                                
  8 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                  1:55.68    1:57.33        
     r:+0.67  26.06   29.34   30.82   31.11                                
B - Final
  9 Brandon Clark             FR Whitworth            1:58.79    1:58.70        
     r:+0.79  27.82   28.90   30.09   31.89                                
 10 Caleb Van Boven           JR Puget Sound          1:58.58    1:59.37        
     r:+0.68  27.31   29.96   30.45   31.65                                
 11 Anthony Limon             SR Whitworth            2:01.85    2:01.16        
     r:+0.82  29.11   30.53   30.70   30.82                                
 12 Teddy Larkin              JR Whitman              2:02.17    2:01.75        
     r:+0.74  28.01   30.71   31.44   31.59                                
 13 Ian Shepel                FR L&C                  2:03.00    2:02.66        
     r:+0.71  28.14   30.80   31.85   31.87                                
 14 David Brody               SR Linfield             2:03.74    2:03.69        
     r:+0.87  29.45   31.47   31.64   31.13                                
 15 Connor King               JR Puget Sound          2:02.76    2:03.82        
     r:+0.73  28.83   31.41   32.56   31.02                                
 16 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  2:03.79    2:04.60        
     r:+0.59  29.09   30.83   31.97   32.71                                
Preliminaries
 17 Alex Hougan               SO WU                   2:06.88                   
      r:0.77  29.65   31.94   32.73   32.56                                
 18 Kekoa Vieira              SO PLU                  2:07.01                   
      r:0.65  28.27   31.74   33.03   33.97                                
 19 Thibault Collignon        FR Whitman              2:07.62                   
      r:0.90  29.87   31.85   33.10   32.80                                
 20 Ryan Clark                SO Linfield             2:13.44                   
      r:0.97  30.48   32.80   34.87   35.29                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:44.47  A
                1:48.32  SEL LY selected time
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth            1:53.37    1:49.44 B      
     r:+0.67  24.03   27.34   29.30   28.77                                
  2 Byron Rossmiller          SO Whitworth            1:52.15    1:49.81 B      
     r:+0.73  25.39   27.86   28.04   28.52                                
  3 Daisuke Fitial            FR Linfield             1:52.49    1:52.24        
     r:+0.75  25.93   28.40   28.94   28.97                                
  4 Neirton Oliveira          JR Linfield             1:51.19    1:54.03        
     r:+0.71  25.92   28.45   29.72   29.94                                
  5 Colin Aslett              FR Whitman              1:56.76    1:54.26        
     r:+0.71  26.80   28.78   29.12   29.56                                
  6 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                  1:58.54    1:55.68        
     r:+0.66  25.88   28.63   30.00   31.17                                
  7 James Buchanan            FR PLU                  1:55.08    1:56.69        
     r:+0.71  27.13   28.79   29.59   31.18                                
  8 Jacob Goodman             JR PLU                  2:01.60    1:57.86        
     r:+0.85  27.11   30.28   30.61   29.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caleb Van Boven           JR Puget Sound          2:02.41    1:58.58        
     r:+0.72  27.53   29.90   30.40   30.75                                
 10 Brandon Clark             FR Whitworth            2:02.85    1:58.79        
     r:+0.75  27.76   29.35   30.57   31.11                                
 11 Anthony Limon             SR Whitworth            2:04.18    2:01.85        
     r:+0.72  29.50   30.88   30.85   30.62                                
 12 Teddy Larkin              JR Whitman              2:07.38    2:02.17        
     r:+0.67  28.54   30.58   31.32   31.73                                
 13 Connor King               JR Puget Sound          2:10.77    2:02.76        
     r:+0.75  28.49   31.20   32.30   30.77                                
 14 Ian Shepel                FR L&C                  2:04.62    2:03.00        
     r:+0.66  27.85   30.22   32.28   32.65                                
 15 David Brody               SR Linfield             2:10.68    2:03.74        
     r:+0.81  29.68   31.17   31.54   31.35                                
 16 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  2:05.13    2:03.79        
     r:+0.59  28.99   30.86   31.89   32.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alex Hougan               SO WU                   2:12.99    2:06.88        
     r:+0.77  29.65   31.94   32.73   32.56                                
 18 Kekoa Vieira              SO PLU                  2:03.52    2:07.01        
     r:+0.65  28.27   31.74   33.03   33.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thibault Collignon        FR Whitman                   NT    2:07.62        
     r:+0.90  29.87   31.85   33.10   32.80                                
 20 Ryan Clark                SO Linfield             2:17.74    2:13.44        
     r:+0.97  30.48   32.80   34.87   35.29                                
 -- xJames Waltz              FR PLU                  2:10.53         X         
 -- xMitchell Carpenter       SO PLU                  2:16.55   X2:04.66        
     r:+0.86  29.87   31.59   31.90   31.30                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 51.02   3/18/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 51.28   2/12/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
                49.54  A
                51.55  SEL LY selected time
                51.82  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zoe Hill                  FR Whitman                53.59      52.84        
     r:+0.66  25.36   27.48                                                
  2 Tara Stahlecker           SR Whitman                52.81      52.85        
     r:+0.72  25.57   27.28                                                
  3 Calista Skog              SO Puget Sound            53.67      53.27        
     r:+0.63  25.07   28.20                                                
  4 Kassie Kometani           JR L&C                    53.69      53.30        
     r:+0.69  25.59   27.71                                                
  5 Aspen Monkhouse           FR PLU                    53.82      53.49        
     r:+0.63  25.22   28.27                                                
  6 Tahni Kakazu              JR Linfield               53.91      53.56        
     r:+0.62  25.60   27.96                                                
  7 Gaby Thomas               JR Whitman                53.53      54.00        
     r:+0.73  25.88   28.12                                                
  8 Lauren Kearney            SO PLU                    54.08      54.68        
     r:+0.70  25.62   29.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Grace Lawson              SR Linfield               54.49      53.70        
     r:+0.65  26.12   27.58                                                
 10 Kayla Dimicco             SR Puget Sound            54.78      54.45        
     r:+0.69  26.28   28.17                                                
 11 Melia Matthews            SO Whitman                54.80      54.58        
     r:+0.66  25.95   28.63                                                
 12 Melisa Kegans             SR Puget Sound            55.01      54.73        
     r:+0.61  26.28   28.45                                                
 13 Danielle Booth            SO PLU                    54.81      54.75        
     r:+0.71  25.82   28.93                                                
 14 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                    55.40      54.96        
     r:+0.65  26.44   28.52                                                
 15 Erin Jenkins              JR Puget Sound            55.31      55.23        
     r:+0.72  26.16   29.07                                                
 16 Allison Hoops             JR Puget Sound            55.32      56.50        
     r:+0.72  26.70   29.80                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Rachel Harvill            JR WU                     55.61                   
      r:0.73  26.64   28.97                                                
 18 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                    55.89                   
      r:0.72  26.37   29.52                                                
 19 Kai Haven                 SO Puget Sound            56.03                   
      r:0.66  26.36   29.67                                                
 20 Lottie Steward            FR Linfield               56.19                   
      r:0.82  27.38   28.81                                                
 21 Claire Greene             SO L&C                    56.42                   
      r:0.49  27.04   29.38                                                
 22 Jamie Johnson             SR WU                     56.50                   
      r:0.50  26.81   29.69                                                
 23 Jennica Kelm              SO PLU                    56.70                   
      r:0.63  26.64   30.06                                                
 24 Haley Smith               SO Linfield               56.72                   
      r:0.69  27.41   29.31                                                
 25 Monica Krubeck            SO Pacific                56.93                   
      r:0.65  26.82   30.11                                                
 26 Kayli Brown               SO Puget Sound            57.00                   
      r:0.71  27.22   29.78                                                
 27 Jessica Luong             SO Whitman                57.02                   
      r:0.55  27.00   30.02                                                
 28 Kim Garcia                FR Pacific                57.75                   
      r:0.52  27.23   30.52                                                
 29 Colleen Murphy            SR Pacific                57.78                   
      r:0.53  27.85   29.93                                                
 30 Claire Johnson            FR WU                     57.94                   
      r:0.68  27.66   30.28                                                
 31 Rachel Taylor             SR WU                     58.88                   
      r:0.76  27.80   31.08                                                
 32 Nandi Moore               SR WU                     59.07                   
      r:0.76  27.91   31.16                                                
 33 Claire St. Marie          JR Linfield               59.22                   
      r:0.65  28.60   30.62                                                
 34 Elaine McQuillan          FR WU                     59.26                   
      r:0.76  28.13   31.13                                                
 35 Claire Megna              JR L&C                  1:01.00                   
      r:0.92  29.34   31.66                                                
 36 Maggie Stevenson          SO Pacific              1:01.20                   
      r:0.74  29.21   31.99                                                
 37 Avery Beckius             FR Pacific              1:01.78                   
      r:0.64  29.75   32.03                                                
 38 Aliza-Marie Stemmer       FR Whitworth            1:02.20                   
      r:0.74  29.46   32.74                                                
 39 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  1:02.72                   
      r:0.71  30.18   32.54                                                
 40 Meaghan Conway            SR Pacific              1:04.45                   
      r:0.79  30.88   33.57                                                
 41 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     SO Pacific              1:12.14                   
      r:0.78  34.41   37.73                                                
 -- xKaty Alden               SO Puget Sound          1:01.70         X         
      r:0.73  29.65   32.05                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 51.02   3/18/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 51.28   2/12/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
                49.54  A
                51.55  SEL LY selected time
                51.82  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Stahlecker           SR Whitman                54.54      52.81        
     r:+0.73  25.54   27.27                                                
  2 Gaby Thomas               JR Whitman                55.21      53.53        
     r:+0.72  25.59   27.94                                                
  3 Zoe Hill                  FR Whitman                54.96      53.59        
     r:+0.67  25.76   27.83                                                
  4 Calista Skog              SO Puget Sound            53.84      53.67        
     r:+0.59  25.29   28.38                                                
  5 Kassie Kometani           JR L&C                    54.37      53.69        
     r:+0.71  25.82   27.87                                                
  6 Aspen Monkhouse           FR PLU                    54.63      53.82        
     r:+0.66  25.16   28.66                                                
  7 Tahni Kakazu              JR Linfield               54.67      53.91        
     r:+0.65  26.14   27.77                                                
  8 Lauren Kearney            SO PLU                    55.07      54.08        
     r:+0.68  25.44   28.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Lawson              SR Linfield               55.19      54.49        
     r:+0.69  25.38   29.11                                                
 10 Kayla Dimicco             SR Puget Sound            55.55      54.78        
     r:+0.76  26.32   28.46                                                
 11 Melia Matthews            SO Whitman                57.48      54.80        
     r:+0.52  26.16   28.64                                                
 12 Danielle Booth            SO PLU                    57.99      54.81        
     r:+0.71  26.08   28.73                                                
 13 Melisa Kegans             SR Puget Sound            55.67      55.01        
     r:+0.63  26.15   28.86                                                
 14 Erin Jenkins              JR Puget Sound            56.02      55.31        
     r:+0.74  26.08   29.23                                                
 15 Allison Hoops             JR Puget Sound            55.67      55.32        
     r:+0.74  26.29   29.03                                                
 16 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                    55.52      55.40        
     r:+0.63  26.34   29.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Harvill            JR WU                     56.19      55.61        
     r:+0.73  26.64   28.97                                                
 18 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                    54.96      55.89        
     r:+0.72  26.37   29.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kai Haven                 SO Puget Sound            56.10      56.03        
     r:+0.66  26.36   29.67                                                
 20 Lottie Steward            FR Linfield               57.78      56.19        
     r:+0.82  27.38   28.81                                                
 21 Claire Greene             SO L&C                    58.04      56.42        
     r:+0.49  27.04   29.38                                                
 22 Jamie Johnson             SR WU                     56.75      56.50        
     r:+0.50  26.81   29.69                                                
 23 Jennica Kelm              SO PLU                    56.61      56.70        
     r:+0.63  26.64   30.06                                                
 24 Haley Smith               SO Linfield               58.14      56.72        
     r:+0.69  27.41   29.31                                                
 25 Monica Krubeck            SO Pacific                59.06      56.93        
     r:+0.65  26.82   30.11                                                
 26 Kayli Brown               SO Puget Sound            57.87      57.00        
     r:+0.71  27.22   29.78                                                
 27 Jessica Luong             SO Whitman                56.62      57.02        
     r:+0.55  27.00   30.02                                                
 28 Kim Garcia                FR Pacific                59.82      57.75        
     r:+0.52  27.23   30.52                                                
 29 Colleen Murphy            SR Pacific              1:00.56      57.78        
     r:+0.53  27.85   29.93                                                
 30 Claire Johnson            FR WU                     58.54      57.94        
     r:+0.68  27.66   30.28                                                
 31 Rachel Taylor             SR WU                     59.89      58.88        
     r:+0.76  27.80   31.08                                                
 32 Nandi Moore               SR WU                   1:01.71      59.07        
     r:+0.76  27.91   31.16                                                
 33 Claire St. Marie          JR Linfield             1:01.57      59.22        
     r:+0.65  28.60   30.62                                                
 34 Elaine McQuillan          FR WU                   1:01.40      59.26        
     r:+0.76  28.13   31.13                                                
 35 Claire Megna              JR L&C                  1:01.06    1:01.00        
     r:+0.92  29.34   31.66                                                
 36 Maggie Stevenson          SO Pacific              1:02.81    1:01.20        
     r:+0.74  29.21   31.99                                                
 37 Avery Beckius             FR Pacific              1:02.63    1:01.78        
     r:+0.64  29.75   32.03                                                
 38 Aliza-Marie Stemmer       FR Whitworth            1:05.21    1:02.20        
     r:+0.74  29.46   32.74                                                
 39 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  1:02.80    1:02.72        
     r:+0.71  30.18   32.54                                                
 40 Meaghan Conway            SR Pacific              1:02.88    1:04.45        
     r:+0.79  30.88   33.57                                                
 41 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     SO Pacific              1:15.66    1:12.14        
     r:+0.78  34.41   37.73                                                
 -- xGenevieve Cagigas        JR Puget Sound          1:03.29         X         
 -- xGabriella Creaver        SO PLU                    59.84         X         
 -- xLindsay Smith            SO PLU                  1:00.79     X58.26        
     r:+0.71  27.50   30.76                                                
 -- xSophie Hinshaw           SO Linfield             1:02.59     X59.50        
     r:+0.66  28.24   31.26                                                
 -- xJordan O'Hanlon          JR Puget Sound          1:02.35   X1:00.33        
     r:+0.75  28.86   31.47                                                
 -- xHannah Clayton           FR PLU                  1:00.89   X1:00.37        
     r:+0.70  28.98   31.39                                                
 -- xBraelyn Swan             SO Linfield             1:02.56   X1:01.04        
     r:+0.73  29.20   31.84                                                
 -- xKaty Alden               SO Puget Sound          1:03.44   X1:01.70        
     r:+0.73  29.65   32.05                                                
 -- xKristen Huth             FR Linfield             1:01.80   X1:02.97        
     r:+0.71  29.31   33.66                                                
 -- xClaire Alongi            FR WU                   1:03.75   X1:03.32        
              30.10   33.22                                                
 -- xCori Wong                FR Puget Sound          1:05.91   X1:04.84        
     r:+0.84  31.26   33.58                                                
 -- xGenevieve O'Brien        FR Linfield             1:07.84   X1:08.30        
     r:+0.96  30.86   37.44                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 44.28   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 44.83   2/12/2017 Clark Sun, Whitman                           
                43.46  A
                45.01  SEL LY selected time
                45.46  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark Sun                 SR Whitman                45.10      44.91 SEL    
     r:+0.64  21.58   23.33                                                
  2 Owen Lempert              SO Whitworth              46.43      46.05        
     r:+0.58  21.93   24.12                                                
  3 Trevor Gourley            JR Linfield               46.89      46.44        
     r:+0.65  22.17   24.27                                                
  4 Jared Sears               SR Whitman                47.00      46.65        
     r:+0.66  22.17   24.48                                                
  5 Andrew Butcher            FR L&C                    46.85      46.77        
     r:+0.64  22.48   24.29                                                
  6 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                    47.32      47.16        
     r:+0.58  22.74   24.42                                                
  7 Matthew Hanson            SR Linfield               47.00      47.31        
     r:+0.68  22.27   25.04                                                
  8 Elijah Singstad           JR PLU                    47.40      47.79        
     r:+0.61  22.52   25.27                                                
B - Final
  9 Ethan Done                FR Puget Sound            48.02      47.89        
     r:+0.62  22.83   25.06                                                
 10 Joseph Simpson            FR Linfield               48.23      48.05        
     r:+0.65  23.17   24.88                                                
 10 George Gonzalez           JR Whitworth              47.86      48.05        
     r:+0.68  23.04   25.01                                                
 12 Noah Schlenk              SR Whitman                47.92      48.18        
     r:+0.61  23.33   24.85                                                
 13 Tristan Todd              SO Whitworth              47.92      48.38        
     r:+0.64  23.24   25.14                                                
 14 Aukai Kea                 JR Pacific                49.01      49.03        
     r:+0.65  23.60   25.43                                                
 15 Easton Powell             SO Whitman                48.96      49.12        
     r:+0.80  23.45   25.67                                                
 16 Daniel Fang               FR WU                     48.81      49.41        
     r:+0.69  23.72   25.69                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Colin Lempert             SR Whitworth              49.06                   
      r:0.66  23.32   25.74                                                
 18 Joshua Galbraith          SR Linfield               49.51                   
      r:0.67  23.75   25.76                                                
 19 Derek Dunn                SR Pacific                49.92                   
      r:0.59  23.75   26.17                                                
 20 Dylan Clemons             SO Linfield               49.98                   
      r:0.62  23.56   26.42                                                
 21 Hayden Mortensen          FR PLU                    50.14                   
      r:0.68  23.56   26.58                                                
 22 Sam Raphael               SO L&C                    50.36                   
      r:0.66  24.14   26.22                                                
 23 Ian Olufson               FR PLU                    50.57                   
      r:0.69  23.74   26.83                                                
 24 Jacob Hulti               SO WU                     50.63                   
      r:0.72  24.35   26.28                                                
 25 Vaughn Christensen        FR Puget Sound            51.83                   
      r:0.66  24.42   27.41                                                
 26 Rowan Gannon              JR L&C                    51.86                   
      r:0.69  24.59   27.27                                                
 27 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth              51.89                   
      r:0.58  24.89   27.00                                                
 28 Evan Segimoto             FR WU                     53.13                   
      r:0.63  25.03   28.10                                                
 29 Alex Lee                  SR Whitman                53.27                   
      r:0.66  24.48   28.79                                                
 30 Jack Bergamini            SR L&C                    53.64                   
      r:0.72  25.97   27.67                                                
 31 Zachary Lebovic           FR L&C                    53.99                   
      r:0.68  25.38   28.61                                                
 32 Alex Hallquist            FR Pacific              1:05.90                   
      r:0.73  29.64   36.26                                                
 33 Rayce Houser              SR Pacific              1:06.05                   
      r:0.67  30.73   35.32                                                
 -- xJake Tursick             SO Whitworth              56.62         X         
      r:0.75  27.57   29.05                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 44.28   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 44.83   2/12/2017 Clark Sun, Whitman                           
                43.46  A
                45.01  SEL LY selected time
                45.46  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark Sun                 SR Whitman                45.94      45.10 B      
     r:+0.70  21.60   23.50                                                
  2 Owen Lempert              SO Whitworth              47.71      46.43        
     r:+0.57  22.02   24.41                                                
  3 Andrew Butcher            FR L&C                    48.38      46.85        
     r:+0.62  22.13   24.72                                                
  4 Trevor Gourley            JR Linfield               46.99      46.89        
     r:+0.70  22.57   24.32                                                
  5 Jared Sears               SR Whitman                47.87      47.00        
     r:+0.67  22.25   24.75                                                
  5 Matthew Hanson            SR Linfield               49.49      47.00        
     r:+0.68  22.29   24.71                                                
  7 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                    49.28      47.32        
     r:+0.59  22.40   24.92                                                
  8 Elijah Singstad           JR PLU                    47.81      47.40        
     r:+0.62  22.56   24.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 George Gonzalez           JR Whitworth              48.95      47.86        
     r:+0.71  22.91   24.95                                                
 10 Tristan Todd              SO Whitworth              49.45      47.92        
     r:+0.61  22.99   24.93                                                
 10 Noah Schlenk              SR Whitman                49.33      47.92        
     r:+0.68  23.17   24.75                                                
 12 Ethan Done                FR Puget Sound            49.63      48.02        
     r:+0.63  22.68   25.34                                                
 13 Joseph Simpson            FR Linfield               48.84      48.23        
     r:+0.68  23.28   24.95                                                
 14 Daniel Fang               FR WU                     49.63      48.81        
     r:+0.67  23.58   25.23                                                
 15 Easton Powell             SO Whitman                51.91      48.96        
     r:+0.82  23.65   25.31                                                
 16 Aukai Kea                 JR Pacific                50.32      49.01        
     r:+0.62  23.51   25.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colin Lempert             SR Whitworth              49.70      49.06        
     r:+0.66  23.32   25.74                                                
 18 Joshua Galbraith          SR Linfield               50.22      49.51        
     r:+0.67  23.75   25.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Derek Dunn                SR Pacific                51.06      49.92        
     r:+0.59  23.75   26.17                                                
 20 Dylan Clemons             SO Linfield               52.04      49.98        
     r:+0.62  23.56   26.42                                                
 21 Hayden Mortensen          FR PLU                    52.55      50.14        
     r:+0.68  23.56   26.58                                                
 22 Sam Raphael               SO L&C                    53.22      50.36        
     r:+0.66  24.14   26.22                                                
 23 Ian Olufson               FR PLU                    50.55      50.57        
     r:+0.69  23.74   26.83                                                
 24 Jacob Hulti               SO WU                     51.07      50.63        
     r:+0.72  24.35   26.28                                                
 25 Vaughn Christensen        FR Puget Sound            52.42      51.83        
     r:+0.66  24.42   27.41                                                
 26 Rowan Gannon              JR L&C                    53.41      51.86        
     r:+0.69  24.59   27.27                                                
 27 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth              53.74      51.89        
     r:+0.58  24.89   27.00                                                
 28 Evan Segimoto             FR WU                     52.24      53.13        
     r:+0.63  25.03   28.10                                                
 29 Alex Lee                  SR Whitman                51.76      53.27        
     r:+0.66  24.48   28.79                                                
 30 Jack Bergamini            SR L&C                    54.56      53.64        
     r:+0.72  25.97   27.67                                                
 31 Zachary Lebovic           FR L&C                       NT      53.99        
     r:+0.68  25.38   28.61                                                
 32 Alex Hallquist            FR Pacific              1:06.79    1:05.90        
     r:+0.73  29.64   36.26                                                
 33 Rayce Houser              SR Pacific              1:10.20    1:06.05        
     r:+0.67  30.73   35.32                                                
 -- xShane Walker             SO PLU                    50.62     X48.43        
     r:+0.68  22.87   25.56                                                
 -- xJames Waltz              FR PLU                    51.02     X49.80        
     r:+0.78  23.56   26.24                                                
 -- xChristiaan Chandler      FR PLU                    52.10     X50.39        
     r:+0.69  23.86   26.53                                                
 -- xChris Anderson           SO PLU                    53.03     X50.89        
     r:+0.61  23.79   27.10                                                
 -- xJoseph Bassich           JR Linfield               54.48     X53.56        
     r:+0.74  25.66   27.90                                                
 -- xJake Tursick             SO Whitworth              57.31     X56.62        
     r:+0.75  27.57   29.05                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
        Meet: ! 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
                2:13.71  A
                2:19.68  SEL LY selected time
                2:22.73  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda Williams          FR Whitman              2:22.58    2:22.48 B      
     r:+0.70  32.08   36.20   37.07   37.13                                
  2 Jamie Siegler             FR Whitworth            2:25.58    2:22.69 B      
     r:+0.67  31.95   36.83   36.64   37.27                                
  3 Victoria Nguyenle         SO PLU                  2:24.58    2:24.20        
     r:+0.68  31.93   35.93   37.35   38.99                                
  4 Cassie Tallman            SR WU                   2:25.30    2:25.01        
     r:+0.76  32.77   36.70   37.26   38.28                                
  5 Ashlyn Witherwax          SR WU                   2:27.70    2:26.42        
     r:+0.72  33.43   37.49   38.16   37.34                                
  6 Becca Hoffman             SO Whitman              2:27.82    2:28.58        
     r:+0.72  32.45   37.93   39.01   39.19                                
  7 Amanda Li                 JR Whitman              2:31.45    2:30.37        
     r:+0.60  33.96   38.13   39.03   39.25                                
  8 Whitney Mundle            SO PLU                  2:31.15    2:33.03        
     r:+0.50  33.14   38.62   40.55   40.72                                
B - Final
  9 Ingrid Straume            JR PLU                  2:31.96    2:30.87        
     r:+0.56  34.13   37.86   39.87   39.01                                
 10 Savannah Delzer           SO Whitworth            2:32.19    2:31.28        
     r:+0.66  33.69   38.10   39.15   40.34                                
 11 Austin Stiver             JR Puget Sound          2:34.31    2:31.59        
     r:+0.76  34.16   38.39   39.52   39.52                                
 12 Kayla Knock               SR Pacific              2:33.38    2:32.27        
     r:+0.83  33.14   37.39   39.92   41.82                                
 13 Emma Mickelson            FR PLU                  2:32.66    2:33.40        
     r:+0.77  33.74   38.21   40.37   41.08                                
 14 Alex Raphael              SR L&C                  2:34.90    2:34.91        
     r:+0.69  34.62   39.09   40.57   40.63                                
 15 Jane Holmes               SR Whitworth            2:35.01    2:35.90        
     r:+0.64  34.08   38.87   40.86   42.09                                
 16 Erin Khong                FR L&C                  2:36.29    2:36.25        
     r:+0.68  34.93   38.99   40.71   41.62                                
Preliminaries
 17 Maya Okamura              JR Pacific              2:36.51                   
      r:0.55  36.15   39.82   40.35   40.19                                
 18 Kasia Preski              FR L&C                  2:38.15                   
      r:0.69  35.53   39.53   40.89   42.20                                
 19 Cameron Taggesell         FR WU                   2:41.38                   
      r:0.53  36.97   40.59   41.94   41.88                                
 20 Kendall Rickey            FR Pacific              2:41.88                   
      r:0.63  35.50   39.96   41.96   44.46                                
 21 Diana Sellner             SR WU                   2:52.84                   
      r:0.68  38.47   43.33   45.00   46.04                                
 22 Jamie Dunn                SR Linfield             2:56.01                   
      r:0.73  37.88   44.11   46.82   47.20                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
        Meet: ! 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
                2:13.71  A
                2:19.68  SEL LY selected time
                2:22.73  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Williams          FR Whitman              2:28.90    2:22.58 B      
     r:+0.70  32.61   36.16   37.12   36.69                                
  2 Victoria Nguyenle         SO PLU                  2:24.08    2:24.58        
     r:+0.69  31.98   35.52   37.69   39.39                                
  3 Cassie Tallman            SR WU                   2:26.24    2:25.30        
     r:+0.73  32.94   36.77   37.28   38.31                                
  4 Jamie Siegler             FR Whitworth            2:27.83    2:25.58        
     r:+0.60  32.74   37.43   37.13   38.28                                
  5 Ashlyn Witherwax          SR WU                   2:29.06    2:27.70        
     r:+0.71  32.97   37.91   38.58   38.24                                
  6 Becca Hoffman             SO Whitman              2:31.12    2:27.82        
     r:+0.73  32.91   36.88   37.89   40.14                                
  7 Whitney Mundle            SO PLU                  2:36.41    2:31.15        
     r:+0.51  33.14   38.33   39.67   40.01                                
  8 Amanda Li                 JR Whitman              2:34.31    2:31.45        
     r:+0.70  33.84   38.53   39.36   39.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ingrid Straume            JR PLU                  2:36.42    2:31.96        
     r:+0.58  34.40   38.12   39.51   39.93                                
 10 Savannah Delzer           SO Whitworth            2:37.56    2:32.19        
     r:+0.67  34.12   37.95   40.52   39.60                                
 11 Emma Mickelson            FR PLU                  2:35.37    2:32.66        
     r:+0.74  33.63   37.73   39.76   41.54                                
 12 Kayla Knock               SR Pacific              2:34.82    2:33.38        
     r:+0.82  33.53   38.24   39.93   41.68                                
 13 Austin Stiver             JR Puget Sound          2:32.71    2:34.31        
     r:+0.81  34.50   39.30   40.35   40.16                                
 14 Alex Raphael              SR L&C                  2:36.86    2:34.90        
     r:+0.66  34.19   39.14   40.78   40.79                                
 15 Jane Holmes               SR Whitworth            2:34.55    2:35.01        
     r:+0.76  34.76   39.49   40.21   40.55                                
 16 Erin Khong                FR L&C                  2:32.38    2:36.29        
     r:+0.68  34.22   38.44   40.83   42.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maya Okamura              JR Pacific              2:36.42    2:36.51        
     r:+0.55  36.15   39.82   40.35   40.19                                
 18 Kasia Preski              FR L&C                  2:40.05    2:38.15        
     r:+0.69  35.53   39.53   40.89   42.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cameron Taggesell         FR WU                   2:48.10    2:41.38        
     r:+0.53  36.97   40.59   41.94   41.88                                
 20 Kendall Rickey            FR Pacific              2:41.46    2:41.88        
     r:+0.63  35.50   39.96   41.96   44.46                                
 21 Diana Sellner             SR WU                        NT    2:52.84        
     r:+0.68  38.47   43.33   45.00   46.04                                
 22 Jamie Dunn                SR Linfield             3:02.26    2:56.01        
     r:+0.73  37.88   44.11   46.82   47.20                                
 -- xRylee Downs              FR Puget Sound          2:40.53   X2:37.46        
     r:+0.56  34.66   39.19   41.25   42.36                                
 -- xEmily Ness               SO PLU                  2:47.77   X2:42.52        
     r:+0.70  35.83   40.91   42.07   43.71                                
 -- xGenevieve Cagigas        JR Puget Sound          2:50.80   X2:44.75        
     r:+0.71  36.75   42.66   43.05   42.29                                
 -- xRebecca Perkins          SO PLU                  2:44.45   X2:47.03        
     r:+0.73  36.27   40.98   44.05   45.73                                
 -- xMalia Riggs              JR Linfield             2:56.98   X2:48.29        
     r:+0.72  38.13   42.56   43.48   44.12                                
 -- xJordan O'Hanlon          JR Puget Sound          2:52.57   X2:49.48        
     r:+0.75  37.76   42.73   43.94   45.05                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
        Meet: ! 2:01.60   2/14/2010 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
                1:53.85  A
                2:02.12  SEL LY selected time
                2:04.80  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth            2:05.87    2:04.59 B      
     r:+0.61  27.92   31.38   32.34   32.95                                
  2 Jonah Rodewald            JR Whitman              2:07.73    2:07.85        
     r:+0.61  28.10   32.00   32.91   34.84                                
  3 Kieran Lenssen            JR Whitman              2:08.07    2:07.88        
     r:+0.66  28.27   32.05   33.29   34.27                                
  4 Ian Conery                JR Puget Sound          2:08.37    2:07.94        
     r:+0.69  28.67   32.40   33.35   33.52                                
  5 Jake Davies               FR Whitworth            2:09.49    2:08.98        
     r:+0.71  28.90   32.56   33.27   34.25                                
  6 Keith Nussbaum            SR Whitman              2:11.50    2:10.13        
     r:+0.71  29.26   32.69   33.42   34.76                                
  7 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                  2:10.83    2:10.55        
     r:+0.68  29.08   32.91   33.83   34.73                                
  8 Miles French              SR L&C                  2:11.25    2:10.94        
     r:+0.64  28.46   32.97   34.15   35.36                                
B - Final
  9 Matt Jackson              SO L&C                  2:13.46    2:11.13        
     r:+0.59  29.07   33.11   34.41   34.54                                
 10 Blake James               JR Whitworth            2:16.92    2:12.29        
     r:+0.79  30.17   34.49   33.96   33.67                                
 11 William Witmer            SO L&C                  2:13.85    2:13.51        
     r:+0.70  30.04   33.93   35.21   34.33                                
 12 Mykah Fujiwara            JR WU                   2:15.60    2:13.89        
     r:+0.65  30.32   34.14   34.24   35.19                                
 13 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             2:12.92    2:14.43        
     r:+0.79  29.84   32.84   34.74   37.01                                
 14 Sam Kawakami              JR PLU                  2:15.55    2:14.81        
     r:+0.64  29.29   33.56   35.51   36.45                                
 15 Taylor Lee                JR Whitworth            2:16.64    2:16.10        
     r:+0.71  29.82   33.89   35.87   36.52                                
 16 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                  2:17.77    2:16.37        
     r:+0.65  30.10   34.20   35.92   36.15                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  2:18.40                   
      r:0.60  30.65   34.67   35.87   37.21                                
 18 Cody Dodge                SR Puget Sound          2:18.66                   
      r:0.61  29.62   35.05   36.93   37.06                                
 19 Terry Wright              FR PLU                  2:22.39                   
      r:0.64  30.19   34.41   37.34   40.45                                
 20 Sam Smith                 FR L&C                  2:23.66                   
      r:0.78  30.15   35.56   37.70   40.25                                
 21 Owen Davis                JR WU                   2:26.71                   
      r:0.55  32.36   36.37   38.00   39.98                                
 22 Nick Leibman              JR WU                   2:29.02                   
      r:0.71  33.83   37.14   38.81   39.24                                
 -- Victor Brasil             SR Linfield                DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
        Meet: ! 2:01.60   2/14/2010 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
                1:53.85  A
                2:02.12  SEL LY selected time
                2:04.80  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth            2:08.55    2:05.87        
     r:+0.62  28.17   31.79   32.90   33.01                                
  2 Jonah Rodewald            JR Whitman              2:15.33    2:07.73        
     r:+0.61  28.81   32.52   32.79   33.61                                
  3 Kieran Lenssen            JR Whitman              2:16.50    2:08.07        
     r:+0.65  28.82   32.14   33.19   33.92                                
  4 Ian Conery                JR Puget Sound          2:12.60    2:08.37        
     r:+0.69  28.88   32.64   33.75   33.10                                
  5 Jake Davies               FR Whitworth            2:12.24    2:09.49        
     r:+0.66  28.65   32.31   33.47   35.06                                
  6 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                  2:09.13    2:10.83        
     r:+0.68  29.17   33.08   33.74   34.84                                
  7 Miles French              SR L&C                  2:11.64    2:11.25        
     r:+0.66  28.08   32.19   34.15   36.83                                
  8 Keith Nussbaum            SR Whitman              2:14.76    2:11.50        
     r:+0.69  29.17   32.63   33.94   35.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             2:12.90    2:12.92        
     r:+0.85  29.81   33.28   33.96   35.87                                
 10 Matt Jackson              SO L&C                  2:16.48    2:13.46        
     r:+0.58  29.36   33.42   34.82   35.86                                
 11 William Witmer            SO L&C                  2:16.37    2:13.85        
     r:+0.70  30.38   33.49   35.17   34.81                                
 12 Sam Kawakami              JR PLU                  2:18.82    2:15.55        
     r:+0.68  29.60   33.83   35.62   36.50                                
 13 Mykah Fujiwara            JR WU                   2:19.45    2:15.60        
     r:+0.64  30.21   33.69   34.97   36.73                                
 14 Taylor Lee                JR Whitworth            2:21.52    2:16.64        
     r:+0.74  30.23   34.00   35.63   36.78                                
 15 Blake James               JR Whitworth            2:21.91    2:16.92        
     r:+0.72  29.66   34.44   36.31   36.51                                
 16 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                  2:17.38    2:17.77        
     r:+0.65  29.54   34.12   36.07   38.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  2:20.65    2:18.40        
     r:+0.60  30.65   34.67   35.87   37.21                                
 18 Cody Dodge                SR Puget Sound          2:22.25    2:18.66        
     r:+0.61  29.62   35.05   36.93   37.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Terry Wright              FR PLU                  2:22.62    2:22.39        
     r:+0.64  30.19   34.41   37.34   40.45                                
 20 Sam Smith                 FR L&C                  2:30.44    2:23.66        
     r:+0.78  30.15   35.56   37.70   40.25                                
 21 Owen Davis                JR WU                   2:33.26    2:26.71        
     r:+0.55  32.36   36.37   38.00   39.98                                
 22 Nick Leibman              JR WU                   2:34.04    2:29.02        
     r:+0.71  33.83   37.14   38.81   39.24                                
 -- xChristiaan Chandler      FR PLU                  2:29.30         X         
 -- xSergio Trevino           JR Linfield             2:36.26   X2:35.96        
     r:+0.83  33.51   39.01   41.15   42.29                                
 -- Victor Brasil             SR Linfield                  NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:00.15   3/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
        Meet: ! 2:01.45   2/12/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
                1:56.90  A
                2:04.33  SEL LY selected time
                2:05.86  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaycee Simpson            FR PLU                  2:07.52    2:05.02 B      
     r:+0.77  27.49   30.96   33.34   33.23                                
  2 Emily Samudio             FR Linfield             2:10.51    2:07.72        
     r:+0.73  28.77   32.33   33.15   33.47                                
  3 Sam Duran                 SO L&C                  2:09.07    2:09.15        
     r:+0.73  28.61   32.48   33.81   34.25                                
  4 Kiley Lin                 JR WU                   2:15.71    2:12.88        
     r:+0.73  28.42   33.51   35.02   35.93                                
  5 Anne Walkup               FR Linfield             2:14.62    2:14.96        
     r:+0.57  30.69   34.18   34.81   35.28                                
  6 Taylor Bingea             JR PLU                  2:14.54    2:14.97        
     r:+0.77  29.37   33.76   35.41   36.43                                
  7 Leah Petrini              FR Whitman              2:15.82    2:15.49        
              30.02   33.67   36.04   35.76                                
  8 Alexis Murphy             SO Linfield             2:16.20    2:17.99        
     r:+0.71  29.70   34.52   36.36   37.41                                
B - Final
  9 Lauren McWilliams         SO Pacific              2:19.03    2:15.20        
     r:+0.63  30.27   34.72   35.73   34.48                                
 10 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound          2:18.64    2:15.41        
     r:+0.75  30.45   34.42   35.38   35.16                                
 11 Kristian Kotchik          JR Puget Sound          2:20.15    2:16.37        
     r:+0.76  30.09   33.60   35.25   37.43                                
 12 Kylie Webb                JR PLU                  2:17.11    2:17.16        
     r:+0.74  29.99   34.44   36.06   36.67                                
 13 Erin Tyler                FR Whitman              2:19.67    2:17.70        
     r:+0.65  30.62   34.82   35.68   36.58                                
 13 Lucia Brammer             SR L&C                  2:16.58    2:17.70        
     r:+0.57  29.95   34.70   35.91   37.14                                
 15 Eleanor Gerrior           JR L&C                  2:18.03    2:18.91        
     r:+0.68  30.25   34.66   36.21   37.79                                
 16 Sydni Resnick             FR Puget Sound          2:19.50    2:22.07        
     r:+0.71  31.66   35.91   37.40   37.10                                
Preliminaries
 17 Olivia Halbert            FR WU                   2:20.73                   
      r:0.55  29.92   35.08   37.35   38.38                                
 18 Katie Davidson            SR Whitman              2:21.74                   
      r:0.68  30.31   35.11   36.69   39.63                                
 19 Maddy Gyongyosi           SR Whitman              2:22.83                   
      r:0.74  30.53   34.73   37.41   40.16                                
 20 Elizabeth Cruz            SR Pacific              2:24.90                   
      r:0.56  30.72   35.87   38.11   40.20                                
 21 Margot Chirayath          FR L&C                  2:27.35                   
      r:0.75  30.04   36.20   38.84   42.27                                
 22 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            2:28.91                   
      r:0.71  32.31   36.81   39.33   40.46                                
 23 Courtlyn Knowlton         SR Whitworth            2:48.67                   
      r:0.74  33.07   40.46   46.28   48.86                                
 -- Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield                DFS                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:00.15   3/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
        Meet: ! 2:01.45   2/12/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
                1:56.90  A
                2:04.33  SEL LY selected time
                2:05.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaycee Simpson            FR PLU                  2:06.12    2:07.52        
     r:+0.76  27.84   32.38   33.80   33.50                                
  2 Sam Duran                 SO L&C                  2:13.05    2:09.07        
     r:+0.72  28.67   32.90   33.83   33.67                                
  3 Emily Samudio             FR Linfield             2:16.10    2:10.51        
     r:+0.72  29.49   33.43   34.20   33.39                                
  4 Taylor Bingea             JR PLU                  2:16.34    2:14.54        
     r:+0.77  29.11   33.31   35.40   36.72                                
  5 Anne Walkup               FR Linfield             2:16.38    2:14.62        
     r:+0.67  30.73   34.29   34.82   34.78                                
  6 Kiley Lin                 JR WU                   2:18.21    2:15.71        
     r:+0.76  28.73   33.69   36.37   36.92                                
  7 Leah Petrini              FR Whitman              2:19.81    2:15.82        
     r:+0.70  29.81   33.62   35.64   36.75                                
  8 Alexis Murphy             SO Linfield             2:18.65    2:16.20        
     r:+0.69  29.00   34.03   36.00   37.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucia Brammer             SR L&C                  2:21.09    2:16.58        
     r:+0.68  30.04   33.87   35.14   37.53                                
 10 Kylie Webb                JR PLU                  2:19.66    2:17.11        
     r:+0.74  29.85   34.25   36.01   37.00                                
 11 Eleanor Gerrior           JR L&C                  2:22.98    2:18.03        
     r:+0.70  30.05   34.51   35.49   37.98                                
 12 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound          2:18.75    2:18.64        
     r:+0.78  29.44   33.51   35.75   39.94                                
 13 Lauren McWilliams         SO Pacific              2:25.32    2:19.03        
     r:+0.72  31.20   34.63   36.67   36.53                                
 14 Sydni Resnick             FR Puget Sound          2:19.21    2:19.50        
     r:+0.75  30.31   35.74   36.89   36.56                                
 15 Erin Tyler                FR Whitman              2:24.99    2:19.67        
     r:+0.71  30.91   33.33   36.32   39.11                                
 16 Kristian Kotchik          JR Puget Sound          2:22.80    2:20.15        
     r:+0.63  29.83   34.43   36.33   39.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Halbert            FR WU                   2:27.36    2:20.73        
     r:+0.55  29.92   35.08   37.35   38.38                                
 18 Katie Davidson            SR Whitman              2:24.55    2:21.74        
     r:+0.68  30.31   35.11   36.69   39.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maddy Gyongyosi           SR Whitman              2:22.53    2:22.83        
     r:+0.74  30.53   34.73   37.41   40.16                                
 20 Elizabeth Cruz            SR Pacific              2:27.60    2:24.90        
     r:+0.56  30.72   35.87   38.11   40.20                                
 21 Margot Chirayath          FR L&C                  2:27.86    2:27.35        
     r:+0.75  30.04   36.20   38.84   42.27                                
 22 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            2:29.00    2:28.91        
     r:+0.71  32.31   36.81   39.33   40.46                                
 23 Courtlyn Knowlton         SR Whitworth            2:53.34    2:48.67        
     r:+0.74  33.07   40.46   46.28   48.86                                
 -- Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield             2:27.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.78   3/21/2014 Karl E Mering, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 1:47.85   2/16/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Cutting              SO Linfield             1:52.09    1:48.86 SEL    
     r:+0.65  23.49   28.00   28.34   29.03                                
  2 Ben Hedman                SO WU                   1:54.02    1:54.13        
     r:+0.75  26.95   28.88   28.49   29.81                                
  3 Ray Miller                SR Pacific              1:55.98    1:54.97        
     r:+0.76  25.84   28.78   29.77   30.58                                
  4 Mark Yuvienco             SR WU                   1:55.13    1:55.20        
     r:+0.67  25.15   28.38   29.68   31.99                                
  5 Fisher Munro              SO Whitman              1:56.81    1:55.87        
     r:+0.76  26.10   29.74   29.62   30.41                                
  6 Justin Sasano             SO Puget Sound          1:57.50    1:56.67        
     r:+0.61  25.63   31.30   29.38   30.36                                
  7 Jake McCollough           SR Whitworth            1:57.66    1:57.17        
     r:+0.55  25.92   29.04   29.88   32.33                                
  8 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                   1:58.01    2:01.21        
     r:+0.62  26.30   30.39   32.35   32.17                                
B - Final
  9 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth            1:58.01    1:57.90        
     r:+0.67  26.84   30.38   30.85   29.83                                
 10 Michael Sakai             SR Pacific              2:00.27    1:57.99        
     r:+0.63  26.66   29.60   30.62   31.11                                
 11 Jeff Lozensky             SO PLU                  2:01.63    2:00.14        
     r:+0.70  26.55   30.33   31.38   31.88                                
 12 David Flores              JR Linfield             2:00.99    2:00.91        
     r:+0.70  27.06   29.97   31.70   32.18                                
 13 Travis Bender             FR Puget Sound          2:05.25    2:03.11        
     r:+0.62  26.50   30.45   32.00   34.16                                
 14 Matt Bress                SO L&C                  2:02.11    2:03.21        
     r:+0.76  27.19   30.89   32.24   32.89                                
 15 Kevin Fox                 SR L&C                  2:03.68    2:04.35        
     r:+0.60  27.91   31.33   32.02   33.09                                
 16 Phillip Hecksel           FR PLU                  2:05.76    2:05.93        
     r:+0.63  27.67   31.43   33.34   33.49                                
Preliminaries
 17 Patrick Wigger            JR Puget Sound          2:06.10                   
      r:0.68  27.41   30.70   31.99   36.00                                
 18 Luke Husband              FR Whitman              2:06.90                   
      r:0.70  26.82   31.50   33.19   35.39                                
 19 Alex Izbiky               SO Whitman              2:07.46                   
      r:0.73  27.17   31.34   33.02   35.93                                
 20 Hugh Hammons              FR Linfield             2:07.59                   
      r:0.73  28.03   31.83   33.15   34.58                                
 21 Reed Charron              FR Pacific              2:10.68                   
      r:0.72  28.06   31.97   34.42   36.23                                
 22 Daniel Endicott           SO Linfield             2:14.24                   
      r:0.72  28.94   33.53   34.47   37.30                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.78   3/21/2014 Karl E Mering, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 1:47.85   2/16/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cutting              SO Linfield             1:57.38    1:52.09        
     r:+0.64  24.63   29.11   29.36   28.99                                
  2 Ben Hedman                SO WU                   1:56.09    1:54.02        
     r:+0.73  26.22   29.87   28.04   29.89                                
  3 Mark Yuvienco             SR WU                   1:57.05    1:55.13        
     r:+0.65  25.25   28.77   29.96   31.15                                
  4 Ray Miller                SR Pacific              1:58.85    1:55.98        
     r:+0.65  25.82   29.26   29.90   31.00                                
  5 Fisher Munro              SO Whitman              2:02.09    1:56.81        
     r:+0.77  25.96   29.50   30.18   31.17                                
  6 Justin Sasano             SO Puget Sound          1:59.58    1:57.50        
     r:+0.67  26.29   29.99   30.73   30.49                                
  7 Jake McCollough           SR Whitworth            1:57.49    1:57.66        
     r:+0.62  26.23   29.68   30.18   31.57                                
  8 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                   2:00.49    1:58.01        
     r:+0.61  25.80   29.90   30.92   31.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth            2:01.04   J1:58.01        
     r:+0.68  26.73   29.78   30.33   31.17                                
 10 Michael Sakai             SR Pacific              2:02.85    2:00.27        
     r:+0.65  26.59   29.91   30.89   32.88                                
 11 David Flores              JR Linfield             2:01.38    2:00.99        
     r:+0.73  26.17   30.41   32.03   32.38                                
 12 Jeff Lozensky             SO PLU                  2:03.43    2:01.63        
     r:+0.69  25.60   29.30   31.60   35.13                                
 13 Matt Bress                SO L&C                  2:03.18    2:02.11        
     r:+0.77  26.28   30.35   31.64   33.84                                
 14 Kevin Fox                 SR L&C                  2:08.53    2:03.68        
     r:+0.59  27.81   31.01   31.73   33.13                                
 15 Travis Bender             FR Puget Sound          2:09.53    2:05.25        
     r:+0.78  26.51   30.59   32.97   35.18                                
 16 Phillip Hecksel           FR PLU                  2:04.95    2:05.76        
     r:+0.53  26.25   30.97   33.21   35.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrick Wigger            JR Puget Sound          2:11.08    2:06.10        
     r:+0.68  27.41   30.70   31.99   36.00                                
 18 Luke Husband              FR Whitman              2:15.78    2:06.90        
     r:+0.70  26.82   31.50   33.19   35.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Izbiky               SO Whitman              2:13.20    2:07.46        
     r:+0.73  27.17   31.34   33.02   35.93                                
 20 Hugh Hammons              FR Linfield             2:06.53    2:07.59        
     r:+0.73  28.03   31.83   33.15   34.58                                
 21 Reed Charron              FR Pacific                   NT    2:10.68        
     r:+0.72  28.06   31.97   34.42   36.23                                
 22 Daniel Endicott           SO Linfield             2:16.18    2:14.24        
     r:+0.72  28.94   33.53   34.47   37.30                                
 
Event 34S  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.78   3/21/2014 Karl E Mering, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 1:47.85   2/16/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                   1:58.01    1:58.30        
     r:+0.63  26.09   29.81   31.18   31.22                                
  2 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth            1:58.01    1:59.49        
     r:+0.64  26.93   30.01   31.09   31.46                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:29.65   2/12/2017 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         M Selznick, T Stahlecker, J Furbershaw, Hallstein 
        Meet: ! 3:29.65   2/12/2017 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         Selznick, Stahlecker, Furbershaw, Hallstein       
                3:28.80  SEL LY selected time
                3:29.97  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                   3:35.62    3:31.77        
     1) Mara Selznick SO                2) r:0.30 Gaby Thomas JR          
     3) r:0.55 Zoe Hill FR              4) r:0.35 Tara Stahlecker SR      
     r:+0.76  25.04    52.97    25.36    53.71    24.96    52.72    25.09    52.37
  2 University of Puget Sound                         3:40.62    3:32.52        
     1) Kelli Callahan SO               2) r:0.44 Melisa Kegans SR        
     3) r:0.27 Kayla Dimicco SR         4) r:0.35 Calista Skog SO         
     r:+0.68  25.25    52.45             54.24    25.52    53.29    24.85    52.54
  3 Linfield College                                  3:41.91    3:34.12        
     1) Evette Dow JR                   2) r:0.35 Grace Lawson SR         
     3) r:0.40 Kaedi Fry JR             4) r:0.32 Tahni Kakazu JR         
     r:+0.66  25.56    53.78    25.47    53.57    25.74    53.58    25.36    53.19
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                       3:39.58    3:37.97        
     1) Aspen Monkhouse FR              2) r:0.24 Lauren Kearney SO       
     3) r:0.31 Kaycee Simpson FR        4) r:0.20 Danielle Booth SO       
     r:+0.65  25.19    54.02    26.18    55.46    25.45    54.41    25.38    54.08
  5 Lewis & Clark College                             3:45.11    3:38.24        
     1) Sam Duran SO                    2) r:0.24 Claire Greene SO        
     3) r:0.32 Eleanor Gerrior JR       4) r:0.20 Kassie Kometani JR      
     r:+0.73  26.01    53.18    27.13    56.50    26.49    55.21    25.18    53.35
  6 Whitworth University                              3:44.80    3:40.92        
     1) Megan Thompson SR               2) r:0.51 Molly Vagt FR           
     3) r:0.17 Jamie Siegler FR         4) r:0.18 Hannah Galbraith SO     
     r:+0.60  26.80    55.63    26.21    55.24    26.73    57.06    24.91    52.99
  7 Willamette University                             3:46.99    3:41.04        
     1) Rachel Harvill JR               2) r:0.14 Margo Coxon SR          
     3) r:0.29 Jamie Johnson SR         4) r:0.27 Kate Harvey SR          
     r:+0.71  26.52    55.08    26.43    55.77    26.06    55.79    25.63    54.40
  8 Pacific University                                3:57.07    3:47.60        
     1) Grace Connelly FR               2) r:0.20 Kim Garcia FR           
     3) r:0.22 Colleen Murphy SR        4) r:0.06 Monica Krubeck SO       
     r:+0.82  27.56    57.52    16.64    56.85    27.19    57.53    25.99    55.70
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:01.55   3/21/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         K Mering, S Terada, S Starr, C Sun                
        Meet: ! 3:02.44   2/15/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         S Starr, C Sun, S Terada, K Mering                
                3:02.96  SEL LY selected time
                3:03.50  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                   3:09.59    3:05.96        
     1) Jared Sears SR                  2) r:0.04 Colin Aslett FR         
     3) r:0.10 Noah Schlenk SR          4) r:0.05 Clark Sun SR            
     r:+0.68  22.26    46.77    22.22    47.33    22.36    47.50    21.01    44.36
  2 Pacific Lutheran University                       3:12.64    3:07.03        
     1) Jacob Goodman JR                2) r:0.15 Bryson Baligad JR       
     3) r:0.19 Elijah Singstad JR       4) r:0.17 Paul Jett SR            
     r:+0.66  21.76    46.47    22.10    47.22    22.12    47.07    21.86    46.27
  3 Whitworth University                              3:11.05    3:07.96        
     1) Owen Lempert SO                 2) r:0.34 George Gonzalez JR      
     3) r:0.43 Patrick Wilber SR        4) r:0.44 Eben Schumann JR        
     r:+0.57  22.08    46.58    22.29    47.69    21.94    46.97    21.85    46.72
  4 Willamette University                             3:20.18    3:12.49        
     1) Ben Fritz FR                    2) r:0.29 Daniel Fang FR          
     3) r:0.26 Derek Ludwig SO          4) r:0.17 Mark Yuvienco SR        
     r:+0.55  23.15    47.62    23.04    48.30    23.01    48.28    22.85    48.29
  5 Lewis & Clark College                             3:18.67    3:12.76        
     1) Andrew Butcher FR               2) r:0.17 Kyle Monteleone FR      
     3) r:0.46 William Witmer SO        4) r:0.23 August Bergh JR         
     r:+0.61  22.85    47.45    22.36    48.15    23.38    49.33    22.68    47.83
  6 University of Puget Sound                         3:16.34    3:15.20        
     1) Dylan Reimers SO                2) r:0.43 Nick Mitchell SR        
     3) r:0.25 Cody Dodge SR            4) r:0.30 Ethan Done FR           
     r:+0.61  23.13    48.20    23.33    49.10    23.84    50.30    22.29    47.60
  7 Pacific University                                3:32.99    3:19.60        
     1) Derek Dunn SR                   2) r:0.00 Aukai Kea JR            
     3) r:0.42 Michael Sakai SR         4) r:0.12 Ray Miller SR           
     r:+0.62  23.65    49.97    23.01    48.62    24.64    52.93    23.00    48.08
 -- Linfield College                                  3:12.94         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Trevor Gourley JR               2) r:-0.05 Neirton Oliveira JR    
     3) r:0.24 Matthew Hanson SR        4) r:0.33 Noah Cutting SO         
     r:+0.68  21.96    46.43    21.70    45.72    21.64    46.37    21.90    46.24
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
        Meet: ! 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
                22.77  A
                23.59  SEL LY selected time
                23.75  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound               NT      25.76        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 20.71    3/5/1998 Ben Johnson, UPS                             
        Meet: ! 20.79   2/13/2009 Dominic Rieniets, Linfield                   
                19.66  A
                20.49  SEL LY selected time
                20.68  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                    22.35      21.82        
          r:+0.61                                                          
  2 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                    22.10      22.05        
          r:+0.59                                                          
  3 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                    22.34      22.18        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 48.88    2/9/2018 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth                    
        Meet: ! 50.17   2/14/2015 Jason Smith, Whitworth                       
                47.32  A
                49.50  SEL LY selected time
                50.27  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth                 NT      48.88#SEL    
 
Event 238  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 27.24   2/10/2018 Ryan Grady, Whitworth                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth                 NT      27.24#       
          r:+0.58                                                          
 
Event 312  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:30.81   3/18/2009 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Gentling, Hughes, Kowalski, Schleuderberg         
        Meet: ! 1:32.00   2/14/2009 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Gentling, Hughes, Kowalski, Schluederberg         
                1:30.93  SEL LY selected time
                1:31.35  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College                                  1:32.00    1:31.36!       
     1) Neirton Oliveira JR             2) r:0.14 Victor Brasil SR        
     3) r:0.16 Noah Cutting SO          4) r:0.27 Trevor Gourley JR       
     r:+0.68  23.32    26.01    21.61    20.42                                    
  2 Whitworth University                              1:32.00    1:31.56!       
     1) Patrick Wilber SR               2) r:0.21 Jake Davies FR          
     3) r:0.17 Eben Schumann JR         4) r:0.13 Owen Lempert SO         
     r:+0.70  22.60    26.92    21.55    20.49                                    
 
Event 320  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 54.30   3/25/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                         
        Meet: ! 55.71   2/14/2015 Victor Brasil, Linfield                      
                52.11  A
                55.35  SEL LY selected time
                56.28  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth            1:04.00    1:05.80        
     r:+0.60  30.23   35.57                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 320                   
 
  1. Whitman College                   614.5   2. Pacific Lutheran University       551.5
  3. University of Puget Sound           457   4. Linfield College                    441
  5. Whitworth University              396.5   6. Lewis & Clark College             302.5
  7. Willamette University               297   8. Pacific University                  135
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 320                    
 
  1. Whitworth University              665.5   2. Whitman College                     489
  3. Linfield College                  460.5   4. Pacific Lutheran University         448
  5. University of Puget Sound           323   6. Lewis & Clark College               302
  7. Willamette University               299   8. Pacific University                  164