Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Men's Basketball
11/25
5:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Women's Basketball
11/25
5:30 PM
at Central Washington (Exhibition)
Men's Basketball
11/26
1:00 PM
at UC Santa Cruz
Women's Basketball
11/28
5:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Men's Basketball
11/28
7:00 PM
Multnomah
Women's Swimming
12/01
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/01
TBA
at Logger Open
Women's Basketball
12/01
6:00 PM
Whitman
Men's Basketball
12/01
8:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Swimming
12/02
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/02
TBA
at Logger Open
Women's Basketball
12/02
4:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Basketball
12/02
6:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Swimming
12/03
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/03
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Basketball
12/04
7:00 PM
at Seattle
Women's Basketball
12/08
7:00 PM
Northwest (Wash)
Women's Basketball
12/16
4:00 PM
Aurora
Men's Basketball
12/16
7:00 PM
at Portland Bible
Women's Basketball
12/17
4:00 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
Women's Basketball
12/28
4:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Basketball
12/29
2:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Basketball
12/29
4:00 PM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Men's Basketball
12/30
4:00 PM
vs. Central (Iowa)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Women's Basketball
12/31
2:00 PM
at Whittier
Women's Swimming
01/05
6 p.m.
Seattle U
Men's Swimming
01/05
6 p.m.
Seattle U
Women's Basketball
01/05
6:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Basketball
01/05
8:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Swimming
01/06
1 p.m.
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Men's Swimming
01/06
1 p.m.
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Women's Basketball
01/06
4:00 PM
at George Fox
Men's Basketball
01/06
6:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Basketball
01/12
6:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Basketball
01/12
8:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Basketball
01/13
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
01/13
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Basketball
01/16
6:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
01/16
8:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Swimming
01/19
6 p.m.
at Whitworth
Men's Swimming
01/19
6 p.m.
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
01/20
1 p.m.
at Whitman
Men's Swimming
01/20
1 p.m.
at Whitman
Women's Tennis
01/20
1:00 PM
Eastern Washington
Women's Basketball
01/20
4:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Basketball
01/20
6:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Basketball
01/26
6:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Basketball
01/26
8:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Men's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
01/27
4:00 PM
at Whitman
Men's Basketball
01/27
6:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Basketball
02/02
6:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Basketball
02/02
8:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Tennis
02/03
1:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Basketball
02/03
4:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Basketball
02/03
6:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Tennis
02/04
1:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
02/09
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/09
6:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
02/09
8:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
02/10
1:00 PM
British Columbia
Women's Basketball
02/10
4:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Basketball
02/10
6:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Basketball
02/13
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
02/13
8:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/16
6:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Basketball
02/16
8:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Tennis
02/17
1:00 PM
Southern Utah
Men's Tennis
02/18
12:00 PM
at Seattle
Men's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at NWC Tournament Semifinals
Women's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at NWC Tournament Championship
Women's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
03/03
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/03
TBA
at George Fox
Men's Tennis
03/03
1:00 PM
George Fox
03/04
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/04
TBA
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
03/04
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
03/10
10:00 AM
at Pacific
Women's Tennis
03/10
1:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Tennis
03/11
10:15 AM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
03/11
10:30 AM
Willamette
Men's Tennis
03/12
10:15 AM
at Bellevue
Women's Tennis
03/17
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Tennis
03/18
10:30 AM
Bellevue
Women's Swimming
03/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Swimming
03/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Swimming
03/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
03/24
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Women's Swimming
03/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Tennis
03/24
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Tennis
03/24
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
03/25
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/25
11:00 AM
at Linfield
Women's Tennis
03/26
1:00 PM
at Chapman
Men's Tennis
03/27
2:00 PM
at Biola
Women's Tennis
03/27
4:00 PM
at Occidental
Women's Tennis
03/28
11:00 AM
at Caltech
Men's Tennis
03/28
2:00 PM
at Caltech
Men's Tennis
03/29
5:00 PM
at Occidental
04/07
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/07
TBA
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
04/07
1:00 PM
Whitman
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/08
11:00 AM
at Whitworth
Women's Tennis
04/13
TBA
at Puget Sound
Women's Tennis
04/15
10:30 AM
College of Idaho
Men's Tennis
04/15
11:00 AM
at Whitworth
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Tennis
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
PP

Licensed to Western Washington University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017 05:59 PM
            2017 WWU Vernnachia Open Track & Field Meet - 4/29/2017            
                         Civic Stadium, Bellingham, WA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.80m  1992        Michelle Laviolette & Kim Vanderhoek, SFU   
      School: W 1.73m  1984        Kristy Dees, WWU                            
                1.77m  NA Nat. Automatic
                1.68m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1   711 Osadchey, Miranda   SR Western Wash             1.63m          5-04.25 
  2   561 Stewart, Mackenzie  SO Simon Fraser             1.63m          5-04.25 
  3   449 Pott, Tiffany       FR Saint Martin             1.58m          5-02.25 
  4   217 Sterling, Taylor    FR Green River              1.53m          5-00.25 
  4   556 Petz, Amy           JR Simon Fraser             1.53m          5-00.25 
  4   613 Wright, Katelyn        Team Salty               1.53m          5-00.25 
  7   695 Henry, Bridget      SO Western Wash             1.53m          5-00.25 
  8     8 Betz, Heather       FR British Colu             1.48m          4-10.25 
  8    20 Kandola, Manisha    SR British Colu             1.48m          4-10.25 
 10   427 Apo, Cassidy        SO Saint Martin             1.48m          4-10.25 
 11   559 Rycroft, Natalie    SO Simon Fraser             1.48m          4-10.25 
 --   114 Phommathirath, Kee  FR Central Wash                NH                  
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.18m  2012        Mike Mason, Valley Royals                   
      School: W 2.14m  2001        Nathan Lindeman, WWU                        
                2.17m  NA Nat. Automatic
                2.03m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   229 Swanson, Brandon    FR Green River              2.00m          6-06.75 
  2   595 Spence, Othniel     FR Simon Fraser             1.83m          6-00.00 
  3   684 Poljak, Luka        JR Vancouver Th             1.78m          5-10.00 
  3   345 Ukai, Koshi         FR Olympic Coll             1.78m          5-10.00 
  5   457 Anderson De-Avila,  SO Saint Martin             1.73m          5-08.00 
 --    41 Abad, Jero          FR British Colu                NH                  
 --   321 Riddell, Mackenzie     NorWesters                  NH                  
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: M 3.85m  2012        Karis Anderson, WWU                         
      School: W 3.85m  2012        Karis Anderson, WWU                         
                4.00m  NA Nat. Automatic
                3.61m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   712 Paradee, Anna       JR Western Wash             3.86mMNP      12-08.00 
  2   647 Pinley, Cheyenna       Unattached               3.86mMNP      12-08.00 
  3   709 Oliquiano, Jewels   FR Western Wash             3.56m         11-08.00 
  4    91 Emmert, McKenna     SR Central Wash             3.56m         11-08.00 
  5   498 Kahns, Michaella    SR Seattle Paci             3.56m         11-08.00 
  6   500 Lambert, Emma       SO Seattle Paci             3.41m         11-02.25 
  6   713 Roberts, Rachael    SO Western Wash             3.41m         11-02.25 
  8    98 Irvine, Halle       FR Central Wash             3.26m         10-08.25 
  9   605 Anderson, Karis        Team Salty               3.26m         10-08.25 
 10   293 Kono, Janelle       SR Northwest U.             2.81m          9-02.50 
 11   455 Watson, Emily       SO Saint Martin             2.36m          7-08.75 
 12   286 Caviness, Sarah     SO Northwest U.             2.36m          7-08.75 
 13   320 Weiss, Taylor          NorWesters               2.21m          7-03.00 
 --   612 Weilert, Valerie       Team Salty                  NH                  
 --   648 Stevens, Brittany   FR Unattached                  NH                  
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.25m  2011        Ryan Brown, WWU                             
      School: W 5.40m  2010        Ryan Brown, WWU                             
                5.20m  NA Nat. Automatic
                4.76m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   746 Hino, Jacob         SR Western Wash             4.58m         15-00.25 
  2   626 McCoy, Scott           Team Salty               4.43m         14-06.25 
  3   128 Cadena, Bryan       FR Central Wash             4.43m         14-06.25 
  4   460 Boyle, Craig        SO Saint Martin             4.28m         14-00.50 
  4   625 Konrad, JT             Team Salty               4.28m         14-00.50 
  6   166 Walker, Berlie      SR Central Wash             4.28m         14-00.50 
  6   477 Rickard, Chris      JR Saint Martin             4.28m         14-00.50 
  8   138 Irvine, Zane        SR Central Wash             4.13m         13-06.50 
  9   734 Coelho, Matt        SO Western Wash             4.13m         13-06.50 
 10   638 Weiss, Chris        FR Trinity West             4.13m         13-06.50 
 11   624 Komoto, Keenan         Team Salty               3.98m         13-00.75 
 12   620 Guiden, Thomas         Team Salty               3.68m         12-00.75 
 13   663 Hall, Nate          FR Unattached               3.53m         11-07.00 
 14   659 Etnier, Michael        Unattached               3.38m         11-01.00 
 15   684 Poljak, Luka        JR Vancouver Th             2.48m          8-01.50 
 --   773 Thomas, Adam        JR Western Wash                NH                  
 --   631 Boyd, David         JR Trinity West                NH                  
 --   462 Chaides, John       SO Saint Martin                NH                  
 --   752 Kordas, Gordon      SR Western Wash                NH                  
 --   636 Johnston, Glen      FR Trinity West                NH                  
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 6.04m  2007        Ruky Abdulai, SFU                           
      School: W 5.91m  2014        Tonya Bjornsson, WWU                        
                6.15m  NA Nat. Automatic
                5.76m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   704 McMullin, Jasmine   SR Western Wash             5.63m        +0.0  18-05.75 
  2   541 Fedor, Kye          JR Simon Fraser             5.30m        +0.0  17-04.75 
  3   548 Lazecki, Natasha    SR Simon Fraser             5.26m         1.1  17-03.25 
  4   124 Williams, Brooke    SO Central Wash             5.21m         1.4  17-01.25 
  5   711 Osadchey, Miranda   SR Western Wash             5.17m         0.5  16-11.50 
  6   302 Steele, CarrieAnne  SO Northwest U.             5.16m        +0.0  16-11.25 
  7   100 Joy, Juliana        SR Central Wash             5.14m        +0.0  16-10.50 
  8   650 yee, michelle       SO Unattached               5.13m         0.3  16-10.00 
  9   561 Stewart, Mackenzie  SO Simon Fraser             5.02m         2.4  16-05.75 
 10   202 Christenson, Camil  SO Evergreen St             5.00m         0.4  16-05.00 
 11   114 Phommathirath, Kee  FR Central Wash             4.94m         0.7  16-02.50 
 12    14 Chan, Sylvia        SR British Colu             4.88m         4.0  16-00.25 
 13   121 Walts, Rose         FR Central Wash             4.86m         1.8  15-11.50 
 14    98 Irvine, Halle       FR Central Wash             4.77m         1.8  15-07.75 
 15   614 Yanney, Shandel        Team Salty               4.76m         0.7  15-07.50 
 16   681 Miller, Danielle    JR Vancouver Th             4.68m         0.8  15-04.25 
 17   641 Fredrickson, Haley     Unattached               4.63m        +0.0  15-02.25 
 18   607 Knope, Lizzy           Team Salty               4.38m         0.6  14-04.50 
 19   674 Nettey, Sabrina        Universal At             4.22m         1.0  13-10.25 
 19   285 Campbell, Emily     SO Northwest U.             4.22m        +0.0  13-10.25 
 --   708 Munoz, Malea        SO Western Wash              FOUL                       
 --   642 Yee, Michelle       NA Unattached                 SCR         NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 7.19m  2016        Kevin Yates, WWU                            
      School: W 7.36m  2015        Brett Watson, WWU                           
                7.65m  NA Nat. Automatic
                7.22m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   775 Yates, Kevin        SR Western Wash             7.08m         0.7  23-02.75 
  2   668 Richmond, Samuel       Unattached               6.93m         0.4  22-09.00 
  3   732 Chhim, Somit        JR Western Wash             6.68m         0.8  21-11.00 
  4   755 Makrakis, Nick      FR Western Wash             6.55m         0.8  21-06.00 
  5    50 Coles, Mark         JR British Colu             6.39m         0.2  20-11.75 
  6   643 Mataya, Rudy           Unattached               6.36m         0.3  20-10.50 
  7   168 Whittaker, Zach     SO Central Wash             6.34m        +0.0  20-09.75 
  7   155 Scarlett, Grant     FR Central Wash             6.34m        +0.0  20-09.75 
  9   160 Steuk, Garret       JR Central Wash             6.28m         0.7  20-07.25 
 10   138 Irvine, Zane        SR Central Wash             6.24m        +0.0  20-05.75 
 11   208 Smith, Jaz          FR Evergreen St             6.10m        +0.0  20-00.25 
 12   321 Riddell, Mackenzie     NorWesters               6.05m        +0.0  19-10.25 
 13   153 Roa, Chris          FR Central Wash             5.95m         0.4  19-06.25 
 14   197 Marshall, Isaiah    JR Everett Trac             5.64m        +0.0  18-06.00 
 15   667 Phomprida-Robinson  JR Unattached               5.46m        +0.0  17-11.00 
 --   227 Sires, Cannon       FR Green River               FOUL                       
 --   658 Dildine, Ian        SR Unattached                FOUL                       
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 12.17m  1992        Karin Grelsson, SPU                        
      School: W 12.36m  2012        Emily Warman, WWU                          
                12.70m  NA Nat. Automatic
                11.75m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   535 Brown, Ella         SR Simon Fraser            12.01m NP      0.4  39-05.00 
  2   704 McMullin, Jasmine   SR Western Wash            11.62m        +0.0  38-01.50 
  3   124 Williams, Brooke    SO Central Wash            11.47m         1.3  37-07.75 
  4   302 Steele, CarrieAnne  SO Northwest U.            10.55m         0.8  34-07.50 
  5   641 Fredrickson, Haley     Unattached              10.49m         0.1  34-05.00 
  6   121 Walts, Rose         FR Central Wash            10.44m         0.2  34-03.00 
  7    14 Chan, Sylvia        SR British Colu            10.35m        +0.0  33-11.50 
  8   202 Christenson, Camil  SO Evergreen St            10.05m         2.2  32-11.75 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
        Meet: M 15.11m  2004        Justin Lawrence, CWU                       
      School: W 15.17m  1988        Jerry Hopper, WWU                          
                15.77m  NA Nat. Automatic
                14.56m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1   168 Whittaker, Zach     SO Central Wash            14.32m         4.0  46-11.75 
  2   197 Marshall, Isaiah    JR Everett Trac            12.78m         2.5  41-11.25 
  3   153 Roa, Chris          FR Central Wash            12.66m         0.9  41-06.50 
 --   658 Dildine, Ian        SR Unattached                FOUL                       
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: M 15.59m  1987        Meg Jones, UWashington                     
      School: W 13.56m  1988        Sherie Schroeder, WWU                      
                15.73m  NA Nat. Automatic
                13.53m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   234 Rogers, Camryn      SR Kajaks Track            12.96m         42-06.25 
  2   504 Markham, Sammi      SR Seattle Paci            12.72m         41-08.75 
  3   355 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu  FR Pacific Luth            12.69m         41-07.75 
  4   453 Vernoy, Megan       SO Saint Martin            11.99m         39-04.00 
  5    96 Homer, Aiyana       JR Central Wash            11.96m         39-03.00 
  6   707 Mortensen, Megan    SR Western Wash            11.42m         37-05.75 
  7   101 La Rue, Samantha    FR Central Wash            11.31m         37-01.25 
  8    31 Phelps, Cheyanna    FR British Colu            11.15m         36-07.00 
  9   110 Mumford, Angela     FR Central Wash            11.12m         36-05.75 
 10    88 Dodge, Brittany     FR Central Wash            11.05m         36-03.00 
 11   561 Stewart, Mackenzie  SO Simon Fraser            10.63m         34-10.50 
 12   324 Carter, Diamond     SO Olympic Coll            10.38m         34-00.75 
 13   124 Williams, Brooke    SO Central Wash            10.03m         32-11.00 
 14   212 Lanway, Madeline    FR Green River             10.02m         32-10.50 
 15   432 Drey, Shelby        SR Saint Martin             9.73m         31-11.25 
 16   105 Lytle, Clare        SO Central Wash             9.38m         30-09.25 
 17   290 Fenton, Megan       FR Northwest U.             9.35m         30-08.25 
 18   357 Johnson, Leah       SR Pacific Luth             9.25m         30-04.25 
 19   213 Meyer, Nona         FR Green River              8.88m         29-01.75 
 20   449 Pott, Tiffany       FR Saint Martin             8.75m         28-08.50 
 21   681 Miller, Danielle    JR Vancouver Th             7.67m         25-02.00 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: M 16.88m  4/26/2014   Frank Catelli, Western Wash                
      School: W 18.55m  2014        Frank Catelli, WWU                         
                18.39m  NA Nat. Automatic
                15.95m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   764 Pless, Brandon      JR Western Wash            15.76m         51-08.50 
  2   391 Hatton, Lucas       SR Pacific Luth            14.99m         49-02.25 
  3   162 Tafoya, Armando     SR Central Wash            14.98m         49-01.75 
  4   342 Paller, Colton      FR Olympic Coll            14.14m         46-04.75 
  5   618 Gilbert, Jacob         Team Salty              14.12m         46-04.00 
  6   209 Ambrose, Tyler         Get Strong F            13.96m         45-09.75 
  7   161 Tafoya, Alberto     FR Central Wash            13.91m         45-07.75 
  8   129 Cain, Aidan         FR Central Wash            13.85m         45-05.25 
  9   338 Huskey, Mike        FR Olympic Coll            12.34m         40-06.00 
 10   220 Brown, Jordan       SO Green River             10.98m         36-00.25 
 11   394 Jarvis, Nate        SO Pacific Luth            10.96m         35-11.50 
 12   307 Cunningham, Carter  FR Northwest U.            10.57m         34-08.25 
 13   321 Riddell, Mackenzie     NorWesters               9.94m         32-07.50 
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 50.29m  2016        Quinn Erickson, Comox                      
      School: W 47.61m  2006        Jessica Telleria, WWU                      
                49.90m  NA Nat. Automatic
                44.90m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   707 Mortensen, Megan    SR Western Wash            43.59m           143-00 
  2   453 Vernoy, Megan       SO Saint Martin            41.86m           137-04 
  3    96 Homer, Aiyana       JR Central Wash            39.05m           128-01 
  4   640 Eddy, Chanelle         Unattached              37.16m           121-11 
  5     9 Bhandal, Gurleen    FR British Colu            35.69m           117-01 
  6   611 Roe, Maggie            Team Salty              34.98m           114-09 
  7   714 Roberts, Sophia     SO Western Wash            32.47m           106-06 
  8    88 Dodge, Brittany     FR Central Wash            31.86m           104-06 
  9   607 Knope, Lizzy           Team Salty              31.64m           103-10 
 10   324 Carter, Diamond     SO Olympic Coll            28.87m            94-09 
 11   290 Fenton, Megan       FR Northwest U.            28.49m            93-06 
 12   432 Drey, Shelby        SR Saint Martin            27.57m            90-05 
 13   212 Lanway, Madeline    FR Green River             24.77m            81-03 
 --   110 Mumford, Angela     FR Central Wash              FOUL                  
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.55m  2009        Nik Kay, Concordia                         
      School: W 54.07m  2015        Ryan Macdonald, WWU                        
                55.60m  NA Nat. Automatic
                49.35m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   342 Paller, Colton      FR Olympic Coll            50.52m NP        165-09 
  2   232 Mara, Tyrell           Kajaks Athle            50.18m NP        164-07 
  3   764 Pless, Brandon      JR Western Wash            49.22m           161-06 
  4   162 Tafoya, Armando     SR Central Wash            48.54m           159-03 
  5   753 Lee, Bryan          SO Western Wash            45.20m           148-03 
  6   233 Russell, Nicholas   SR Kajaks T & F            44.04m           144-06 
  7   466 Ferry, Corbin       FR Saint Martin            43.02m           141-02 
  8   666 Lux, Avery             Unattached              42.54m           139-07 
  9   129 Cain, Aidan         FR Central Wash            42.12m           138-02 
 10   192 Martin, Dalton      FR Everett CC              42.01m           137-10 
 11   161 Tafoya, Alberto     FR Central Wash            40.61m           133-03 
 12    63 Li, Andrew          SO British Colu            39.86m           130-09 
 13   618 Gilbert, Jacob         Team Salty              37.00m           121-05 
 14   338 Huskey, Mike        FR Olympic Coll            36.46m           119-07 
 15   136 Harris, Andrew      FR Central Wash            36.36m           119-03 
 16   307 Cunningham, Carter  FR Northwest U.            35.17m           115-05 
 17   321 Riddell, Mackenzie     NorWesters              28.40m            93-02 
 18   220 Brown, Jordan       SO Green River             26.64m            87-05 
 --   662 Guerrero, Alexande  FR Unattached                FOUL                  
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 56.99m  2016        Channell Botsis, Kajaks                    
      School: W 55.58m  4/26/2014   Lindsay Wells, WWU                         
                59.05m  NA Nat. Automatic
                52.00m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   234 Rogers, Camryn      SR Kajaks Track            60.05mMNA        197-00 
  2   231 Kennedy, Samantha      Kajaks                  56.25m NP        184-06 
  3   446 Neale, Kirby        SR Saint Martin            49.83m           163-06 
  4   440 Larson, Liz         SO Saint Martin            48.86m           160-04 
  5    96 Homer, Aiyana       JR Central Wash            48.71m           159-10 
  6   101 La Rue, Samantha    FR Central Wash            46.17m           151-06 
  7   607 Knope, Lizzy           Team Salty              42.50m           139-05 
  8   714 Roberts, Sophia     SO Western Wash            41.74m           136-11 
  9   355 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu  FR Pacific Luth            41.69m           136-09 
 10   105 Lytle, Clare        SO Central Wash            40.08m           131-06 
 11   110 Mumford, Angela     FR Central Wash            38.74m           127-01 
 12   640 Eddy, Chanelle         Unattached              37.80m           124-00 
 13    88 Dodge, Brittany     FR Central Wash            36.69m           120-04 
 14    31 Phelps, Cheyanna    FR British Colu            33.41m           109-07 
 15   324 Carter, Diamond     SO Olympic Coll            31.69m           104-00 
 16   203 Mackay, Ali         JR Evergreen St            31.60m           103-08 
 17   290 Fenton, Megan       FR Northwest U.            29.02m            95-02 
 18   213 Meyer, Nona         FR Green River             23.11m            75-10 
 19   212 Lanway, Madeline    FR Green River             21.03m            69-00 
 
Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 66.38m  1985        Harold Willers, SFU                        
      School: W 62.87m  2011        Michael Hoffman, WWU                       
                66.00m  NA Nat. Automatic
                53.60m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   162 Tafoya, Armando     SR Central Wash            58.91m NP        193-03 
  2   484 Wilkens, Mitch      SR Saint Martin            55.09m NP        180-09 
  3   569 Behncke, Peter      SR Simon Fraser            54.65m NP        179-03 
  4   467 Fualefau, Vincent   SR Saint Martin            52.78m           173-02 
  5   482 Vanderpoel, Kauano  JR Saint Martin            52.17m           171-02 
  6   764 Pless, Brandon      JR Western Wash            51.61m           169-04 
  7   753 Lee, Bryan          SO Western Wash            50.34m           165-02 
  8   622 Hoffman, Michael       Team Salty              46.55m           152-09 
  9   666 Lux, Avery             Unattached              46.35m           152-01 
 10    78 Yep, Sebastian      FR British Colu            45.64m           149-09 
 11   161 Tafoya, Alberto     FR Central Wash            45.46m           149-02 
 12   466 Ferry, Corbin       FR Saint Martin            45.43m           149-00 
 13   575 Driver, Jayden      FR Simon Fraser            42.39m           139-01 
 14   338 Huskey, Mike        FR Olympic Coll            41.79m           137-01 
 15   136 Harris, Andrew      FR Central Wash            40.41m           132-07 
 16   129 Cain, Aidan         FR Central Wash            37.49m           123-00 
 17   394 Jarvis, Nate        SO Pacific Luth            34.19m           112-02 
 18   209 Ambrose, Tyler         Get Strong F            33.16m           108-09 
 --   307 Cunningham, Carter  FR Northwest U.              FOUL                  
 --   391 Hatton, Lucas       SR Pacific Luth              FOUL                  
 --   342 Paller, Colton      FR Olympic Coll              FOUL                  
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 54.69m  2016        Krista Woodward, Unattached                
      School: W 54.97m  2016        Katie Reichert, WWU                        
                48.50m  NA Nat. Automatic
                40.37m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   610 Reichert, Katie        Team Salty              53.80m NA        176-06 
  2   689 Drake, Bethany      SR Western Wash            50.72m NA        166-05 
  3   504 Markham, Sammi      SR Seattle Paci            44.78m NP        146-11 
  4   606 Gruszechi, Monika      Team Salty              43.39m NP        142-04 
  5   296 Miller, Anna        SO Northwest U.            41.66m NP        136-08 
  6   448 Palmiter, Claire    SR Saint Martin            40.27m           132-01 
  7   353 Graddy, Machaela    JR Pacific Luth            39.51m           129-07 
  8   123 Whistocken, Angeli  SR Central Wash            39.24m           128-09 
  9   104 Lombard-Chappell,   JR Central Wash            35.76m           117-04 
 10   363 Mogen, Olga         SO Pacific Luth            35.10m           115-02 
 11   102 Lebesis, Victoria   JR Central Wash            34.51m           113-03 
 12   437 Howsden, Sarah      SO Saint Martin            31.62m           103-09 
 13   213 Meyer, Nona         FR Green River             25.54m            83-09 
 14   541 Fedor, Kye          JR Simon Fraser            22.65m            74-04 
 15   681 Miller, Danielle    JR Vancouver Th            21.40m            70-02 
 16   285 Campbell, Emily     SO Northwest U.            18.95m            62-02 
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 68.70m  2009        Curtis Moss, UBC                           
      School: W 70.23m  2015        Slater Hirst, WWU                          
                67.10m  NA Nat. Automatic
                58.34m  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   621 Haskin, John           Team Salty              63.38m NP        207-11 
  2   728 Barry, Alex         SO Western Wash            61.67m NP        202-04 
  3   343 Sunkel, Cole        SO Olympic Coll            57.59m           188-11 
  4   390 Hatlen, Michael     SR Pacific Luth            57.12m           187-05 
  5   145 Lytle, Griffey      SO Central Wash            56.92m           186-09 
  6   738 David, Costel       SO Western Wash            53.37m           175-01 
  7   154 Rutter, Tyree       SO Central Wash            53.10m           174-02 
  8   165 Villarreal, Doming  JR Central Wash            52.78m           173-02 
  9   225 Morris, Alexander   SO Green River             51.94m           170-05 
 10    75 Stack, Tynan        JR British Colu            51.02m           167-05 
 11   140 Jorgenson, Riley    JR Central Wash            49.36m           161-11 
 12   131 Chavez, Michael     SR Central Wash            48.73m           159-10 
 13   155 Scarlett, Grant     FR Central Wash            48.39m           158-09 
 14   194 Trotter, Tristan    FR Everett CC              47.55m           156-00 
 15   307 Cunningham, Carter  FR Northwest U.            42.59m           139-09 
 16   316 Smith, Caleb        SO Northwest U.            40.26m           132-01 
 17   221 Homer, Callahan     FR Green River             40.21m           131-11 
 18   321 Riddell, Mackenzie     NorWesters              35.07m           115-01 
 19   308 Garland, Braden     FR Northwest U.            34.95m           114-08 
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 35:49.5h  2004        Kristina Proticova, NWC                  
      School: W 33:17.39  2011        Sarah Porter, WWU                        
                34:33.97  NA Nat. Automatic
                36:56.20  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   181 Daniels, Avery      FR Everett CC            41:15.51                  
  2   452 Vaughan, Yeshi      FR Saint Martin          41:22.63                  
 
Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 30:52.7h  2011        Chad Portwood, WWU Alumni                
      School: W 29:45.92  2010        Jordan Welling, WWU                      
                29:15.09  NA Nat. Automatic
                31:00.00  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   665 Hernandez, Antonio     Unattached            34:23.56                  
  2   524 Walker, Joseph      JR Seattle Paci          34:28.58                  
  3   219 Bloom, Brendan      SO Green River           35:59.56                  
  4   673 Young, Paul         SR Club Northwe          37:14.14                  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 16:35.53  2015        Katelyn Steen, WWU                       
      School: W 15:57.02  2011        Sarah Porter, WWU                        
                16:25.35  NA Nat. Automatic
                17:21.38  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   116 Shindruk, Alexa     SO Central Wash          17:21.35 NP                2 
  2   115 Rexus, Stephanie    SR Central Wash          17:24.92                   2 
  3   777 Watson, Ruby        SR Whatcom Tess          17:25.28                   2 
  4   719 Stelling, Lilliann  SR Western Wash          17:27.66                   2 
  5   289 Estabrook, Sarah    JR Northwest U.          17:41.17                   2 
  6   288 Engelbrekt, Lily    JR Northwest U.          17:46.55                   2 
  7   691 Galvez, Sophia      FR Western Wash          17:53.02                   2 
  8   700 Laiblin, Alexandra  JR Western Wash          17:53.79                   2 
  9   716 Shinnick, Peyton    FR Western Wash          17:55.51                   2 
 10   705 Melville, Tracy     SO Western Wash          17:55.95                   2 
 11   722 Taferre, Sara       SR Western Wash          18:11.34                   2 
 12   442 Lopez, Yadira       JR Saint Martin          18:18.82                   2 
 13     5 Cundy, Rachel       SR Bellingham D          18:30.69                   1 
 14    85 Carlson, Brenna     FR Central Wash          18:30.89                   1 
 15   444 McCloskey, Claire   SR Saint Martin          18:33.05                   1 
 16   509 Walter, Katherine   FR Seattle Paci          18:33.66                   2 
 17   702 Marikis, Sofia      SR Western Wash          18:35.35                   1 
 18    32 Rivelis, Maddy      FR British Colu          18:37.03                   1 
 19    86 Clem, Delaney       FR Central Wash          18:40.08                   2 
 20   646 Morris, Amy         SR Unattached            18:57.64                   1 
 21   439 Kolasinski, Lariss  SO Saint Martin          19:09.15                   2 
 22   727 Whitley, Hallie     SO Western Wash          19:47.53                   1 
 23   184 Padilla, Andrea     FR Everett CC            19:52.87                   1 
 24   706 Milner, Abby        SO Western Wash          20:14.43                   1 
 25   211 Graham, LaRee       FR Green River           20:51.42                   1 
 26   291 Golling, Megan      FR Northwest U.          21:31.63                   1 
 27   218 Ventura, Yadira     FR Green River           21:49.12                   1 
 28   326 Hettick, Erika      FR Olympic Coll          21:59.33                   1 
 29   330 Patterson, Hannah   FR Olympic Coll          24:16.24                   1 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:24.61  2010        Jordan Welling, WWU                       
      School: W 8:24.61  2010        Jordan Welling, WWU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Proceviat, Cameron     Coastal Trac           8:27.36  
  2   603 Wong, Brendan       SR Simon Fraser           8:45.47  
  3   580 Jorgensen, Oliver   SR Simon Fraser           8:55.70  
  4   522 Sterling, Clark     JR Seattle Paci           9:48.56  
 --   258 Collins, Drake         Multnomah Un               SCR  
 --   656 Comer, Brian           Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        Meet: M 10:22.41  2015        Regan Yee, Coquitlam                     
      School: W 10:13.01  2015        Katelyn Steen, WWU                       
                10:21.33  NA Nat. Automatic
                11:05.00  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1   692 Grant, Brittany     SR Western Wash          10:49.78 NP               
  2    12 Cairns, Brianna     SR British Colu          11:00.59 NP               
  3   237 Williams, Joanna       Langley Must          11:15.53                  
  4   108 McKinney, Kaitlyn   SR Central Wash          11:53.17                  
  5   499 Kettel, Hailey      JR Seattle Paci          12:03.78                  
  6   431 Dorney, Lindsey     FR Saint Martin          12:27.71                  
  7   214 Oosterhout, Abigai  FR Green River           12:34.00                  
  8   725 Tyburczy, Katie     SR Western Wash          12:35.68                  
  9    90 DuPras, Samantha    FR Central Wash          12:48.81                  
 10   328 Larsen, Bailey      FR Olympic Coll          13:31.12                  
 11   210 Bryant, Natalie     FR Green River           14:07.45                  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        Meet: M 8:51.86  2013        Donn Cabral, Nike                         
      School: W 8:59.67  2016        Matt Lutz, WWU                            
                8:52.70  NA Nat. Automatic
                9:17.00  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1    44 Bergman, Sean       FR British Colu           9:21.14                  
  2   654 Charlton, Braeden      Unattached             9:23.07                  
  3    77 Trummer, Max        JR British Colu           9:30.98                  
  4    56 Halliday, Kieran    SO British Colu           9:55.94                  
  5   664 Heckman, Jasper     SR Unattached            10:14.22                  
  6   318 Willis, Dean        SR Northwest U.          10:14.68                  
  7   478 Schilter, Levi      SO Saint Martin          10:18.40                  
  8   305 Bruce, Gino         SO Northwest U.          10:21.91                  
  9   765 Pulver, Colton      SO Western Wash          10:35.85                  
 10   465 Edgecomb, Joe       SO Saint Martin          10:36.69                  
 11   344 Swenson, Anthony    SO Olympic Coll          10:40.58                  
 12   248 Council, Keegan     FR Multnomah             10:52.93                  
 13   191 Ha, Michael         FR Everett CC            12:39.44                  
 --   221 Homer, Callahan     FR Green River                DNF                  
 --   190 Dodson, Elijah      FR Everett CC                 SCR                  
 --   774 Wise, Andrew        SR Western Wash               SCR                  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 47.20  2014        , SPU                                       
                       Baldwin, Brannan, Mitchell, Wochnick              
      School: W 46.90  2010        , WWU                                       
                       Houplin, Howe, Brownell, Zukowski                 
                45.36  NA Nat. Automatic
                47.00  NP Nat. Provisional
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     46.75MNP               
     1) 546 Kabia, Valda SO             2) 538 Desch, Chantel SR          
     3) 555 Pederson, Kira FR           4) 550 Lucas, Katherine FR        
  2 Western Washington  'A'                               47.74                  
     1) 703 McLean, Kelsey FR           2) 688 Bradley, Hannah FR         
     3) 718 Smith, Savannah SO          4) 685 Allen, Macie FR            
  3 Olympic College  'A'                                  52.60                  
     1) 325 Dunbar, Destiny SO          2) 332 Tatum, Asia SO             
     3) 329 McArdle, Dylan FR           4) 327 Kayongo, Tammy FR          
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 41.40  2012        , WWU                                       
                       Pangilinan, Gruger, Tilley, Steffen               
      School: W 41.35  1997        , WWU                                       
                       Lewis, Dilling, Susee, Lynch                      
                40.16  NA Nat. Automatic
                41.12  NP Nat. Provisional
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                               43.28                  
     1) 750 Jones, Daniel SO            2) 751 Knox, Stedman SO           
     3) 737 Cummings, Cordell FR        4) 732 Chhim, Somit JR            
  2 Olympic College  'A'                                  43.88                  
     1) 339 Johnston, Brian SO          2) 335 DeGuzman, Jarod FR         
     3) 345 Ukai, Koshi FR              4) 337 Dudley, Kevin SO           
  3 Green River CC  'A'                                   44.32                  
     1) 227 Sires, Cannon FR            2) 229 Swanson, Brandon FR        
     3) 228 Sparks, Caden SO            4) 223 Jones, Kawika FR           
 -- British Columbia  'A'                                   SCR                  
     1) 50 Coles, Mark JR               2) 43 Aono, Michael FR            
     3) 57 Hanna, Jacob SO              4) 60 Ireri, Philip JR            
 -- Simon Fraser  'A'                                       SCR                  
     1) 582 Kyeame, Nathan SO           2) 581 Kelloway, Daniel SR        
     3) 573 Dhillon, Hameet JR          4) 583 Mah, Nathan FR             
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 4:23.17  2007        Jessica Pixler, SPU                       
      School: W 4:29.71  2015        Haley O'Connor, WWU                       
                4:23.50  NA Nat. Automatic
                4:34.00  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   562 Townsend, Addy      SO Simon Fraser           4:30.36 NP                2 
  2   532 Bassett, Miryam     JR Simon Fraser           4:30.44 NP                2 
  3   539 Dobie, Reta         JR Simon Fraser           4:35.59                   2 
  4     6 Au, Enid            SO British Colu           4:38.94                   2 
  5   235 Ryan, Hannah         1 Langley Must           4:39.38                   2 
  6   553 Nock, Paige         JR Simon Fraser           4:39.53                   2 
  7   489 Calvert, Hannah     SR Seattle Paci           4:40.08                   2 
  8   494 Foote, Alyssa       FR Seattle Paci           4:41.72                   2 
  9   697 Hutchison, Maddy    JR Western Wash           4:44.07                   2 
 10   724 Troupe, Shawna      SR Western Wash           4:45.78                   2 
 11   699 Koger, Aundrea      FR Western Wash           4:45.89                   2 
 12   558 Riberio, Chelsea    SO Simon Fraser           4:47.61                   2 
 13    36 Tinkham, Mikayla    FR British Colu           4:47.97                   2 
 14   236 Smart, Mikaela         Langley Must           4:51.05                   2 
 15   103 Liebel, Brenna      SO Central Wash           4:56.07                   2 
 16   639 Dreicer, Talia         Unattached             4:57.56                   1 
 17    26 McIntosh, Taylor    SO British Colu           4:58.48                   1 
 18   505 McNerney, Sedona    FR Seattle Paci           4:59.75                   1 
 19   778 Austin, Annika         Vancouver Th           5:10.90                   2 
 20   563 Townsend, Dana      SR Simon Fraser           5:11.19                   1 
 21   216 Sherick, Katie      SO Green River            5:13.95                   1 
 22   492 Edgar, Gillian      FR Seattle Paci           5:14.25                   1 
 23   649 Vijgen, Nicole         Unattached             5:15.58                   1 
 24    82 Beyerlein, Tera     SO Central Wash           5:23.02                   1 
 25   112 Olander, Lisa       SR Central Wash           5:26.58                   1 
 26   426 Abbott, Olivia      FR Saint Martin           5:48.19                   1 
 27   300 Praino, Leila       FR Northwest U.           5:49.84                   1 
 28   218 Ventura, Yadira     FR Green River            5:55.03                   1 
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:50.6h  1984        Gary Gustafson, CNW                       
      School: W 3:46.44  2000        Devin Kemper, WWU                         
                3:45.65  NA Nat. Automatic
                3:51.68  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1    76 Taylor, Christophe  SR British Colu           3:53.49                   2 
  2   661 Gravel, Christian      Unattached             3:53.51                   2 
  3    54 Gay, John           JR British Colu           3:54.48                   2 
  4   759 McCranie, Cody      SR Western Wash           3:54.50                   2 
  5   742 Giese, Logan        JR Western Wash           3:54.87                   2 
  6   735 Cossette, Liam      FR Western Wash           3:55.91                   2 
  7    58 Hooton, Jesse       SR British Colu           3:56.16                   2 
  8   239 Colyn, Nick            Langley Must           3:56.56                   2 
  9   171 VanDooren, Tyler       Club Northwe           3:58.35                   2 
 10   739 Derline, Isaac      JR Western Wash           3:59.32                   2 
 11   602 Wilson, Jordan      FR Simon Fraser           4:00.48                   1 
 12   515 Halladay, Ben       JR Seattle Paci           4:00.75                   2 
 13   143 Leaf, Ron           JR Central Wash           4:00.91                   2 
 14   577 Gallagher, Thomas   FR Simon Fraser           4:01.45                   2 
 15   644 McMichael, Porter      Unattached             4:03.20                   2 
 16   596 Tadesse, Ephraim    JR Simon Fraser           4:03.80                   2 
 17   193 Novak, Cortlend     FR Everett CC             4:05.08                   1 
 18   189 Davis, Douglas      FR Everett CC             4:05.39                   1 
 19   660 Geary, Tanner       FR Unattached             4:05.91                   2 
 20    47 Broatch, Thomas     FR British Colu           4:06.40                   1 
 21   743 Gomez, Enrique      FR Western Wash           4:08.18                   2 
 22   747 Hoggarth, Colton    FR Western Wash           4:10.04                   2 
 23   592 Sekhon, Jalen       JR Simon Fraser           4:12.06                   1 
 24    59 Huynh, Miles        FR British Colu           4:13.79                   1 
 25   255 Larabee, Daniel     FR Multnomah              4:14.90                   1 
 26    51 Cormier, Matthew    JR British Colu           4:14.95                   1 
 27   471 Hunt, Josh          JR Saint Martin           4:17.17                   1 
 28    68 O'Reilly, Liam      FR British Colu           4:17.95                   1 
 29    46 Biro, Stefan        FR British Colu           4:18.21                   1 
 30   657 Dallas, Lucas          Unattached             4:33.74                   1 
 31   673 Young, Paul         SR Club Northwe           4:48.05                   1 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.08  1997        Vanessa Fryer, SFU                          
      School: W 13.7h  1973        Wendy Taylor, WWU                           
                13.30  NA Nat. Automatic
                14.30  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   120 Vongsaveng, Mariya  SO Central Wash             14.67        -2.4  2 
  2   564 Voloshin, Diana     FR Simon Fraser             14.83        -2.4  2 
  3   177 Tyndall, Hana          Coq. Cheetah             15.13        -2.4  2 
  4    83 Bland, Emily        JR Central Wash             15.27        -2.4  2 
  5   541 Fedor, Kye          JR Simon Fraser             15.51        -2.4  2 
  6    81 Banfro, Tianna      SR Central Wash             16.37        -2.4  2 
  7   438 Kendrick, Ariya     FR Saint Martin             16.74        -0.7  1 
  8   445 McFaul, Abby        SR Saint Martin             17.25        -0.7  1 
  9   527 Kodjababian, Ella   SO Seattle Spee             17.43        -0.7  1 
 10   331 Smitha, Monica      SO Olympic Coll             18.10        -0.7  1 
 --   681 Miller, Danielle    JR Vancouver Th               SCR                
 --   217 Sterling, Taylor    FR Green River                SCR                
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.25  2016        Travis Milbrandt, WWU                       
      School: W 14.19  2016        Travis Milbrandt, WWU                       
                13.90  NA Nat. Automatic
                14.50  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   676 Cheng, Ryan         SR Vancouver Th             15.39        -2.2  2 
  2   196 Diaz, Chris         FR Everett Trac             15.46        +0.0  1 
  3   516 Harris, Peyton      JR Seattle Paci             15.49        -2.2  2 
  4   655 Cheung, Jackson     SR Unattached               15.52        -2.2  2 
  5   737 Cummings, Cordell   FR Western Wash             15.59        -2.2  2 
  6   313 Randle, TJ          JR Northwest U.             15.62        -2.2  2 
  7   135 Gunther, Ryan       SO Central Wash             16.06        -2.2  2 
  8   157 Scott, Trevaughn    JR Central Wash             16.20        -2.2  2 
  9   513 Carpenter, Shayne   FR Seattle Paci             16.76        +0.0  1 
 10   136 Harris, Andrew      FR Central Wash             16.79        +0.0  1 
 --   153 Roa, Chris          FR Central Wash               SCR                
 --   600 Voloshin, Daniel    SR Simon Fraser               SCR                
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.2h  1981        Rhonda Bell, Bellevue CC                    
      School: W 54.59  2009        Ellie Siler, WWU                            
                53.50  NA Nat. Automatic
                55.98  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   718 Smith, Savannah     SO Western Wash             57.56                   3 
  2   721 Sytsma, Emily       SO Western Wash             57.80                   3 
  3    83 Bland, Emily        JR Central Wash             58.79                   3 
  4   549 Lindsay, Nicole     FR Simon Fraser             58.91                   3 
  5    27 McWilliam, Leah     FR British Colu             59.89                   2 
  6   495 Gabriel, Olivia     FR Seattle Paci           1:00.46                   3 
  7   436 Hawthrone, Keirnan  SR Saint Martin           1:00.81                   3 
  8   176 Smigelski, Natasha     Coq. Cheetah           1:01.02                   2 
  9   493 Fine, Keana         SO Seattle Paci           1:01.03                   3 
 10    28 McWilliam, Rhianne  FR British Colu           1:01.12                   2 
 11   299 Perez, Michelle     SR Northwest U.           1:02.96                   2 
 12   430 Carandang, Ashley   JR Saint Martin           1:03.73                   2 
 13   183 Meischke, Jewelia   FR Everett CC             1:05.40                   2 
 14   328 Larsen, Bailey      FR Olympic Coll           1:07.32                   2 
 15   170 Weilert, Valerie       Club Northwe           1:07.46                   1 
 16   682 West, Payton        JR Vancouver Th           1:09.04                   1 
 17   185 Salmonson, Camren   FR Everett CC             1:10.37                   1 
 --   329 McArdle, Dylan      FR Olympic Coll               SCR                     
 --    37 Tourigny, Katherin  SR British Colu               SCR                     
 --   554 Notting, Megan      SO Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 46.96  2015        Michael Aono, Coquitlam                     
      School: W 47.25  1994        Marc Hill, WWU                              
                46.56  NA Nat. Automatic
                47.94  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1    43 Aono, Michael       FR British Colu             48.92                   4 
  2   758 McArthur, Ryan      SR Western Wash             48.93                   4 
  3   130 Calderon, Daniel    FR Central Wash             49.61                   4 
  4   653 Cantarella, Egidio     Unattached               49.74                   4 
  5   157 Scott, Trevaughn    JR Central Wash             50.17                   4 
  6   520 Ramsey, Justin      SR Seattle Paci             50.30                   4 
  7   677 Fisher, Paul        SR Vancouver Th             50.31                   3 
  8   678 Pescitelli, Alexan  JR Vancouver Th             50.86                   3 
  9    70 Pollard, Eric          British Colu             51.15                   4 
 10   754 Lovercamp, Reid     SO Western Wash             51.38                   3 
 11   679 Prevost, Sam        JR Vancouver Th             51.73                   3 
 12   125 Arndt, Darren       SR Central Wash             52.08                   3 
 13   198 Nelson, Vaughan     SO Everett Trac             52.75                   3 
 14   335 DeGuzman, Jarod     FR Olympic Coll             52.82                   2 
 15   195 Chuol, Tethliach    SO Everett Trac             53.01                   3 
 16   587 Parks, Corey        JR Simon Fraser             53.03                   2 
 17   458 Anguay, Zach        FR Saint Martin             53.63                   2 
 18   135 Gunther, Ryan       SO Central Wash             53.70                   2 
 19   578 Ibbitt, Ryan        FR Simon Fraser             54.52                   1 
 20   309 Griffis, Logan      SR Northwest U.             55.11                   2 
 21   334 Adams, Drake        FR Olympic Coll             55.77                   1 
 22   204 Godon, Samuel       FR Evergreen St             55.93                   2 
 23   321 Riddell, Mackenzie     NorWesters               56.06                   1 
 24   680 Shum, Brendan       SR Vancouver Th             56.50                   1 
 25     1 Buchanan, Rudy         Airdrie Aces             57.01                   2 
 26   230 Valencia, Armando   FR Green River            1:02.79                   1 
 --   573 Dhillon, Hameet     JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   521 Scarbrough, Lazaru  FR Seattle Paci               SCR                     
 --   530 McTear, Jamarius    SR Seattle Spee               SCR                     
 --     2 Chalupiak, Scott       Airdrie Aces               SCR                     
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: M 11.8h  2006        Lisa Whitehead, Coquitlam                   
      School: W 11.93  1987        Hollie Watson, WWU                          
                11.54  NA Nat. Automatic
                11.99  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   550 Lucas, Katherine    FR Simon Fraser             12.11        -0.5  3 
  2   674 Nettey, Sabrina        Universal At             12.53        -0.5  3 
  3   703 McLean, Kelsey      FR Western Wash             12.58        -0.5  3 
  4   685 Allen, Macie        FR Western Wash             12.61        -0.5  3 
  5   688 Bradley, Hannah     FR Western Wash             12.75         0.1  2 
  6   542 Friedmann, Natasha  JR Simon Fraser             12.91         0.1  2 
  7   215 Sauls, Da'schele    SO Green River              12.93        -0.5  3 
  8    15 Duncanson, Jade     FR British Colu             12.99        -0.5  3 
  9   720 Svastisalee, Deja   JR Western Wash             13.07         0.1  2 
 10    97 Inderbitzin, Julia  SO Central Wash             13.08         0.1  2 
 11   675 Fung, Logan         FR Vancouver Th             13.13         0.1  2 
 12    30 Oancia, Sarah       FR British Colu             13.22        +0.0  1 
 13    33 Russell, Emily      JR British Colu             13.27        -0.5  3 
 14   325 Dunbar, Destiny     SO Olympic Coll             13.34        +0.0  1 
 15   174 Duncan, Amara          Coq. Cheetah             13.53        -0.5  3 
 16   332 Tatum, Asia         SO Olympic Coll             13.60         0.1  2 
 17   438 Kendrick, Ariya     FR Saint Martin             13.62        +0.0  1 
 18    35 Taddei, Larissa     SR British Colu             13.75         0.1  2 
 19   202 Christenson, Camil  SO Evergreen St             13.83         0.1  2 
 20   327 Kayongo, Tammy      FR Olympic Coll             13.84        +0.0  1 
 21   434 Garmanian, Kianna   FR Saint Martin             13.90        +0.0  1 
 22   199 Etc, Averi             Everett Trac             14.05        +0.0  1 
 23   527 Kodjababian, Ella   SO Seattle Spee             14.66        +0.0  1 
 --    95 Hawley, Katia       SO Central Wash               SCR                
 --   106 Martin, Diamond     JR Central Wash               SCR                
 --   433 Franulovich, Berna  FR Saint Martin               SCR                
 --   319 Schulz, Kristen        NorWesters                 SCR                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: M 10.3h  1983        Marty Krulee, Unattached                    
      School: W 10.22  2015        Alex Donigian, WWU                          
                10.31  NA Nat. Automatic
                10.61  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   683 Abosi, Stephen         Vancouver Th             10.69        +0.0  4 
  2   337 Dudley, Kevin       SO Olympic Coll             11.03        +0.0  4 
  3   583 Mah, Nathan         FR Simon Fraser             11.05        +0.0  4 
  4   750 Jones, Daniel       SO Western Wash             11.11        +0.0  4 
  5   628 Tilly, Alex            Team Salty               11.12        +0.0  4 
  6   751 Knox, Stedman       SO Western Wash             11.22        +0.0  4 
  7   322 Blackman, Kenny Ju     Ocean Athlet             11.30        +0.0  4 
  8    60 Ireri, Philip       JR British Colu             11.30        +0.0  4 
  9   223 Jones, Kawika       FR Green River              11.32        -1.2  3 
 10   730 Broxton Jr., Willi  FR Western Wash             11.38         0.4  2 
 11   582 Kyeame, Nathan      SO Simon Fraser             11.56        -1.2  3 
 12   186 Tadeo, Mikkel Anjo  FR Everett CC               11.58         0.4  2 
 13   163 Titus, Hunter       FR Central Wash             11.59        -1.2  3 
 14   732 Chhim, Somit        JR Western Wash             11.64        -1.2  3 
 15   756 Mallula, Lane       FR Western Wash             11.65        -1.2  3 
 16   651 adekanbi, oladdime  FR Unattached               11.65        -0.8  1 
 17   658 Dildine, Ian        SR Unattached               11.68        -1.2  3 
 18   472 Kier, Andrew        JR Saint Martin             11.69         0.4  2 
 19   513 Carpenter, Shayne   FR Seattle Paci             11.78         0.4  2 
 20   514 Choi, David         FR Seattle Paci             11.81         0.4  2 
 21   228 Sparks, Caden       SO Green River              11.83         0.4  2 
 22   525 Wong, Christian     FR Seattle Paci             11.97         0.4  2 
 23   345 Ukai, Koshi         FR Olympic Coll             12.11        -1.2  3 
 24   529 Chappelle, Ryan     FR Seattle Spee             12.46        -1.2  3 
 25   222 Jackson, Dalawn     FR Green River              12.51        -0.8  1 
 26   523 Telfer, Zach        JR Seattle Paci             12.58        -0.8  1 
 27   147 Martinez, Marco     SO Central Wash             12.66        -0.8  1 
 28   528 Chappelle, Kevin    FR Seattle Spee             12.86        -0.8  1 
 29   510 Bench, Chris        JR Seattle Paci             13.20        -0.8  1 
 30   468 Gardner, Grant      FR Unattached               13.28        -0.8  1 
 --   619 Gruger, Shane          Team Salty                 SCR                
 --   667 Phomprida-Robinson  JR Unattached                 SCR                
 --   655 Cheung, Jackson     SR Unattached                 SCR                
 --    50 Coles, Mark         JR British Colu               SCR                
 --   617 Dye, Alexander         Team Salty                 SCR                
 --   178 Wezeman, Benjamin      Coq. Cheetah               SCR                
 --   148 McKinney, Kent      SR Central Wash               SCR                
 --   336 Domingue, Deiph     FR Olympic Coll               SCR                
 --   772 Taylor, Alex        FR Western Wash               SCR                
 --   227 Sires, Cannon       FR Green River                SCR                
 --   670 Sims, Justin           Unattached                 SCR                
 --   672 Vassell, Oronde     SR Unattached                 SCR                
 --   160 Steuk, Garret       JR Central Wash               SCR                
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.90  2006        Rebecca Johnstone, SFU                    
      School: W 2:11.45  2011        Rachael Johnson, WWU                      
                2:07.50  NA Nat. Automatic
                2:13.33  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   238 Yee, Regan           1 Langley Must           2:10.60 NP                3 
  2   540 Dodd, Sophie        JR Simon Fraser           2:11.16 NP                3 
  3   552 Mussatto, Alana     JR Simon Fraser           2:11.32 NP                3 
  4   506 Phan, Chynna        JR Seattle Paci           2:12.48 NP                3 
  5   545 Howley, Julia       JR Simon Fraser           2:14.52                   3 
  6    23 Lacis, Nicole       JR British Colu           2:14.73                   3 
  7    34 Symonds, Nicola     SO British Colu           2:14.79                   3 
  8    22 Korpach, Sarah      SR British Colu           2:15.37                   3 
  9    38 Van Tassel, Camill  JR British Colu           2:15.78                   3 
 10   609 O'Connor, Haley        Team Salty             2:17.13                   3 
 11   717 Shreffler, Waverly  FR Western Wash           2:17.52                   3 
 12    37 Tourigny, Katherin  SR British Colu           2:22.34                   2 
 13    39 Wager, Brianne      SR British Colu           2:22.94                   2 
 14    16 Geary, Caitlin      JR British Colu           2:23.05                   2 
 15   111 Nelson, Miranda     FR Central Wash           2:23.33                   2 
 16   103 Liebel, Brenna      SO Central Wash           2:23.57                   2 
 17    36 Tinkham, Mikayla    FR British Colu           2:23.94                   3 
 18   698 Johnson, Julian     FR Western Wash           2:24.13                   2 
 19   639 Dreicer, Talia         Unattached             2:25.52                   2 
 20   182 Guillen, Jeniya     FR Everett CC             2:32.62                   2 
 21   216 Sherick, Katie      SO Green River            2:32.68                   2 
 22   287 DeLapp, Hannah      FR Northwest U.           2:33.47                   2 
 23    82 Beyerlein, Tera     SO Central Wash           2:35.91                   2 
 24   180 Barth, Jessa        FR Everett CC             2:36.69                   2 
 25   326 Hettick, Erika      FR Olympic Coll           2:46.01                   1 
 26   214 Oosterhout, Abigai  FR Green River            2:46.52                   1 
 27   175 Jimenez, Mariana       Coq. Cheetah           2:50.99                   1 
 28   333 Zimmermann, Laura   FR Olympic Coll           2:55.48                   1 
 29   294 Kulesza, Caree      FR Northwest U.           3:00.90                   1 
 30   300 Praino, Leila       FR Northwest U.           3:01.35                   1 
 --    94 Gundersen, Kelsey   FR Central Wash               SCR                     
 --    90 DuPras, Samantha    FR Central Wash               SCR                     
 --   699 Koger, Aundrea      FR Western Wash               SCR                     
 --   259 Heisterman, Madiso  JR Nanaimo Trac               SCR                     
 --    18 Hawthorn, Natalia   SR British Colu               SCR                     
 --   553 Nock, Paige         JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   562 Townsend, Addy      SO Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   724 Troupe, Shawna      SR Western Wash               SCR                     
 --    21 Kilmartin, Sandra   SR British Colu               SCR                     
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.88  2007        Nectaly Barbosa, Unattached               
      School: W 1:49.84  2000        Devin Kemper, WWU                         
                1:49.00  NA Nat. Automatic
                1:52.33  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   576 Freinhofer, Dylan   JR Simon Fraser           1:53.25                   4 
  2   242 Lam, James           1 Langley Must           1:53.36                   4 
  3   240 De Jong, Tyler       1 Langley Must           1:54.53                   4 
  4   759 McCranie, Cody      SR Western Wash           1:55.16                   4 
  5   735 Cossette, Liam      FR Western Wash           1:55.22                   4 
  6    79 Krotzer, Kenny      SR Brooks Beast           1:55.61                   4 
  7   519 Phan, Jesse         SO Seattle Paci           1:55.83                   4 
  8   244 Marshall, Adam       1 Langley Must           1:55.83                   4 
  9   597 Torres, Richard     FR Simon Fraser           1:56.25                   3 
 10   417 Fournier, Isaac     FR Puget Sound            1:56.68                   3 
 11   470 Hughey, Mitchell    SR Saint Martin           1:57.44                   4 
 12   771 Spiller, Keaton     SO Western Wash           1:57.75                   4 
 13   152 Rainboth, Aaron     FR Central Wash           1:57.79                   3 
 14   742 Giese, Logan        JR Western Wash           1:58.01                   3 
 15   241 Gin, Jordan          1 Langley Must           1:58.54                   3 
 16   644 McMichael, Porter      Unattached             1:58.92                   3 
 17   736 Crowell, Ben        SO Western Wash           1:59.13                   4 
 18   572 de Dalmases, Mateo  JR Simon Fraser           1:59.15                   2 
 19   599 Vargas, Carlos      SO Simon Fraser           1:59.18                   4 
 20   314 Siler, Cameron      SR Northwest U.           2:00.04                   2 
 21   748 Irvine, Justin      JR Western Wash           2:00.11                   2 
 22   518 McLeod, David       SR Seattle Paci           2:00.12                   2 
 23   654 Charlton, Braeden      Unattached             2:00.32                   3 
 24   566 Abebe, Yonathan     SR Simon Fraser           2:00.34                   2 
 25   243 Loewen, Ron            Langley Must           2:01.56                   3 
 26   733 Cirlincione, Dario  FR Western Wash           2:01.94                   3 
 27   310 Guisinger, Brian    JR Northwest U.           2:01.97                   3 
 28   747 Hoggarth, Colton    FR Western Wash           2:04.43                   3 
 29   169 Martin, Luke           Club Northwe           2:05.02                   2 
 30   255 Larabee, Daniel     FR Multnomah              2:05.66                   2 
 31   207 Murrey-Inskeep, Ga  FR Evergreen St           2:06.14                   2 
 32   671 Steimel, Tommy      SR Unattached             2:06.65                   2 
 33   156 Schrenk, Matthew    SO Central Wash           2:06.73                   2 
 34   526 Zering, Josiah      JR Seattle Paci           2:06.87                   2 
 35   159 Sprague, Kieran     SR Central Wash           2:07.36                   3 
 36   623 Hopper, Dylan          Team Salty             2:09.85                   1 
 37     4 Rent, Tanner           Airdrie Aces           2:12.04                   1 
 38     3 Good, Aiden            Airdrie Aces           2:12.08                   1 
 39   657 Dallas, Lucas          Unattached             2:14.24                   1 
 40   224 Lopez, Esteban      FR Green River            2:16.50                   1 
 41   344 Swenson, Anthony    SO Olympic Coll           2:18.97                   1 
 42   656 Comer, Brian           Unattached             2:21.60                   2 
 43   230 Valencia, Armando   FR Green River            2:33.52                   1 
 44   187 Chan, Ka Hei        FR Everett CC             2:34.65                   1 
 --   226 Musa, Stephano      SO Green River                SCR                     
 --   164 Trujillo, Blake     FR Central Wash               SCR                     
 --   341 MacEachron, Alex    FR Olympic Coll               SCR                     
 --   743 Gomez, Enrique      FR Western Wash               SCR                     
 --   592 Sekhon, Jalen       JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   591 Sawatzky, David     JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 --   471 Hunt, Josh          JR Saint Martin               SCR                     
 --   596 Tadesse, Ephraim    JR Simon Fraser               SCR                     
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M   59.9h  1992        Michaela Colluney, SFU                    
      School: W 1:00.31  2009        Heidi Dimmitt, WWU                        
                  58.95  NA Nat. Automatic
                1:02.40  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   173 Gummer, Elizabeth      Com. Cougars           1:01.94 NP                3 
  2   179 Sinnatamby, Trista     Edmonton Col           1:04.76                   3 
  3   720 Svastisalee, Deja   JR Western Wash           1:04.84                   3 
  4   120 Vongsaveng, Mariya  SO Central Wash           1:05.09                   3 
  5   451 Teigen, Megan       SR Saint Martin           1:05.87                   3 
  6   436 Hawthrone, Keirnan  SR Saint Martin           1:07.75                   2 
  7    19 Johnston, Hannah    FR British Colu           1:08.14                   2 
  8    81 Banfro, Tianna      SR Central Wash           1:08.62                   3 
  9   429 Carandang, Alexis   SR Saint Martin           1:09.91                   2 
 10   332 Tatum, Asia         SO Olympic Coll           1:12.49                   1 
 11   445 McFaul, Abby        SR Saint Martin           1:12.59                   2 
 12   331 Smitha, Monica      SO Olympic Coll           1:13.58                   1 
 13   725 Tyburczy, Katie     SR Western Wash           1:13.95                   1 
 14   608 Lahman, Miranda        Team Salty             1:13.98                   3 
 15   295 Lystad, Shandon     SR Northwest U.           1:14.87                   1 
 16   183 Meischke, Jewelia   FR Everett CC             1:23.14                   2 
 --   245 Champoux, Megan        Langley Must               SCR                     
 --   500 Lambert, Emma       SO Seattle Paci               SCR                     
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 53.06  2016        Bernari Sternen, CWU                        
      School: W 51.9h  1973        Mike Vorce, WWU                             
                50.50  NA Nat. Automatic
                53.48  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1   313 Randle, TJ          JR Northwest U.             54.23                   2 
  2    57 Hanna, Jacob        SO British Colu             54.98                   2 
  3    73 Schultze, Kenneth   SO British Colu             56.08                   2 
  4   737 Cummings, Cordell   FR Western Wash             56.86                   2 
  5   567 Adhemar, Joshua     JR Simon Fraser             57.14                   2 
  6   571 Conrad, Ben         JR Simon Fraser             57.71                   1 
  7   729 Bosscher, Aaron     FR Western Wash             58.64                   1 
  8   339 Johnston, Brian     SO Olympic Coll           1:00.06                   1 
  9   483 Walter, Andrew      SO Saint Martin           1:01.54                   1 
 10   652 Bellefontaine, Mat  JR Unattached             1:04.70                   2 
 --   677 Fisher, Paul        SR Vancouver Th               SCR                     
 --   208 Smith, Jaz          FR Evergreen St               SCR                     
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.38  2007        Ruky Abdulai, SFU                           
      School: W 24.32  1987        Hollie Watson, WWU                          
                23.60  NA Nat. Automatic
                24.53  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   546 Kabia, Valda        SO Simon Fraser             24.58         1.0  3 
  2   564 Voloshin, Diana     FR Simon Fraser             25.61         1.0  3 
  3   508 Taylor, Lani        FR Seattle Paci             25.69         1.0  3 
  4   497 Houk, Becca         SR Seattle Paci             26.05         1.0  3 
  5   721 Sytsma, Emily       SO Western Wash             26.22        +0.0  2 
  6   542 Friedmann, Natasha  JR Simon Fraser             26.37        +0.0  2 
  7   215 Sauls, Da'schele    SO Green River              26.50         1.0  3 
  8    83 Bland, Emily        JR Central Wash             26.72        +0.0  2 
  9   675 Fung, Logan         FR Vancouver Th             26.74        +0.0  2 
 10    97 Inderbitzin, Julia  SO Central Wash             26.86        +0.0  2 
 11   177 Tyndall, Hana          Coq. Cheetah             27.25         1.0  3 
 12   451 Teigen, Megan       SR Saint Martin             27.62        -0.7  1 
 13    33 Russell, Emily      JR British Colu             27.64        +0.0  2 
 14   325 Dunbar, Destiny     SO Olympic Coll             27.73        +0.0  2 
 15   174 Duncan, Amara          Coq. Cheetah             27.87        +0.0  2 
 16   493 Fine, Keana         SO Seattle Paci             28.12        -0.7  1 
 17   430 Carandang, Ashley   JR Saint Martin             28.59        -0.7  1 
 18   434 Garmanian, Kianna   FR Saint Martin             28.71        -0.7  1 
 19   429 Carandang, Alexis   SR Saint Martin             28.88        -0.7  1 
 20   445 McFaul, Abby        SR Saint Martin             29.12        -0.7  1 
 21   199 Etc, Averi             Everett Trac             29.42        -0.7  1 
 22   682 West, Payton        JR Vancouver Th             32.20        -0.7  1 
 --   487 Brannan, Kyra       SR Seattle Paci                DQ         1.0  3 
 --    15 Duncanson, Jade     FR British Colu               SCR                
 --    30 Oancia, Sarah       FR British Colu               SCR                
 --    35 Taddei, Larissa     SR British Colu               SCR                
 --   681 Miller, Danielle    JR Vancouver Th               SCR                
 --   319 Schulz, Kristen        NorWesters                 SCR                
 --   550 Lucas, Katherine    FR Simon Fraser               SCR                
 --   433 Franulovich, Berna  FR Saint Martin               SCR                
 --   121 Walts, Rose         FR Central Wash               SCR                
 --   106 Martin, Diamond     JR Central Wash               SCR                
 --   549 Lindsay, Nicole     FR Simon Fraser               SCR                
 --   688 Bradley, Hannah     FR Western Wash               SCR                
 --    95 Hawley, Katia       SO Central Wash               SCR                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
        Meet: M 20.9h  1983        Marty Krulee, Unattached                    
      School: W 20.93  2016        Alex Donigian, WWU                          
                20.70  NA Nat. Automatic
                21.50  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1   581 Kelloway, Daniel    SR Simon Fraser             22.20        -1.2  5 
  2   683 Abosi, Stephen         Vancouver Th             22.29        -1.2  5 
  3   583 Mah, Nathan         FR Simon Fraser             22.31        -1.2  5 
  4   750 Jones, Daniel       SO Western Wash             22.52        -1.2  5 
  5    60 Ireri, Philip       JR British Colu             22.54        +0.0  4 
  6   323 Ellison, Elias         Ocean Athlet             22.55        +0.0  4 
  7   337 Dudley, Kevin       SO Olympic Coll             22.63        -1.2  5 
  8   573 Dhillon, Hameet     JR Simon Fraser             22.64        +0.0  4 
  9   157 Scott, Trevaughn    JR Central Wash             22.79        +0.0  4 
 10   160 Steuk, Garret       JR Central Wash             22.81        -1.2  5 
 11   628 Tilly, Alex            Team Salty               22.83        +0.0  4 
 12   223 Jones, Kawika       FR Green River              23.08         1.1  3 
 13   658 Dildine, Ian        SR Unattached               23.38         0.8  2 
 14   472 Kier, Andrew        JR Saint Martin             23.58         1.1  3 
 15   163 Titus, Hunter       FR Central Wash             23.78         1.1  3 
 16   135 Gunther, Ryan       SO Central Wash             23.86         0.8  2 
 17   679 Prevost, Sam        JR Vancouver Th             23.89         1.1  3 
 18   150 Porter, Doc         FR Central Wash             24.00         1.1  3 
 19   587 Parks, Corey        JR Simon Fraser             24.07         0.8  2 
 20   195 Chuol, Tethliach    SO Everett Trac             24.09         1.1  3 
 21   196 Diaz, Chris         FR Everett Trac             24.20        +0.0  4 
 22   458 Anguay, Zach        FR Saint Martin             24.25         0.8  2 
 23   514 Choi, David         FR Seattle Paci             24.54         0.8  2 
 24   578 Ibbitt, Ryan        FR Simon Fraser             24.56         1.3  1 
 25   198 Nelson, Vaughan     SO Everett Trac             24.60        -1.2  5 
 26   525 Wong, Christian     FR Seattle Paci             24.80         1.3  1 
 27   523 Telfer, Zach        JR Seattle Paci             25.02         1.3  1 
 28   222 Jackson, Dalawn     FR Green River              25.13         1.3  1 
 29   680 Shum, Brendan       SR Vancouver Th             25.31         0.8  2 
 30   204 Godon, Samuel       FR Evergreen St             25.86         0.8  2 
 31   147 Martinez, Marco     SO Central Wash             26.16         1.3  1 
 32   483 Walter, Andrew      SO Saint Martin             26.84         1.3  1 
 33   510 Bench, Chris        JR Seattle Paci             27.68         1.3  1 
 --   148 McKinney, Kent      SR Central Wash               SCR                
 --   619 Gruger, Shane          Team Salty                 SCR                
 --   617 Dye, Alexander         Team Salty                 SCR                
 --   529 Chappelle, Ryan     FR Seattle Spee               SCR                
 --   468 Gardner, Grant      FR Unattached                 SCR                
 --   186 Tadeo, Mikkel Anjo  FR Everett CC                 SCR                
 --   228 Sparks, Caden       SO Green River                SCR                
 --   227 Sires, Cannon       FR Green River                SCR                
 --   667 Phomprida-Robinson  JR Unattached                 SCR                
 --     2 Chalupiak, Scott       Airdrie Aces               SCR                
 --   751 Knox, Stedman       SO Western Wash               SCR                
 --   672 Vassell, Oronde     SR Unattached                 SCR                
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:35.75  2011        Sarah Porter, WWU                         
      School: W 9:35.75  2011        Sarah Porter, WWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   645 Bassett, Rebecca    SR Unattached             9:48.44  
 --   494 Foote, Alyssa       FR Seattle Paci               SCR  
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 14:22.0h  1984        Ross Chilton, SFU                        
      School: W 14:10.43  2011        Jordan Welling, WWU                      
                13:57.77  NA Nat. Automatic
                14:37.45  NP Nat. Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1    67 Milic, Michael      FR British Colu          14:59.21                   2 
  2   479 Shelman, Josiah     SR Saint Martin          14:59.80                   2 
  3   745 Hayes, Dylan        SO Western Wash          15:06.46                   2 
  4   615 Castillo, Juan         Team Salty            15:07.13                   2 
  5   739 Derline, Isaac      JR Western Wash          15:08.57                   2 
  6   306 Cole, Kyle          JR Northwest U.          15:08.78                   2 
  7   731 Butler, Peter       SO Western Wash          15:09.29                   2 
  8   740 Eustis, Sean        SR Western Wash          15:12.74                   2 
  9   763 Olson, Jadon        SO Western Wash          15:13.59                   2 
 10   761 Mounier, Nick       JR Western Wash          15:20.61                   2 
 11   744 Hamel, Eric         FR Western Wash          15:28.65                   2 
 12   315 Sine, Riley         FR Northwest U.          15:30.51                   2 
 13   126 Boston, Josh        JR Central Wash          15:38.92                   2 
 14   627 Quimby, Jonathan       Team Salty            15:50.52                   2 
 15   144 Lee, Hanson         SO Central Wash          15:53.55                   1 
 16   132 Conrardy, Matt      FR Central Wash          15:55.61                   1 
 17   188 Cushman, Zachary    FR Everett CC            15:56.38                   1 
 18   137 Humphries, Tyler    SO Central Wash          16:02.62                   2 
 19   741 Freshwaters, Camer  SR Western Wash          16:04.76                   1 
 20   669 Scott, Elliot       FR Unattached            16:05.68                   1 
 21   512 Byram, Lloyd        SR Seattle Paci          16:06.16                   1 
 22   141 Lafferty, Jonathan  SO Central Wash          16:16.54                   2 
 23   190 Dodson, Elijah      FR Everett CC            16:16.94                   1 
 24   146 Mackey, Grant       FR Central Wash          16:20.81                   1 
 25   127 Boyd, Taryk         SO Central Wash          16:32.96                   1 
 26   476 Miller, Austin      JR Saint Martin          16:34.85                   1 
 27   151 Pringle, Justin     FR Central Wash          17:21.58                   1 
 28   340 Lambert, Jeremiah   FR Olympic Coll          17:32.01                   1 
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:49.58  2012        , SPU                                     
                         Mitchell, Quatier, Johnson, Fricker               
      School: W 3:47.37  1997        , WWU                                     
                         Anderson, Bomars, Green, Jones                    
                3:40.96  NA Nat. Automatic
                3:48.72  NP Nat. Provisional
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:47.00MNP               
     1) 552 Mussatto, Alana JR          2) 562 Townsend, Addy SO          
     3) 540 Dodd, Sophie JR             4) 538 Desch, Chantel SR          
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:51.34                  
     1) 508 Taylor, Lani FR             2) 506 Phan, Chynna JR            
     3) 497 Houk, Becca SR              4) 487 Brannan, Kyra SR           
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             4:03.32                  
     1) 83 Bland, Emily JR              2) 120 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SO     
     3) 97 Inderbitzin, Julia SO        4) 81 Banfro, Tianna SR           
  4 Western Washington  'A'                             4:07.41                  
     1) 717 Shreffler, Waverly FR       2) 720 Svastisalee, Deja JR       
     3) 724 Troupe, Shawna SR           4) 698 Johnson, Julian FR         
  5 Olympic College  'A'                                4:32.94                  
     1) 325 Dunbar, Destiny SO          2) 328 Larsen, Bailey FR          
     3) 329 McArdle, Dylan FR           4) 327 Kayongo, Tammy FR          
  6 Team Salty (Wwu Alumni)  'A'                        4:35.05                  
     1) 609 O'Connor, Haley             2) 779 Glascow, Savannah          
     3) 780 Walton, Arielle             4) 608 Lahman, Miranda            
  7 Green River CC  'A'                                 4:53.66                  
     1) 216 Sherick, Katie SO           2) 210 Bryant, Natalie FR         
     3) 214 Oosterhout, Abigail FR      4) 218 Ventura, Yadira FR         
 -- Central Washington  'B'                                 SCR                  
     1) 100 Joy, Juliana SR             2) 103 Liebel, Brenna SO          
     3) 111 Nelson, Miranda FR          4) 108 McKinney, Kaitlyn SR       
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:14.15  2013        , WWU                                     
                         Poolman, Schmidt, Nokes, Smith                    
      School: W 3:14.15  2013        , WWU                                     
                         Poolman, Schmidt, Nokes, Smith                    
                3:09.02  NA Nat. Automatic
                3:14.02  NP Nat. Provisional
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:23.43                  
     1) 130 Calderon, Daniel FR         2) 150 Porter, Doc FR             
     3) 160 Steuk, Garret JR            4) 157 Scott, Trevaughn JR        
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             3:24.14                  
     1) 754 Lovercamp, Reid SO          2) 758 McArthur, Ryan SR          
     3) 751 Knox, Stedman SO            4) 771 Spiller, Keaton SO         
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:29.43                  
     1) 516 Harris, Peyton JR           2) 519 Phan, Jesse SO             
     3) 515 Halladay, Ben JR            4) 520 Ramsey, Justin SR          
  4 Central Washington  'B'                            x3:32.67                  
     1) 152 Rainboth, Aaron FR          2) 143 Leaf, Ron JR               
     3) 125 Arndt, Darren SR            4) 159 Sprague, Kieran SR         
  5 Western Washington  'B'                            x3:35.43                  
     1) 729 Bosscher, Aaron FR          2) 736 Crowell, Ben SO            
     3) 742 Giese, Logan JR             4) 748 Irvine, Justin JR          
  6 Northwest U.  'A'                                   3:36.68                  
     1) 309 Griffis, Logan SR           2) 310 Guisinger, Brian JR        
     3) 314 Siler, Cameron SR           4) 313 Randle, TJ JR              
  7 Olympic College  'A'                                3:39.56                  
     1) 339 Johnston, Brian SO          2) 337 Dudley, Kevin SO           
     3) 334 Adams, Drake FR             4) 335 DeGuzman, Jarod FR         
 -- Team Salty (Wwu Alumni)  'A'                            SCR                  
 -- Team Salty (Wwu Alumni)  'B'                            SCR                  
 
Event 45  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --    53 Downey, Nathan      FR British Colu                DQ  
 --    64 Liang, Alger        FR British Colu                DQ  
 --    49 Cheng, Colis        SO British Colu                DQ  
 
Event 46  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --    40 Zhang, Zoe          FR British Colu                DQ