Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Baseball
04/28
3:00 PM
at George Fox
04/29
9 a.m.
at Vernacchia Invitational
04/29
9 a.m.
at Vernacchia Invitational
04/29
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/29
2:00 PM
vs. Linfield
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Baseball
04/29
5:00 PM
at Pacific
04/30
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/30
12:00 PM
vs. Pacific
@ McMinnville, Ore.
05/05
12 p.m.
at Oregon Twilight Meet
05/05
12 p.m.
at Oregon Twilight Meet
05/06
11 a.m.
at Linfield Open
05/06
11 a.m.
at Linfield Open
05/06
10:59 a.m.
at Opening Day/Windermere Cup
05/13
TBA
at Portland Twilight
05/13
TBA
at Portland Twilight
05/16
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/17
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/18
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/19
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
PP

2017 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Gunnar Aageson full bio Gunnar Aageson Pole Vault So./So. Havre, Mont. / Havre
Myles Barrow full bio Myles Barrow Mid-Distance/Relays So./So. Seattle, Wash. / O'Dea
Connor Bates full bio Connor Bates Distance So./So. Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Brendon Bonnell full bio Brendon Bonnell Mid-Distance Sr./Sr. Graham, Wash. / Graham Kapowsin
Shaun Bradley full bio Shaun Bradley Sprints/Jumps Sr./Sr. Fontana, Calif. / Kaiser
Brady Daly full bio Brady Daly Multi-Events Sr./Sr. Lakewood, Wash. / Clover Park
Justin Evans full bio Justin Evans Hurdles/Jumps Jr./Jr. Federal Way, Wash. / Todd Beamer
Ryan Gutierrez full bio Ryan Gutierrez Mid-Distance So./So. Graham, Wash. / Graham Kapowsin
Tyler Harris full bio Tyler Harris Sprints So./Fr. Enumclaw, Wash. / Enumclaw
Michael Hatlen full bio Michael Hatlen Jumps/Throws Sr./Sr. Woodinville, Wash. / Woodinville
Lucas Hatton full bio Lucas Hatton Throws Sr./Sr. Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville
Garrett Hittner full bio Garrett Hittner Sprints/Relays Jr./Jr. Keizer, Ore. / McNary
Brad Hodkinson full bio Brad Hodkinson Mid-Distance/Distance So./So. Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish
Nate Jarvis full bio Nate Jarvis Throws So./So. Renton, Wash. / Liberty
Richard Johnson full bio Richard Johnson Sprints/Relays Sr./Jr. Tacoma, Wash. / Lincoln
Griffin Kees full bio Griffin Kees Distance Fr./Fr. Spanaway, Wash. / Graham Kapowsin
Carson Ketter full bio Carson Ketter Sprints/Relays Jr./Jr. Ocean Shores, Wash. / North Beach
Donovan Klega full bio Donovan Klega Pole Vault So./Fr. Bremerton, Wash. / Bremerton
Porter Kreier full bio Porter Kreier Distance Fr./Fr. Spanaway, Wash. / Graham-Kapowsin
Christopher McGraw full bio Christopher McGraw Hurdles Fr./Fr. Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Riverside
Charlie Mogen full bio Charlie Mogen Distance Sr./Sr. Livingston, Mont. / Park
Christopher Nussbaum full bio Christopher Nussbaum Distance Fr./Fr. Portland, Ore. / Woodrow Wilson
Kyle Rapacz full bio Kyle Rapacz Mid-Distance So./So. Olympia, Wash. / Olympia
William Reichel full bio William Reichel Distance Fr./Fr. Las Vegas, Nev. / Spring Valley
Jason Rowland full bio Jason Rowland Distance Jr./Fr. Olympia, Wash. / Home Schooled
Isaiah Scheel full bio Isaiah Scheel Sprints/Jumps So./Fr. Walla Walla, Wash. / DeSales Catholic
Eldon Sorensen full bio Eldon Sorensen Distance So./So. Fox Island, Wash. / Gig Harbor
Joe Stilnovich full bio Joe Stilnovich Sprints/Throws So./So. Sumner, Wash. / Bellarmine Prep