Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Baseball
02/25
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/25
12:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Tennis
02/25
1:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Tennis
02/25
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
02/25
2:00 PM
Pacific
Baseball
02/25
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
02/26
10:30 AM
Linfield
Softball
02/26
12:00 PM
Pacific
Baseball
02/26
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/26
2:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/01
12:00 PM
Central Washington
Softball
03/01
2:00 PM
Central Washington
03/04
TBA
at UPS Invitational
03/04
TBA
at Puget Sound Invitational
Baseball
03/04
11:00 AM
at Linfield
Softball
03/04
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Tennis
03/04
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Tennis
03/04
1:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
03/04
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/04
2:00 PM
at Linfield
03/05
TBA
at UPS Invitational
03/05
TBA
at Puget Sound Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/05
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Tennis
03/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/05
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
03/05
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/05
3:00 PM
at Linfield
03/11
9 a.m.
PLU Invitational
Baseball
03/11
11:00 AM
Pacific
Softball
03/11
12:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Tennis
03/11
12:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Tennis
03/11
1:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
03/11
2:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
03/11
2:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Tennis
03/12
10:30 AM
Willamette
Men's Tennis
03/12
11:00 AM
at Willamette
Softball
03/12
12:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
03/12
12:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/12
2:00 PM
George Fox
03/18
TBA
at Hagg Lake Invitational
03/18
TBA
at Saint Martin's
Softball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Tennis
03/18
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
03/18
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/18
3:00 PM
at Whitworth
03/19
TBA
at Saint Martin's
Softball
03/19
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/19
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Softball
03/19
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/19
3:00 PM
at Whitworth
Baseball
03/25
12:00 PM
Whitman
Baseball
03/25
3:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Tennis
03/26
10:00 AM
at Occidental
Baseball
03/26
12:00 PM
Whitman
Baseball
03/26
3:00 PM
Whitman
03/27
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/27
2:00 PM
at Biola
03/28
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/28
10:00 AM
at Hope International
Men's Tennis
03/28
2:00 PM
at Biola
Men's Tennis
03/29
1:00 PM
at Hope International
Men's Tennis
03/30
4:00 PM
at Occidental
04/01
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Softball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
04/01
1:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Tennis
04/01
1:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
04/01
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/01
3:00 PM
at Willamette
04/02
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Women's Tennis
04/02
10:00 AM
at Pacific
Men's Tennis
04/02
10:00 AM
Pacific
Softball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
04/02
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/04
6:00 PM
vs. Puget Sound
@ Cheney Stadium
Men's Tennis
04/07
4:00 PM
Whitworth
04/08
TBA
at Spring Classic
04/08
9 a.m./11 a.m.
Logger Invitational
04/08
11 a.m.
Mills and Pacific
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Softball
04/08
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/08
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Tennis
04/08
1:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Tennis
04/08
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
04/08
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/08
3:00 PM
George Fox
04/09
TBA
at Spring Classic
04/09
9 a.m.
Lamberth Cup
04/09
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/09
10:00 AM
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
04/09
10:00 AM
Whitman
Softball
04/09
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/09
12:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
04/09
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/09
3:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
04/14
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/14
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/14
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
Baseball
04/14
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
Baseball
04/15
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/15
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Tennis
04/15
1:00 PM
College of Idaho
Softball
04/15
2:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Baseball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/22
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/22
TBA
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
Softball
04/22
2:00 PM
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/23
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
04/23
9 a.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/23
TBA
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
Baseball
04/28
3:00 PM
at George Fox
04/29
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/29
2:00 PM
vs. Linfield
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Baseball
04/29
5:00 PM
at Pacific
04/30
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/30
12:00 PM
vs. Pacific
@ McMinnville, Ore.
05/09
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/10
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/11
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/12
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2017 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Gunnar Aageson full bio Gunnar Aageson Pole Vault So./So. Havre, Mont. / Havre
Myles Barrow full bio Myles Barrow Mid-Distance/Relays So./So. Seattle, Wash. / O'Dea
Connor Bates full bio Connor Bates Distance So./So. Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Brendon Bonnell full bio Brendon Bonnell Mid-Distance Sr./Sr. Graham, Wash. / Graham Kapowsin
Shaun Bradley full bio Shaun Bradley Sprints/Jumps Sr./Sr. Fontana, Calif. / Kaiser
Brady Daly full bio Brady Daly Multi-Events Sr./Sr. Lakewood, Wash. / Clover Park
Justin Evans full bio Justin Evans Hurdles/Jumps Jr./Jr. Federal Way, Wash. / Todd Beamer
Ryan Gutierrez full bio Ryan Gutierrez Mid-Distance So./So. Graham, Wash. / Graham Kapowsin
Tyler Harris full bio Tyler Harris Sprints So./Fr. Enumclaw, Wash. / Enumclaw
Michael Hatlen full bio Michael Hatlen Jumps/Throws Sr./Sr. Woodinville, Wash. / Woodinville
Lucas Hatton full bio Lucas Hatton Throws Sr./Sr. Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville
Garrett Hittner full bio Garrett Hittner Sprints/Relays Jr./Jr. Keizer, Ore. / McNary
Joshua Hoare full bio Joshua Hoare Sprints/Jumps Jr./Jr. Silverdale, Wash. / Central Kitsap
Brad Hodkinson full bio Brad Hodkinson Mid-Distance/Distance So./So. Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish
Nate Jarvis full bio Nate Jarvis Throws So./So. Renton, Wash. / Liberty
Richard Johnson full bio Richard Johnson Sprints/Relays Sr./Jr. Tacoma, Wash. / Lincoln
Griffin Kees full bio Griffin Kees Distance Fr./Fr. Spanaway, Wash. / Graham Kapowsin
Carson Ketter full bio Carson Ketter Sprints/Relays Jr./Jr. Ocean Shores, Wash. / North Beach
Donovan Klega full bio Donovan Klega Pole Vault So./Fr. Bremerton, Wash. / Bremerton
Porter Kreier full bio Porter Kreier Distance Fr./Fr. Spanaway, Wash. / Graham-Kapowsin
Christopher McGraw full bio Christopher McGraw Hurdles Fr./Fr. Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Riverside
Charlie Mogen full bio Charlie Mogen Distance Sr./Sr. Livingston, Mont. / Park
Christopher Nussbaum full bio Christopher Nussbaum Distance Fr./Fr. Portland, Ore. / Woodrow Wilson
Logan Oelkers full bio Logan Oelkers Distance Fr./Fr. Bozeman, Mont. / Bozeman
Matthew Perea full bio Matthew Perea Distance Fr./Fr. San Jose, Calif. / Saint Lawrence Academy
Lorenzo Pickens full bio Lorenzo Pickens Distance Fr./Fr. Federal Way, Wash. / Beamer
Kyle Rapacz full bio Kyle Rapacz Mid-Distance So./So. Olympia, Wash. / Olympia
William Reichel full bio William Reichel Distance Fr./Fr. Las Vegas, Nev. / Spring Valley
Jason Rowland full bio Jason Rowland Distance Jr./Fr. Olympia, Wash. / Home Schooled
Isaiah Scheel full bio Isaiah Scheel Sprints/Jumps So./Fr. Walla Walla, Wash. / DeSales Catholic
Eldon Sorensen full bio Eldon Sorensen Distance So./So. Fox Island, Wash. / Gig Harbor
Joe Stilnovich full bio Joe Stilnovich Sprints/Throws So./So. Sumner, Wash. / Bellarmine Prep