Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Softball
02/24
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/24
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/25
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/25
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/02
2:00 PM
vs. Otterbein
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Softball
03/02
4:30 PM
vs. St. Catherine
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Softball
03/03
9:00 AM
vs. Thomas More
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Softball
03/03
11:30 AM
vs. Claremont MS
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Softball
03/04
9:00 AM
vs. Manhattanville
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Softball
03/04
11:30 AM
vs. Messiah
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Softball
03/10
12:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/10
2:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/11
12:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/11
2:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/17
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Softball
03/17
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Softball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Softball
03/18
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Softball
03/24
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
03/24
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
03/25
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
03/25
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
03/30
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
03/30
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
03/31
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
03/31
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
04/07
12:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
04/07
2:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
04/08
12:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
04/08
2:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
04/14
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/14
2:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/15
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/15
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/20
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Softball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Softball
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
PP

2018 Softball Roster

No. Name Pos. B/T Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
2 Alexis Okamura full bio Alexis Okamura INF/OF R/R 4-11 Fr./Fr. Henderson, Nev. / Coronado
3 Anna Lennox full bio Anna Lennox INF/P R/R 5-8 Sr./Sr. Tacoma, Wash. / Franklin Pierce
4 Jessica Alcomendas full bio Jessica Alcomendas OF R/R 5-2 Sr./Sr. Vancouver, Wash. / Mt. View
5 Madison Budnick full bio Madison Budnick P R/R 5-2 Jr./Jr. Orting, Wash. / Orting
7 Gabriella Moreno full bio Gabriella Moreno OF L/R 5-2 Fr./Fr. Oakley, Calif. / Freedom
9 Bailey Plumb full bio Bailey Plumb OF L/R 5-9 Jr./Jr. Puyallup, Wash. / Puyallup
12 Kennedy Robillard full bio Kennedy Robillard P/INF R/R 5-4 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, Wash. / Puyallup
14 Elise Freund full bio Elise Freund Utility R/L 5-11 So./So. Silverdale, Wash. / Central Kitsap
16 Anna Overland full bio Anna Overland INF R/R 5-7 Jr./Jr. Gig Harbor, Wash. / Gig Harbor
21 Samantha Simundson full bio Samantha Simundson INF/OF L/L 5-9 Sr./So. Federal Way, Wash. / Thomas Jefferson
23 Corina Jones full bio Corina Jones INF/C R/R 5-3 So./So. Sammamish, Wash. / Eastlake
25 Madison Buhl full bio Madison Buhl OF/Utility R/R 5-7 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, Wash. / Rogers
26 Becca Sorensen full bio Becca Sorensen INF R/R 5-4 Jr./Jr. Lakewood, Wash. / Bellarmine Prep
27 Kathryn Hatlen full bio Kathryn Hatlen INF/P R/R 5-11 Jr./Jr. Woodinville, Wash. / Woodinville
32 Marissa Miller full bio Marissa Miller P R/R 5-11 Sr./Sr. Edgewood, Wash. / Puyallup
44 Delaney Salter full bio Delaney Salter C R/R 5-6 Jr./Jr. Spanaway, Wash. / Spanaway Lake