Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
No Events
PP

2011-12 Men's Swimming Roster

Name Event Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Matt Beal   5-10 Jr./Jr. Gig Harbor, Wash. / Peninsula
Michael Brasgalla   5-9 Jr./Jr. Farmington, Minn. / Farmington
Rayan Carter   5-10 Sr./Sr. Mukilteo, Wash. / Kamiak
Ramy Carter   5-9 Fr./Fr. Mukilteo, Wash. / Kamiak
Jake Dacus   6-0 Fr./Fr. Renton, Wash. / Kentridge
Alexander Dassoff   6-1 Fr./Fr. Klamath Falls, Ore. / Klamath Union
Jacob Deines   5-11 Jr./Jr. Eugene, Ore. / Marist
Corban Elliott   6-3 Fr./Fr. Missoula, Mont. / Loyola Sacred Heart
Tom Hale   5-11 Fr./Fr. Lake Stevens, Wash. / Lake Stevens
Dylan McGuire   5-10 Fr./Fr. Tokyo, Japan / St. Mary's International School
Chase Mesford   6-3 Sr./Jr. Longview, Wash. / Mark Morris
Patrick Opie   5-10 Fr./Fr. Mercer Island, Wash. / Seattle Prep
Joseph Parker   6-0 Fr./Fr. Great Falls, Mont. / Charles Russell
Daniel Pedack   5-9 Fr./Fr. Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish
Phil Rempe   6-1 Jr./Jr. Kalispell, Mont. / Glacier
Andre Tacuyan   5-5 Fr./Fr. Mukilteo, Wash. / Kamiak
Justin Thornley   6-0 Fr./Fr. Henderson, Nev. / Coronado
Basil Whaley   6-3 Fr./Fr. Helena, Mont. / Helena

2011-12 Women's Swimming Roster

Name Event Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Kina Ackerman   5-4 So./So. Lynnwood, Wash. / Meadowdale
Elizabeth Althauser   5-6 Sr./Sr. Seattle, Wash. / Mt. Rainier
Rachel Althauser   5-11 Fr./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Mount Rainier
Darla Avis   5-8 So./So. Aurora, Colo. / Rangeview
Elyse Bevers   5-6 Sr./Sr. Federal Way, Wash. / Thomas Jefferson
Mackenzie Carlson   5-9 So./So. Seattle, Wash. / Nathan Hale
Toni Castillo   5-7 Fr./Fr. Sunnyside, Wash. / Sunnyside
Haley Cooper   5-4 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, Wash. / Rogers
Emily Gonseth   5-4 Fr./Fr. Selah, Wash. / Selah
Taylor Gonzales   5-11 Fr./Fr. Post Falls, Idaho / Post Falls
Joanna Griffiths   5-7 So./So. Portland, Ore. / Sunset
Jacqueline Gutierrez   5-3 Fr./Fr. Boise, Idaho / Meridian Medical Arts Charter
Rebecca Harris   5-6 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, Wash. / Puyallup
Michelle Hogan   5-6 Fr./Fr. Springfield, Va. / West Springfield
Courtney Karwal   5-3 Jr./Jr. Bellevue, Wash. / Sammamish
Shelby Metzger   5-2 So./So. Kelso, Wash. / Kelso
Rachael Nelson   5-5 Fr./Fr. Salem, Ore. / Sprague
Kristin Neuneker   5-4 So./So. Petersburg, Alaska / Petersburg
Madison Silva   5-3 Fr./Fr. Kirkland, Wash. / Juanita
Emma Thompson   5-5 Fr./Fr. Lake Tapps, Wash. / Sumner
Megan Wusterbarth   5-10 So./So. Puyallup, Wash. / Rogers