Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Basketball
11/17
2:00 PM
vs. Claremont MS
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Basketball
11/18
2:00 PM
vs. St. Martin's
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Basketball
11/22
4:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Women's Basketball
11/25
4:00 PM
at Central Washington (Exhibition)
Women's Basketball
12/01
6:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Basketball
12/02
4:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Basketball
12/08
7:00 PM
Northwest (Wash)
Women's Basketball
12/16
4:00 PM
Aurora
Women's Basketball
12/17
4:00 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
Women's Basketball
12/28
4:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Basketball
12/29
2:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Women's Basketball
12/31
3:00 PM
at Whittier
Women's Basketball
01/05
6:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Basketball
01/06
4:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Basketball
01/12
6:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Basketball
01/13
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Basketball
01/16
6:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
01/20
4:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Basketball
01/26
6:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Basketball
01/27
4:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Basketball
02/02
6:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Basketball
02/03
4:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Basketball
02/09
6:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Basketball
02/10
4:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Basketball
02/13
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/16
6:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Women's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
PP
No. Name Pos. Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Lauren Furu full bio 4 Lauren Furu F 5-9 So./So. Tumwater, Wash. / Black Hills
Julia Berenson full bio 5 Julia Berenson G 5-5 Jr./Jr. Seattle, Wash. / King's
Kaelyn Voss full bio 11 Kaelyn Voss G 5-4 Sr./Jr. Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville
Mackenzie Cooper full bio 13 Mackenzie Cooper G 5-5 So./So. Olympia, Wash. / Olympia
Anna Hurd full bio 20 Anna Hurd F 5-9 So./So. Sumner, Wash. / Sumner
Kristin Sturdivan full bio 21 Kristin Sturdivan G 5-11 So./So. Buckley, Wash. / White River
Samantha Kelleigh full bio 23 Samantha Kelleigh G 5-7 Sr./Sr. Stanwood, Wash. / Stanwood
Hayley Sonneson full bio 25 Hayley Sonneson G 5-9 Jr./Fr. Enumclaw, Wash. / Enumclaw
Kendall Adams full bio 30 Kendall Adams F 5-9 Fr./Fr. Stanwood, Wash. / Kings
Danica Roady full bio 31 Danica Roady G 5-9 So./So. Portland, Ore. / Portland Lutheran
Kylie Rademacher full bio 32 Kylie Rademacher F 5-9 Fr./Fr. Enumclaw, Wash. / Enumclaw
Marleisha Cox full bio 34 Marleisha Cox F 5-10 So./So. Seattle, Wash. / Evergreen
Lacey Nicholson full bio 44 Lacey Nicholson F 5-8 Sr./Sr. Sammamish, Wash. / Skyline