Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Basketball
12/17
4:00 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
Women's Basketball
12/28
4:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Basketball
12/29
2:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Women's Basketball
12/31
2:00 PM
at Whittier
Women's Basketball
01/05
6:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Basketball
01/06
4:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Basketball
01/12
6:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Basketball
01/13
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Basketball
01/16
6:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
01/20
4:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Basketball
01/26
6:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Basketball
01/27
4:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Basketball
02/02
6:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Basketball
02/03
4:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Basketball
02/09
6:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Basketball
02/10
4:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Basketball
02/13
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/16
6:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Women's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
PP

2017-2018 Women's Basketball Roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
4 Lauren Furu full bio Lauren Furu F 5-9 Jr./Jr. Tumwater, Wash. / Black Hills
5 Julia Berenson full bio Julia Berenson G 5-5 Sr./Sr. Seattle, Wash. / King's
10 Adrianna Davis full bio Adrianna Davis G 5-4 Fr./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Ballard
11 Kylee Johnson full bio Kylee Johnson F 5-10 Fr./Fr. Covington, Wash. / Kentlake
12 Emma Janousek full bio Emma Janousek G 5-6 So./Fr. Arlington, Wash. / Arlington
13 Mackenzie Cooper full bio Mackenzie Cooper G 5-5 Jr./Jr. Olympia, Wash. / Olympia
20 Anna Hurd full bio Anna Hurd F 5-9 Jr./Jr. Sumner, Wash. / Sumner
21 Kristin Sturdivan full bio Kristin Sturdivan G 5-11 Jr./Jr. Buckley, Wash. / White River
22 Hailey Marsh full bio Hailey Marsh F 5-9 Fr. University Place, Wash. / Curtis
23 Taylor Fahey full bio Taylor Fahey G 5-7 Fr./Fr. Lynnwood, Wash. / Lynnwood
25 Kate Kraft full bio Kate Kraft G 5-7 Fr./Fr. Vancouver, Wash. / Columbia River
31 Danica Roady full bio Danica Roady G 5-9 Jr./Jr. Portland, Ore. / Portland Lutheran
32 Kylie Rademacher full bio Kylie Rademacher F 5-9 So./So. Enumclaw, Wash. / Enumclaw
40 Madison Green-Hayward full bio Madison Green-Hayward G/F 5-5 Sr./Sr. Tacoma, Wash. / Bellarmine Prep.
42 Madison Salisbury full bio Madison Salisbury C 6-0 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, Wash. / Puyallup
  Bronte Fougere full bio Bronte Fougere G 5-8 Fr./Fr. Renton, Wash. / Kentridge
  Leilani White full bio Leilani White F 5-8 Fr./Fr. Issaquah, Wash. / Eastside Catholic