Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Soccer
08/24
2:00 PM
Seattle Pacific
Women's Soccer
08/27
2:00 PM
Thompson Rivers (Canada)
Women's Soccer
09/01
TBA
vs. Emory
@ San, Antonio, TX (Trinity)
Women's Soccer
09/01
1:00 PM
at Franklin & Marshall
Women's Soccer
09/02
7:00 PM
at Messiah
Women's Soccer
09/08
5:30 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Soccer
09/10
3:00 PM
St. Martin's
Women's Soccer
09/16
12:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Soccer
09/20
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Soccer
09/30
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Soccer
10/07
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/13
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Soccer
10/18
3:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
10/22
12:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/28
12:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Soccer
10/29
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Soccer
11/04
11:00 AM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
PP

2012 Women's Soccer Roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Marisa Gonzalez full bio 1 Marisa Gonzalez GK 5-10 Fr./Fr. Mukilteo, WA / Kamiak HS
Kelsi Woods full bio 2 Kelsi Woods F 5-3 Fr./Fr. Graham, WA / Spanaway Lake HS
Lauren Larson full bio 3 Lauren Larson F 5-6 Fr./Fr. University Place, WA / Curtis HS
Mimi Granlund full bio 4 Mimi Granlund M 5-7 Sr./Sr. Lake Oswego, OR / Lake Oswego HS
Samantha Benner full bio 5 Samantha Benner F 5-5 Jr./Jr. Port Hadlock, WA / Chimacum HS
Blake Warner full bio 7 Blake Warner D 5-8 So./So. Wheat Ridge, Colo. / Wheat Ridge
Kelsey Wyre full bio 8 Kelsey Wyre F 5-1 So./So. Vancouver, WA / Evergreen HS
Hannah Bush full bio 9 Hannah Bush M 5-6 So./So. Tacoma, WA / Stadium HS
Emma Wayerski full bio 10 Emma Wayerski D 5-8 So./So. Bellingham, WA / Bellingham HS
Taryn Dee full bio 11 Taryn Dee M 5-8 Jr./Jr. Beaverton, OR / Southridge HS
Marissa Dizon full bio 12 Marissa Dizon M 5-5 Fr./Fr. Tacoma, WA / Bellarmine Prep
Naamah Stockdale full bio 13 Naamah Stockdale M 5-5 So./So. Vantage, WA / Ellensburg HS
Kristi D'Allessandro full bio 14 Kristi D'Allessandro D 5-7 Jr./Jr. Clovis, CA / Buchanan HS
Kailey Lyman full bio 15 Kailey Lyman M 5-2 Fr./Fr. Port Orchard, WA / South Kitsap HS
Jennifer Brus full bio 16 Jennifer Brus D 5-4 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, WA / Rogers HS
Hanna Zielke full bio 17 Hanna Zielke F 5-3 Fr./Fr. University Place, WA / Curtis HS
Mariah Rasmussen full bio 18 Mariah Rasmussen D 5-7 Jr./Jr. Ojai, CA / Villanova Prep
Erica Boyle full bio 19 Erica Boyle D 5-6 Sr./Sr. Lakewood, CO / Wheat Ridge HS
Maria Diel full bio 20 Maria Diel M 5-5 Fr./Fr. Seattle, WA / Kennedy HS
Abby Neil full bio 21 Abby Neil D 5-5 Fr./Fr. Bremerton, WA / Bremerton HS
Brenna Sussman full bio 22 Brenna Sussman D 5-6 So./So. Corvallis, OR / Corvallis HS
Jamie Hoffman full bio 23 Jamie Hoffman F 5-3 Fr./Fr. Federal Way, WA / Kennedy HS
Nicoya Benham-Marin full bio 24 Nicoya Benham-Marin M 5-8 Fr./Fr. Eagle, ID / Timberline HS
Alex Murray full bio 25 Alex Murray M 5-11 Jr./Jr. Bonney Lake, WA / Sumner HS
Katrina Graven full bio 26 Katrina Graven M 5-11 So./So. Salem, OR / Sprague HS
Leah DeDominces full bio 28 Leah DeDominces D 5-5 Fr./Fr. Sumner, WA / Sumner HS
Jasper Sortun full bio 29 Jasper Sortun M 5-6 Fr./Fr. Anacortes, WA / Anacortes HS