Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Soccer
09/01
3:00 PM
at Hardin-Simmons
Women's Soccer
09/03
3:00 PM
at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Women's Soccer
09/09
6:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Women's Soccer
09/11
11:00 AM
Whittier
Women's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Soccer
09/18
12:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Soccer
09/25
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Soccer
10/02
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/05
4:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
10/08
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Soccer
10/16
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Soccer
10/22
12:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Soccer
10/23
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/29
12:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Soccer
10/30
12:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Soccer
11/02
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
11/05
12:00 PM
at George Fox
PP

2012 Women's Soccer Roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
1 Marisa Gonzalez GK 5-10 Fr./Fr. Mukilteo, WA / Kamiak HS
2 Kelsi Woods F 5-3 Fr./Fr. Graham, WA / Spanaway Lake HS
3 Lauren Larson F 5-6 Fr./Fr. University Place, WA / Curtis HS
4 Mimi Granlund M 5-7 Sr./Sr. Lake Oswego, OR / Lake Oswego HS
5 Samantha Benner F 5-5 Jr./Jr. Port Hadlock, WA / Chimacum HS
7 Blake Warner D 5-8 So./So. Wheat Ridge, Colo. / Wheat Ridge
8 Kelsey Wyre F 5-1 So./So. Vancouver, WA / Evergreen HS
9 Hannah Bush M 5-6 So./So. Tacoma, WA / Stadium HS
10 Emma Wayerski D 5-8 So./So. Bellingham, WA / Bellingham HS
11 Taryn Dee M 5-8 Jr./Jr. Beaverton, OR / Southridge HS
12 Marissa Dizon M 5-5 Fr./Fr. Tacoma, WA / Bellarmine Prep
13 Naamah Stockdale M 5-5 So./So. Vantage, WA / Ellensburg HS
14 Kristi D'Allessandro D 5-7 Jr./Jr. Clovis, CA / Buchanan HS
15 Kailey Lyman M 5-2 Fr./Fr. Port Orchard, WA / South Kitsap HS
16 Jennifer Brus D 5-4 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, WA / Rogers HS
17 Hanna Zielke F 5-3 Fr./Fr. University Place, WA / Curtis HS
18 Mariah Rasmussen D 5-7 Jr./Jr. Ojai, CA / Villanova Prep
19 Erica Boyle D 5-6 Sr./Sr. Lakewood, CO / Wheat Ridge HS
20 Maria Diel M 5-5 Fr./Fr. Seattle, WA / Kennedy HS
21 Abby Neil D 5-5 Fr./Fr. Bremerton, WA / Bremerton HS
22 Brenna Sussman D 5-6 So./So. Corvallis, OR / Corvallis HS
23 Jamie Hoffman F 5-3 Fr./Fr. Federal Way, WA / Kennedy HS
24 Nicoya Benham-Marin M 5-8 Fr./Fr. Eagle, ID / Timberline HS
25 Alex Murray M 5-11 Jr./Jr. Bonney Lake, WA / Sumner HS
26 Katrina Graven M 5-11 So./So. Salem, OR / Sprague HS
28 Leah DeDominces D 5-5 Fr./Fr. Sumner, WA / Sumner HS
29 Jasper Sortun M 5-6 Fr./Fr. Anacortes, WA / Anacortes HS