Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Baseball
02/25
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/25
12:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Tennis
02/25
1:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Tennis
02/25
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
02/25
2:00 PM
Pacific
Baseball
02/25
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
02/26
10:30 AM
Linfield
Softball
02/26
12:00 PM
Pacific
Baseball
02/26
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/26
2:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/01
12:00 PM
Central Washington
Softball
03/01
2:00 PM
Central Washington
03/04
TBA
at UPS Invitational
03/04
TBA
at Puget Sound Invitational
Baseball
03/04
11:00 AM
at Linfield
Softball
03/04
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Tennis
03/04
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Tennis
03/04
1:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
03/04
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/04
2:00 PM
at Linfield
03/05
TBA
at UPS Invitational
03/05
TBA
at Puget Sound Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/05
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Tennis
03/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/05
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
03/05
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/05
3:00 PM
at Linfield
03/11
9 a.m.
PLU Invitational
Baseball
03/11
11:00 AM
Pacific
Softball
03/11
12:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Tennis
03/11
12:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Tennis
03/11
1:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
03/11
2:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
03/11
2:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Tennis
03/12
10:30 AM
Willamette
Men's Tennis
03/12
11:00 AM
at Willamette
Softball
03/12
12:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
03/12
12:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/12
2:00 PM
George Fox
03/18
TBA
at Hagg Lake Invitational
03/18
TBA
at Saint Martin's
Softball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Tennis
03/18
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
03/18
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/18
3:00 PM
at Whitworth
03/19
TBA
at Saint Martin's
Softball
03/19
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/19
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Softball
03/19
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/19
3:00 PM
at Whitworth
Baseball
03/25
12:00 PM
Whitman
Baseball
03/25
3:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Tennis
03/26
10:00 AM
at Occidental
Baseball
03/26
12:00 PM
Whitman
Baseball
03/26
3:00 PM
Whitman
03/27
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/27
2:00 PM
at Biola
03/28
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/28
10:00 AM
at Hope International
Men's Tennis
03/28
2:00 PM
at Biola
Men's Tennis
03/29
1:00 PM
at Hope International
Men's Tennis
03/30
4:00 PM
at Occidental
04/01
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Softball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
04/01
1:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Tennis
04/01
1:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
04/01
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/01
3:00 PM
at Willamette
04/02
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Women's Tennis
04/02
10:00 AM
at Pacific
Men's Tennis
04/02
10:00 AM
Pacific
Softball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
04/02
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/04
6:00 PM
vs. Puget Sound
@ Cheney Stadium
Men's Tennis
04/07
4:00 PM
Whitworth
04/08
TBA
at Spring Classic
04/08
9 a.m./11 a.m.
Logger Invitational
04/08
11 a.m.
Mills and Pacific
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Softball
04/08
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/08
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Tennis
04/08
1:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Tennis
04/08
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
04/08
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/08
3:00 PM
George Fox
04/09
TBA
at Spring Classic
04/09
9 a.m.
Lamberth Cup
04/09
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/09
10:00 AM
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
04/09
10:00 AM
Whitman
Softball
04/09
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/09
12:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
04/09
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/09
3:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
04/14
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/14
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/14
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
Baseball
04/14
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
Baseball
04/15
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/15
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Tennis
04/15
1:00 PM
College of Idaho
Softball
04/15
2:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Baseball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/22
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/22
TBA
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
Softball
04/22
2:00 PM
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/23
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
04/23
9 a.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/23
TBA
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
Baseball
04/28
3:00 PM
at George Fox
04/29
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/29
2:00 PM
vs. Linfield
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Baseball
04/29
5:00 PM
at Pacific
04/30
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/30
12:00 PM
vs. Pacific
@ McMinnville, Ore.
05/09
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/10
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/11
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/12
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2016-2017 Women's Swimming Roster

Name Pos. Cl. Hometown/High School
Reese Ackman full bio Reese Ackman IM/Back/Fly Sr./Sr. Carlsbad, Calif. / Academy of Our Lady of Peace
Sarah Ameny full bio Sarah Ameny Fly/IM Sr./Sr. Seattle, Wash. / Holy Names Academy
Taylor Bingea full bio Taylor Bingea Free/Fly So./So. Woodinville, Wash. / Woodinville
Sydney Bishoff full bio Sydney Bishoff Fly/Free So./So. Port Orchard, Wash. / Holy Names Academy
Danielle Booth full bio Danielle Booth Breast/Free Fr./Fr. Everett, Wash. / Archbishop Murphy
Darcie Booth full bio Darcie Booth Free/Beast Sr./Sr. Everett, Wash. / Cascade
Morgan Commander full bio Morgan Commander Back/Free Sr./Sr. Louisville, Colo. / Monarch
Gabriella Creaver full bio Gabriella Creaver Free/Back/Fly Fr./Fr. Issaquah, Wash. / Issaquah
Arriya Hagen full bio Arriya Hagen Back/IM Sr./Sr. Olympia, Wash. / North Thurston
Lauren Kearney full bio Lauren Kearney Free Fr./Fr. Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Mountainview
Jennica Kelm full bio Jennica Kelm Free Fr./Fr. Louisville, Colo. / Monarch
Luna Kim full bio Luna Kim Back/IM So./So. Honolulu, Hawaii / Henry J. Kaiser
Marri Kutz full bio Marri Kutz Back Fr./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Roosevelt
Erica Muller full bio Erica Muller Free/IM Sr./Sr. Moraga, Calif. / Campolindo
Whitney Mundle full bio Whitney Mundle Breast/IM Fr./Fr. Port Orchard, Wash. / Peninsula
Emily Ness full bio Emily Ness Breast/Free Fr./Fr. Everett, Wash. / Everett
Victoria Nguyenle full bio Victoria Nguyenle Breast Fr./Fr. Lynnwood, Wash. / Meadowdale
Rebecca Perkins full bio Rebecca Perkins Breast Fr./Fr. Anchorage, Alaska / A.J. Dimond
Lindsay Smith full bio Lindsay Smith Free Fr./Fr. Renton, Wash. / Kentridge
Carli Snyder full bio Carli Snyder Fly/IM Sr./Sr. Colorado Springs. Colo. / Rampart
Sarah Stafford full bio Sarah Stafford Free So./So. Colorado Springs. Colo. / Coronado
Jessica Stenberg full bio Jessica Stenberg Free Sr./Sr. Kalispell, Mont. / Glacier
Ingrid Straume full bio Ingrid Straume Breast So./Fr.. Mukilteo, Wash. / Kamiak
Kylie Webb full bio Kylie Webb IM/Breast So./So. Hood River, Ore. / Hood River Valley