Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Golf
04/22
8 a.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Golf
04/22
8 a.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Rowing
04/22
1st of 5
Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/26
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Baseball
04/28
10:00 AM
Linfield
Baseball
04/29
10:00 AM
Linfield
Men's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Rowing
05/05
TBA
vs. Opening Day/Windermere Cup
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/6/2018 11:38 AM
                             SWOCC& PLU - 1/6/2018                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:50.18    1:56.01   11  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi 18              2) Booth, Danielle 20             
     3) Simpson, Kaycee 19              4) Monkhouse, Aspen 19            
       29.81    32.86    28.17    25.17                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                    NT    1:58.77    4  
     1) Shannon, Alex 19                2) Nguyenle, Victoria 19          
     3) Bishoff, Sydney 20              4) Kearney, Lauren 19             
       30.82    32.26    29.84    25.85                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   x2:00.46  
     1) Kutz, Marri 19                  2) Webb, Kylie 21                 
     3) Mickelson, Emma 18              4) Kelm, Jennica 19               
       30.70    34.96    28.03    26.77                                    
  4 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    1:59.53    2:03.31    2  
     1) Engler, Piper A 18              2) Krahn, Rena T 19               
     3) Robinson, Jessica C 19          4) Falk, Mya R 19                 
       29.32    36.43    29.17    28.39                                    
  5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'                    NT   x2:08.20  
     1) Inouye, Keiko 21                2) Ness, Emily 20                 
     3) Smith, Lindsay 20               4) Clayton, Hannah 18             
       31.65    36.37    31.13    29.05                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:34.64    1:42.02   11  
     1) Buchanan, James 19              2) Liu, Dennis 21                 
     3) Jett, Paul 21                   4) Jerome, Bradley 20             
       26.82    28.77    23.46    22.97                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                    NT    1:45.20    4  
     1) Vieira, Kekoa 20                2) Koivisto, Seth 18              
     3) Hecksel, Philip 18              4) Olufson, Ian 19                
       27.94    28.56    25.01    23.69                                    
  3 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    1:46.43    1:46.21    2  
     1) Dean, Caleb T 19                2) Williams, Shane A 19           
     3) Cunningham, Payson K 18         4) Hole, Timothy V 18             
       27.89    14.51    39.64    24.17                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   x1:47.37  
     1) Mortensen, Hayden 21            2) Kawakami, Sam 21               
     3) Wright, Terry 19                4) Toschi, Jared 19               
       27.08    29.24    25.46    25.59                                    
  5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'                    NT   x1:52.28  
     1) Anderson, Chris 20              2) Chandler, Christiaan 18        
     3) Lozensky, Jeff 19               4) Carpenter, Mitchell 19         
       29.52    30.12    26.83    25.81                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingea, Taylor            21 PLU-PN               2:04.77    2:08.35    9  
      30.28   32.41   33.20   32.46                                
  2 Muller, Jenna             18 PLU-PN                    NT    2:09.31    4  
      29.99   32.60   33.63   33.09                                
  3 Kelm, Jennica             19 PLU-PN               2:09.11    2:14.43    3  
      31.30   33.84   35.07   34.22                                
  4 Falk, Mya R               19 Swocc-OR             2:16.55    2:21.85    2  
      32.80   35.91   36.72   36.42                                
  5 Huestis, Maddie L         19 Swocc-OR             2:17.19    2:23.74    1  
      33.36   36.24   37.29   36.85                                
  6 Woodward, Kari N          18 Swocc-OR             2:28.66    2:29.05  
      33.50   38.10   39.29   38.16                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN               1:48.05    1:49.72    9  
      24.68   27.14   28.68   29.22                                
  2 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN               1:47.32    1:52.61    4  
      25.52   27.86   29.50   29.73                                
  3 Curtis, Jackson           20 PLU-PN               1:53.93    1:54.40    3  
      26.49   29.09   29.61   29.21                                
  4 Cunningham, Payson K      18 Swocc-OR             1:52.76    2:00.98    2  
      26.64   30.22   32.25   31.87                                
  5 Ferber, Noah H            19 Swocc-OR             1:58.95    2:02.59    1  
      27.93   31.37   32.67   30.62                                
  6 Wyer, Jake S              19 Swocc-OR             2:04.41    2:03.39  
      27.70                   32.23                                
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN                 25.03      26.18    9  
  2 Booth, Danielle           20 PLU-PN                 25.67      26.46    4  
  3 Hoyer, Khalani S          20 Swocc-OR               25.88      27.09    3  
  4 Smith, Lindsay            20 PLU-PN                 27.29      28.13    2  
  5 Adams, Jo E               19 Swocc-OR               29.84      29.18    1  
  6 Graves, Addi F            18 Swocc-OR               29.94      30.60  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jacob            20 PLU-PN                 21.82      22.60    9  
  2 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN                 22.34      22.84    4  
  3 Fujii, Shin               22 Swocc-OR               23.54      23.37    3  
  4 Walker, Shane             19 PLU-PN                 23.36      23.89    2  
  5 Mortensen, Hayden         21 PLU-PN                    NT     x24.11  
  6 Scaglione, Christian A    18 Swocc-OR               23.79      24.29    1  
  7 Kraemer, Timmy G          18 Swocc-OR               23.19      24.43  
 -- Kawakami, Sam             21 PLU-PN                 23.56     X24.04  
 -- Waltz, James              19 PLU-PN                 23.65     X24.09  
 -- Wright, Terry             19 PLU-PN                 23.93     X24.30  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN                    NT    4:58.96    9  
      31.13   35.37   38.97   39.16   41.17   41.80   36.21   35.15
  2 Webb, Kylie               21 PLU-PN               4:50.30    5:04.38    4  
      32.66   37.48   38.90   38.29   42.51   42.99   36.23   35.32
  3 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               4:53.76    5:06.70    3  
      32.02   37.48   39.63   38.13   43.77   44.67   36.25   34.75
  4 Krahn, Rena T             19 Swocc-OR             5:25.95    5:25.50    2  
      34.21   40.80   41.12   41.48   46.41   45.80   38.13   37.55
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Collin R         18 Swocc-OR             4:33.36    4:26.22    9  
      28.84   33.58   34.48   34.82   38.63   39.18   28.20   28.49
  2 Lozensky, Jeff            19 PLU-PN               4:30.88    4:27.43    4  
      28.10   32.09   35.47   36.71   36.91   37.98   30.59   29.58
  3 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             4:21.11    4:34.24    3  
      28.82   33.12   36.40   35.78   38.22   38.63   31.79   31.48
  4 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               4:30.26    4:40.97    2  
      29.18   33.14   35.40   34.98   40.15   40.49   33.95   33.68
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Kaycee           19 PLU-PN                    NT    2:14.09    9  
      29.99   34.42   35.26   34.42                                
  2 Bingea, Taylor            21 PLU-PN               2:16.34    2:24.86    4  
      31.60   36.49   38.16   38.61                                
  3 Bishoff, Sydney           20 PLU-PN               2:18.78    2:29.28    3  
      31.75   36.95   39.30   41.28                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hecksel, Philip           18 PLU-PN               2:04.95    2:08.78    9  
      28.57   32.39   33.62   34.20                                
  2 Vieira, Kekoa             20 PLU-PN               2:09.03    2:12.19    4  
      29.24   34.15   34.02   34.78                                
  3 Kraemer, Timmy G          18 Swocc-OR             2:09.75    2:23.34    3  
      28.96   35.20   38.73   40.45                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monkhouse, Aspen          19 PLU-PN                 54.63      56.82    9  
      26.52   30.30                                                
  2 Kearney, Lauren           19 PLU-PN                 55.07      58.05    4  
      28.09   29.96                                                
  3 Booth, Danielle           20 PLU-PN                 57.99      58.91    3  
      27.75   31.16                                                
  4 Hoyer, Khalani S          20 Swocc-OR               57.89    1:01.30    2  
      29.41   31.89                                                
  5 Graves, Addi F            18 Swocc-OR             1:08.64    1:12.38    1  
 -- Muller, Jenna             18 PLU-PN                    NT     X59.51  
      28.42   31.09                                                
 -- Clayton, Hannah           18 PLU-PN               1:00.89   X1:02.42  
      29.83   32.59                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singstad, Elijah          20 PLU-PN                 47.81      50.13    9  
      24.12   26.01                                                
  2 Jett, Paul                21 PLU-PN                 49.28      50.85    4  
      24.19   26.66                                                
  3 Goodman, Jacob            20 PLU-PN                 48.38      51.33    3  
      24.56   26.77                                                
  4 Fujii, Shin               22 Swocc-OR               50.66      51.41    2  
      25.00   26.41                                                
  5 Scaglione, Christian A    18 Swocc-OR               54.08      55.32    1  
      26.28   29.04                                                
  6 Hole, Timothy V           18 Swocc-OR               54.05      56.90  
 -- Olufson, Ian              19 PLU-PN                 50.55     X51.93  
      24.87   27.06                                                
 -- Chandler, Christiaan      18 PLU-PN                 52.65     X52.71  
      25.26   27.45                                                
 -- Mortensen, Hayden         21 PLU-PN                    NT     X52.99  
      25.28   27.71                                                
 -- Walker, Shane             19 PLU-PN                 50.62     X53.31  
      25.54   27.77                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishaba, Kiyomi           18 PLU-PN               2:10.01    2:18.54    9  
      31.96   34.47   36.17   35.94                                
  2 Engler, Piper A           18 Swocc-OR             2:18.81    2:23.13    4  
      32.96   36.80   37.26   36.11                                
  3 Shannon, Alex             19 PLU-PN               2:12.88    2:23.25    3  
      33.34   36.65   38.10   35.16                                
  4 Inouye, Keiko             21 PLU-PN               2:17.19    2:23.26    2  
      33.79   35.85   36.58   37.04                                
  5 Kutz, Marri               19 PLU-PN               2:20.19   x2:24.70  
      32.86   36.41   37.98   37.45                                
  6 Robinson, Jessica C       19 Swocc-OR             2:18.94    2:31.42    1  
      34.32   38.14   37.84   41.12                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baligad, Bryson           20 PLU-PN               1:58.54    2:02.84    9  
      27.84   30.59   31.87   32.54                                
  2 Dean, Caleb T             19 Swocc-OR             2:02.89    2:09.16    4  
      30.32   33.06   33.23   32.55                                
  3 Buchanan, James           19 PLU-PN               1:55.08    2:10.17    3  
      29.97   33.25   33.17   33.78                                
  4 Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               2:05.13    2:12.64    2  
      31.04   32.85   34.12   34.63                                
  5 McGuirk, Jordan L         19 Swocc-OR                  NT    2:47.29    1  
                      43.02   40.90                                
 -- Waltz, James              19 PLU-PN               2:11.80   X2:13.09  
      29.92   33.12   35.17   34.88                                
 -- Anderson, Chris           20 PLU-PN                    NT   X2:14.71  
      30.52   33.47   34.71   36.01                                
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Straume, Ingrid           21 PLU-PN               5:41.08    5:45.11    9  
      31.22   33.68   34.26   34.16   34.48   35.04   35.56   36.34
      35.72   34.65                                                
  2 Creaver, Gabriella        19 PLU-PN               5:55.44    5:59.21    4  
      32.72   35.48   36.52   36.46   36.33   37.04   36.88   36.53
      35.96   35.29                                                
  3 Perkins, Rebecca          20 PLU-PN               6:07.62    6:18.52    3  
      32.15   36.94   37.66   37.83   38.71   38.68   38.67   40.00
      39.35   38.53                                                
  4 Huestis, Maddie L         19 Swocc-OR             6:04.07    6:19.97    2  
      34.23   37.93   38.66   38.53   38.50   38.25   38.76   39.06
      38.73   37.32                                                
  5 Adams, Jo E               19 Swocc-OR             6:11.97    6:29.24    1  
      33.04   38.58   39.30   39.85   39.75   40.31   40.33   40.47
      41.02   36.59                                                
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Collin R         18 Swocc-OR             4:54.24    4:59.87    9  
      27.84   30.47   30.17   30.53   30.49   30.30   30.22   30.15
      30.24   29.46                                                
  2 Jerome, Bradley           20 PLU-PN               4:53.15    5:05.40    4  
      27.00   29.77   29.77   30.52   31.13   31.14   31.21   31.80
      31.90   31.16                                                
  3 Curtis, Jackson           20 PLU-PN               5:00.27    5:17.65    3  
      28.26   30.67   31.61   31.58   32.18   32.13   32.63   32.46
      33.03   33.10                                                
  4 Toschi, Jared             19 PLU-PN               5:13.49    5:23.27    2  
      29.01   32.15   33.01   32.62   32.98   33.25   33.06   33.39
      32.77   31.03                                                
  5 Ferber, Noah H            19 Swocc-OR             5:27.78    5:38.16    1  
      29.12   32.87   33.49   34.07   35.04   35.62   35.76   35.91
      34.03   32.25                                                
  6 Wyer, Jake S              19 Swocc-OR             5:46.55    5:51.51  
      30.07   33.54   34.89   36.48   37.01   37.39   37.41   36.24
      36.40   32.08                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyenle, Victoria        19 PLU-PN               2:24.08    2:31.41    9  
      34.24   38.20   39.48   39.49                                
  2 Webb, Kylie               21 PLU-PN               2:33.13    2:41.09    4  
      37.22   40.88   41.68   41.31                                
  3 Mickelson, Emma           18 PLU-PN               2:35.37    2:42.10    3  
      36.65   40.74   42.14   42.57                                
  4 Krahn, Rena T             19 Swocc-OR             2:50.63    2:53.79    2  
      40.48   44.00   44.88   44.43                                
  5 Woodward, Kari N          18 Swocc-OR             2:55.23    3:07.98    1  
      42.50   47.05   49.49   48.94                                
 -- Straume, Ingrid           21 PLU-PN               2:36.42   X2:39.33  
      36.53   39.87   41.97   40.96                                
 -- Ness, Emily               20 PLU-PN               2:47.77   X2:53.31  
      38.81   43.58   45.16   45.76                                
 -- Perkins, Rebecca          20 PLU-PN               2:47.62   X2:54.55  
      38.84   44.22   45.75   45.74                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Dennis               21 PLU-PN               2:09.13    2:17.29    9  
      30.22   34.31   35.48   37.28                                
  2 Williams, Shane A         19 Swocc-OR             2:10.74    2:19.26    4  
      31.10   34.91   36.34   36.91                                
  3 Lozensky, Jeff            19 PLU-PN               2:17.27    2:19.32    3  
      31.59   35.65   36.66   35.42                                
  4 Koivisto, Seth            18 PLU-PN               2:17.38    2:21.21    2  
      31.34   35.65   36.66   37.56                                
  5 Scaglione, Christian A    18 Swocc-OR             2:20.96    2:26.85    1  
      33.63   37.86   37.79   37.57                                
  6 Kraemer, Timmy G          18 Swocc-OR             2:27.83    2:30.27  
      33.38   38.08   39.57   39.24                                
 -- Kawakami, Sam             21 PLU-PN               2:18.82   X2:22.93  
      31.31   36.26   37.70   37.66                                
 -- Hippe, Kyle               18 PLU-PN               2:20.65   X2:27.28  
      33.46   36.95   38.14   38.73                                
 -- Chandler, Christiaan      18 PLU-PN               2:29.30   X2:32.26  
      33.79   37.76   40.04   40.67                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:46.59    1:49.29   11  
     1) Kishaba, Kiyomi 18              2) Muller, Jenna 18               
     3) Kutz, Marri 19                  4) Straume, Ingrid 21             
       28.43    17.31    17.38    46.17                                    
  2 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    1:46.74    1:51.13    4  
     1) Engler, Piper A 18              2) Falk, Mya R 19                 
     3) Robinson, Jessica C 19          4) Hoyer, Khalani S 20            
       27.77    28.16    28.65    26.55                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'               1:49.24    1:52.49    2  
     1) Smith, Lindsay 20               2) Ness, Emily 20                 
     3) Inouye, Keiko 21                4) Mickelson, Emma 18             
       28.73    17.27    17.99    48.50                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'               1:50.34   x1:54.40  
     1) Clayton, Hannah 18              2) Perkins, Rebecca 20            
     3) Bingea, Taylor 21               4) Creaver, Gabriella 19          
       30.02    28.72    27.87    27.79                                    
  5 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    1:58.66    2:02.65  
     1) Adams, Jo E 19                  2) Huestis, Maddie L 19           
     3) Graves, Addi F 18               4) Woodward, Kari N 18            
       30.45    29.97    30.19    32.04                                    
 -- Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:40.95         DQ  
     1) Simpson, Kaycee 19              2) Kelm, Jennica 19               
     3) Kearney, Lauren 19              4) Monkhouse, Aspen 19            
       27.18    30.33    26.24    25.36                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:26.02    1:30.91   11  
     1) Goodman, Jacob 20               2) Baligad, Bryson 20             
     3) Jerome, Bradley 20              4) Buchanan, James 19             
       23.10    22.27    22.66    22.88                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                    NT    1:32.21    4  
     1) Jett, Paul 21                   2) Olufson, Ian 19                
     3) Koivisto, Seth 18               4) Singstad, Elijah 20            
       22.79    23.37    23.79    22.26                                    
  3 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'A'                    1:32.53    1:32.74    2  
     1) Hole, Timothy V 18              2) Cunningham, Payson K 18        
     3) Fujii, Shin 22                  4) Dean, Caleb T 19               
       23.93    22.59    22.89    23.33                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   x1:35.10  
     1) Hecksel, Philip 18              2) Curtis, Jackson 20             
     3) Waltz, James 19                 4) Walker, Shane 19               
       23.02    24.31    24.04    23.73                                    
  5 Southwestern Oregon CC-OR  'B'                    1:35.04    1:40.21  
     1) Ferber, Noah H 19               2) Wyer, Jake S 19                
     3) McGuire, Collin R 18            4) McGuirk, Jordan L 19           
       25.23    24.29    23.82    26.87                                    
  6 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'                    NT   x1:40.82  
     1) Anderson, Chris 20              2) Vieira, Kekoa 20               
     3) Carpenter, Mitchell 19          4) Toschi, Jared 19               
       24.69    24.90    25.45    25.78                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Pacific Lutheran University         153   2. Southwestern Oregon CC               29
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Pacific Lutheran University         133   2. Southwestern Oregon CC               49