Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Baseball
04/26
L, 11-10
at Puget Sound
Men's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Baseball
04/28
10:00 AM
Linfield
Baseball
04/29
10:00 AM
Linfield
Men's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Rowing
05/05
TBA
vs. Opening Day/Windermere Cup
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2017-2018 Women's Swimming Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Fri. 27 at Northwest Conference Sprints 5 p.m. 1st of 5
  Tacoma, Wash.
Sat. 28 Northwest Conference Relays 11 a.m. 1st of 5
  Tacoma, Wash.
 
November
Fri. 3 at Pacific * 6 p.m. W, 150-36
  Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat. 4 at Lewis & Clark 1 p.m. W, 144-61
  Portland, Ore.
Fri. 10 Willamette * 6 p.m. W, 162-43
  Tacoma, Wash.
Sat. 11 Linfield * 1 p.m. W, 117-88
  Tacoma, Wash.
 
December
Fri. 1 at Logger Open TBA
  Tacoma, Wash.
Sat. 2 at Logger Open TBA
  Tacoma, Wash.
Sun. 3 at Logger Open TBA 1st of 8
  Tacoma, Wash.
 
January
Fri. 5 Seattle U 6 p.m. L, 89-154
  Tacoma, Wash.
Sat. 6 Southwestern Oregon Community College 10 a.m. W, 153-29
  Tacoma, Wash.
Fri. 19 at Whitworth * 6 p.m. W, 113-92
  Spokane, Wash.
Sat. 20 at Whitman * 1 p.m. L, 92-113
  Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 27 at Puget Sound * 1 p.m. W, 135-108
  Tacoma, Wash.
 
February
Fri. 9 at Northwest Conference Championships 10 a.m./6 p.m.
  Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
Sat. 10 at Northwest Conference Championships 10 a.m./6 p.m.
  Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
Sun. 11 at Northwest Conference Championships 10 a.m./5 p.m. 2nd of 8
  Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
Sat. 17 at Puget Sound Finale TBA
  Tacoma, Wash.
 
March
Wed. 21 at NCAA Division III Championships 10 a.m./6 p.m. EDT
  Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu. 22 at NCAA Division III Championships 10 a.m./6 p.m. EDT
  Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri. 23 at NCAA Division III Championships 10 a.m./6 p.m. EDT
  Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat. 24 at NCAA Division III Championships 10 a.m./6 p.m. EDT
  Indianapolis, Ind.
* Conference
Bold: Home event