Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Men's Basketball
11/21
7:00 PM
at Northwest (Wash.)
Women's Basketball
11/22
4:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Men's Basketball
11/25
5:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Women's Basketball
11/25
5:30 PM
at Central Washington (Exhibition)
Men's Basketball
11/26
1:00 PM
at UC Santa Cruz
Men's Basketball
11/28
7:00 PM
Multnomah
Women's Swimming
12/01
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/01
TBA
at Logger Open
Women's Basketball
12/01
6:00 PM
Whitman
Men's Basketball
12/01
8:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Swimming
12/02
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/02
TBA
at Logger Open
Women's Basketball
12/02
4:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Basketball
12/02
6:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Swimming
12/03
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/03
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Basketball
12/04
7:00 PM
at Seattle
Women's Basketball
12/08
7:00 PM
Northwest (Wash)
Women's Basketball
12/16
4:00 PM
Aurora
Men's Basketball
12/16
7:00 PM
at Portland Bible
Women's Basketball
12/17
4:00 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
Women's Basketball
12/28
4:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Basketball
12/29
2:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Basketball
12/29
4:00 PM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Men's Basketball
12/30
4:00 PM
vs. Central (Iowa)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Women's Basketball
12/31
2:00 PM
at Whittier
Women's Swimming
01/05
6 p.m.
Seattle U
Men's Swimming
01/05
6 p.m.
Seattle U
Women's Basketball
01/05
6:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Basketball
01/05
8:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Swimming
01/06
1 p.m.
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Men's Swimming
01/06
1 p.m.
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Women's Basketball
01/06
4:00 PM
at George Fox
Men's Basketball
01/06
6:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Basketball
01/12
6:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Basketball
01/12
8:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Basketball
01/13
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
01/13
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Basketball
01/16
6:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
01/16
8:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Swimming
01/19
6 p.m.
at Whitworth
Men's Swimming
01/19
6 p.m.
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
01/20
1 p.m.
at Whitman
Men's Swimming
01/20
1 p.m.
at Whitman
Women's Tennis
01/20
1:00 PM
Eastern Washington
Women's Basketball
01/20
4:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Basketball
01/20
6:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Basketball
01/26
6:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Basketball
01/26
8:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Men's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
01/27
4:00 PM
at Whitman
Men's Basketball
01/27
6:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Basketball
02/02
6:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Basketball
02/02
8:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Tennis
02/03
1:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Basketball
02/03
4:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Basketball
02/03
6:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Tennis
02/04
1:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
02/09
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/09
6:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
02/09
8:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
02/10
1:00 PM
British Columbia
Women's Basketball
02/10
4:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Basketball
02/10
6:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Basketball
02/13
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
02/13
8:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/16
6:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Basketball
02/16
8:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Tennis
02/17
1:00 PM
Southern Utah
Men's Tennis
02/18
12:00 PM
at Seattle
Men's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at NWC Tournament Semifinals
Women's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at NWC Tournament Championship
Women's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
03/03
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/03
TBA
at George Fox
Men's Tennis
03/03
1:00 PM
George Fox
03/04
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/04
TBA
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
03/04
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
03/10
10:00 AM
at Pacific
Women's Tennis
03/10
1:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Tennis
03/11
10:15 AM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
03/11
10:30 AM
Willamette
Men's Tennis
03/12
10:15 AM
at Bellevue
Women's Tennis
03/17
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Tennis
03/18
10:30 AM
Bellevue
Women's Swimming
03/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Swimming
03/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Swimming
03/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
03/24
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Women's Swimming
03/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Tennis
03/24
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Tennis
03/24
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
03/25
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/25
11:00 AM
at Linfield
Women's Tennis
03/26
1:00 PM
at Chapman
Men's Tennis
03/27
2:00 PM
at Biola
Women's Tennis
03/27
4:00 PM
at Occidental
Women's Tennis
03/28
11:00 AM
at Caltech
Men's Tennis
03/28
2:00 PM
at Caltech
Men's Tennis
03/29
5:00 PM
at Occidental
04/07
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/07
TBA
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
04/07
1:00 PM
Whitman
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/08
11:00 AM
at Whitworth
Women's Tennis
04/13
TBA
at Puget Sound
Women's Tennis
04/15
10:30 AM
College of Idaho
Men's Tennis
04/15
11:00 AM
at Whitworth
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Tennis
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
PP

Licensed to University of Puget Sound   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 06:19 PM
                      JD Shotwell Invitational - 4/1/2017                      
                           University of Puget Sound                           
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma,WA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89  4/4/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
        Meet: * 11.89  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
         NWC:   13.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brannan, Kyra             SR Seattle Paci           12.32      12.29   1.3  1  10   
  2 Hong, Cheryl              SR Seattle Paci                      12.41   1.7  4   8   
  3 Allen, Macie              FR Western Wash           12.91      12.57   1.3  1   6   
  4 McLean, Kelsey            FR Western Wash           12.83      12.64   1.3  1   5   
  5 Houk, Becca               SR Seattle Paci           12.62      12.69   1.3  1   4   
  6 Bays, Logan               SR Puget Sound            12.97      12.73   0.9  2   3   
  7 Sauls, Da'schele          SO Green River            12.97      12.77   0.9  2   2   
  8 Hamre, Grace              FR Saint Martin           12.92      12.80   1.3  1   1   
  9 Whatley, Alexi            FR Saint Martin                      12.90   1.7  4 
 10 Martin, Diamond           JR Central Wash           12.90      12.92   1.3  1 
 10 Bradley, Hannah           FR Western Wash           13.12      12.92   0.9  2 
 12 Hawley, Katia             SO Central Wash           12.77      12.99   1.3  1 
 13 Hatchett, Mertece         FR Spokane CC             13.13      13.02   0.9  2 
 14 Inderbitzin, Julia        SO Central Wash           13.01      13.08   0.9  2 
 15 Gabriel, Olivia           FR Seattle Paci           12.65      13.16   1.3  1 
 16 Nickelson, Artresa        FR Saint Martin           13.31      13.17   2.1  3 
 17 Joseph, Anna              SR Puget Sound            13.08      13.19   0.9  2 
 18 Wolter, Paige             JR Whitworth              13.33      13.30   2.1  3 
 19 Perry, Alexis             FR Spokane CC             13.05      13.36   0.9  2 
 20 Dunbar, Destiny           SO Olympic Coll           13.41      13.39   2.1  3 
 21 Kendrick, Ariya           FR Saint Martin           13.82      13.47   2.1  3 
 22 Tatum, Asia               SO Olympic Coll           13.78      13.61   2.1  3 
 23 Kayongo, Tammy            FR Olympic Coll           13.55      13.64   2.1  3 
 24 McArdle, Dylan            FR Olympic Coll                      13.83   1.7  4 
 25 Garmanian, Kianna         FR Saint Martin           13.79      13.86   2.1  3 
 26 Johnson, Leah             SR Pacific Luth           14.03      14.05   1.7  4 
 26 Cochran, Kaitlin          SO Puget Sound            14.40      14.05   1.7  4 
 28 Morin, Brooke             FR Olympic Coll                      14.14   1.7  4 
 28 Stills, Megan             FR Puget Sound            14.04      14.14   1.7  4 
 30 Pham, Kat                 FR Puget Sound            15.98      15.95   1.7  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.28  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
        Meet: * 24.28  4/5/2014    Princess Griffey, Christ Life TC            
         NWC:   26.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hamre, Grace              FR Saint Martin           25.77      25.47   1.2  1  10   
  2 Banfro, Tianna            SR Central Wash           25.53      25.84   1.2  1   8   
  3 Whatley, Alexi            FR Saint Martin           26.09      25.96   1.2  1   6   
  4 Houk, Becca               SR Seattle Paci           26.02      26.18   1.2  1   5   
  5 Cool, Sarah               FR Whitworth              26.01      26.26   1.2  1   4   
  6 Medallada, Kameha         FR Whitworth              26.47      26.27   1.2  1   3   
  7 Hawley, Katia             SO Central Wash           26.06      26.52   1.2  1   2   
  8 Inderbitzin, Julia        SO Central Wash           26.91      26.56   1.9  2   0.50
  8 Sauls, Da'schele          SO Green River            26.52      26.56   1.2  1   0.50
 10 Sytsma, Emily             SO Western Wash           26.78      26.67   1.9  2 
 11 Gabriel, Olivia           FR Seattle Paci           26.57      26.71   1.9  2 
 12 Bradley, Hannah           FR Western Wash           27.50      26.75   1.9  2 
 13 Martin, Diamond           JR Central Wash           26.98      26.79   1.9  2 
 14 Bays, Logan               SR Puget Sound            27.03      26.81   0.5  3 
 15 Nickelson, Artresa        FR Saint Martin           26.94      26.83   1.9  2 
 16 Joseph, Anna              SR Puget Sound            26.74      27.15   0.5  3 
 17 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC             26.88      27.23   1.9  2 
 18 Meadows, Shaddia          FR Central Wash           28.05      27.51   0.5  4 
 19 Brown, Kelly              FR Spokane CC             27.67      27.59   0.5  3 
 20 Dunbar, Destiny           SO Olympic Coll           27.75      27.63   0.5  4 
 21 Wolter, Paige             JR Whitworth              27.84      27.67   0.5  3 
 22 Johnson, Shannon          SO Spokane CC             28.25      28.11   0.5  3 
 23 Kendrick, Ariya           FR Saint Martin           29.17      28.18   1.6  5 
 24 Carandang, Ashley         JR Saint Martin           28.35      28.28   0.5  4 
 25 Tatum, Asia               SO Olympic Coll           29.50      28.42   1.6  5 
 26 Cavallier, Tyra           FR Everett CC                        28.44  +0.0  6 
 27 Carandang, Alexis         SR Saint Martin           28.93      28.47   1.6  5 
 28 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC             28.39      28.55   0.5  4 
 28 Jordan, Marissa              Unattached             28.64      28.55   1.6  5 
 30 McFaul, Abby              SR Saint Martin                      28.65  +0.0  6 
 31 Kayongo, Tammy            FR Olympic Coll           29.60      28.67  +0.0  6 
 32 Meischke, Jewelia         FR Everett CC                        28.87  +0.0  6 
 33 Blyckert, Amy             SO Whitworth              29.17      28.94   1.6  5 
 34 Morin, Brooke             FR Olympic Coll           28.62      29.00   1.6  5 
 35 Garmanian, Kianna         FR Saint Martin           28.40      29.13   0.5  3 
 36 Johnson, Leah             SR Pacific Luth           29.44      29.28   1.6  5 
 37 Shaffer, Mary Claire      JR Whitworth              29.71      29.53  +0.0  6 
 38 Stills, Megan             FR Puget Sound            29.10      29.55   1.6  5 
 39 Salmonson, Camren         FR Everett CC                        30.80  +0.0  6 
 40 Guillen, Jeniya           FR Everett CC                        31.74  +0.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Stadium: #   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
        Meet: *   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
         NWC:   1:02.11                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradlina, Emery           SO Puget Sound            58.88      58.38   1  10   
  2 Sytsma, Emily             SO Western Wash           59.60      58.86   1   8   
  3 Cool, Sarah               FR Whitworth              58.44      58.94   1   6   
  4 Medallada, Kameha         FR Whitworth            1:03.55    1:00.31   1   5   
  5 Brown, Kelly              FR Spokane CC           1:02.23    1:01.21   1   4   
  6 Fine, Keana               SO Seattle Paci         1:02.09    1:02.47   1   3   
  7 Strope, Harley            SO Spokane CC           1:01.80    1:02.53   1   2   
  8 Edgar, Gillian            FR Seattle Paci         1:03.84    1:03.82   2   1   
  9 Cummings, Mara            SR Puget Sound          1:04.06    1:03.97   2 
 10 Jordan, Marissa              Unattached           1:04.54    1:04.27   2 
 11 McPherson, Natalie        JR Whitworth            1:03.95    1:04.29   2 
 12 Blyckert, Amy             SO Whitworth            1:08.22    1:04.48   2 
 13 Cavallier, Tyra           FR Everett CC                      1:05.42   3 
 14 Meischke, Jewelia         FR Everett CC                      1:06.37   3 
 15 Shaffer, Mary Claire      JR Whitworth            1:07.02    1:06.88   2 
 16 Goldsby, Lindsey          FR Whitworth            1:07.52    1:09.32   2 
 17 Salmonson, Camren         FR Everett CC                      1:12.32   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattched                  
        Meet: * 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
         NWC:   2:25.98                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon           SR Unattached           2:18.00    2:13.71   1  10   
  2 Bradlina, Emery           SO Puget Sound          2:15.35    2:14.68   1   8   
  3 Wise, Alison              JR Puget Sound          2:22.96    2:20.61   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Julian           FR Western Wash         2:28.07    2:23.08   1   5   
  5 Voellger, Mekenzie        JR Pacific Luth         2:23.60    2:23.26   1   4   
  6 Dreicer, Talia               Unattached           2:21.00    2:24.66   1   3   
  7 Wildon, Terra             JR Puget Sound          2:30.50    2:25.99   1   2   
  8 Hatton, Emma              FR Puget Sound          2:32.81    2:26.20   1   1   
  9 Sherick, Katie            SO Green River          2:33.78    2:30.53   1 
 10 Larsen, Bailey            FR Olympic Coll         2:42.92    2:39.15   1 
 11 Guillen, Jeniya           FR Everett CC                      2:40.14   2 
 12 Pott, Tiffany             FR Saint Martin         2:47.59    2:44.38   1 
 13 Bryant, Natalie           FR Green River          2:51.57    2:48.01   1 
 14 Vaughan, Yeshi            FR Saint Martin         3:00.35    2:50.98   2 
 15 Zimmermann, Laura         FR Olympic Coll         3:06.32    3:01.04   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:33.87  4/21/2007   Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                  
        Meet: * 4:34.30  4/23/1988   Minta Misley, PLU                         
         NWC:   4:58.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon           SR Unattached           4:33.00    4:32.61#  1  10   
  2 Troupe, Shawna            SR Western Wash         4:40.80    4:52.65   1   8   
  3 Liebel, Brenna            SO Central Wash         4:58.05    4:56.31   1   6   
  4 Shreffler, Waverly        FR Western Wash         4:55.73    4:57.13   1   5   
  5 Clem, Delaney             FR Central Wash         4:58.91    4:57.60   1   4   
  6 Dreicer, Talia               Unattached           5:02.00    4:59.42   1   3   
  7 Gomez, Elena              SO Central Wash         5:00.00    5:00.74   1   2   
  8 Fitzgerald, Kimberly         Alaska Fairb                    5:03.72   2   1   
  9 Dorney, Lindsey           FR Saint Martin         5:18.73    5:12.39   1 
 10 Gundersen, Kelsey         FR Central Wash         5:30.49    5:14.92   1 
 11 DuPras, Samantha          FR Central Wash         5:17.82    5:15.00   1 
 12 Kolasinski, Larissa       SO Saint Martin                    5:15.05   2 
 13 Olander, Lisa             SR Unattached                      5:27.11   2 
 14 Oosterhout, Abigail       FR Green River          5:38.73    5:30.69   2 
 15 Tyburczy, Katie           SR Western Wash         5:19.45    5:30.78   1 
 16 Vaughan, Yeshi            FR Saint Martin         5:43.86    5:38.96   2 
 17 Greenside, Cheyenne          Alaska Fairb                    5:40.41   2 
 18 Henry, Rebekah            FR Spokane CC           5:14.54    5:43.91   1 
 19 Ventura, Yadira           FR Green River                     5:47.53   2 
 20 Hettick, Erika            FR Olympic Coll         5:57.28    5:48.11   2 
 -- Padilla, Andrea           FR Everett CC                          DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: # 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
        Meet: * 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
         NWC:   19:02.63                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stelling, Lillianna       SR Western Wash        17:46.50   17:31.90   1  10   
  2 Shinnick, Peyton          FR Western Wash        18:03.27   17:57.37   1   8   
  3 Laiblin, Alexandra        JR Western Wash        19:03.77   18:18.66   1   6   
  4 Shindruk, Alexa           SO Central Wash        17:31.40   18:19.97   1   5   
  5 Clem, Delaney             FR Central Wash        17:52.07   18:27.01   1   4   
  6 Lopez, Yadira             JR Saint Martin        19:01.18   18:31.35   1   3   
  7 Taferre, Sara             SR Western Wash        18:39.78   18:36.05   1   2   
  8 Cundy, Rachel             SR Bellingham D        18:35.00   18:36.68   1   1   
  9 McCloskey, Claire         SR Saint Martin        19:10.24   18:43.02   1 
 10 Troupe, Shawna            SR Western Wash        19:30.00   18:43.57   2 
 11 Segaline, Jeanna          FR Spokane CC          19:14.40   18:44.10   1 
 12 Mason, Ashley             SO Central Wash        19:15.00   18:45.27   1 
 13 Carlson, Brenna           FR Central Wash        19:20.49   18:51.07   1 
 14 Koger, Aundrea            FR Western Wash        19:25.55   19:00.62   2 
 15 Striker, Kali                Alaska Fairb        18:43.20   19:01.86   1 
 16 Marikis, Sofia            SR Western Wash        18:38.38   19:05.50   1 
 17 Bergholtz, Alexandra         Alaska Fairb        20:04.81   19:13.04   2 
 18 Gottmier, Brooke             Alaska Fairb        20:02.00   19:36.42   2 
 19 Fitzgerald, Kimberly         Alaska Fairb        19:41.00   19:37.53   2 
 20 Daniels, Avery            FR Everett CC                     19:55.83   2 
 21 Oosterhout, Abigail       FR Green River         20:08.68   19:57.93   2 
 22 Milner, Abby              SO Western Wash        20:36.90   20:02.67   2 
 23 Whitley, Hallie           SO Western Wash        19:43.20   20:15.10   2 
 24 Graham, LaRee             FR Green River         20:21.49   20:16.34   2 
 25 Sherick, Katie            SO Green River                    20:21.31   2 
 26 Kopsack, Jocelyn             Alaska Fairb                   20:36.31   2 
 27 Ventura, Yadira           FR Green River                    22:02.28   2 
 28 Hettick, Erika            FR Olympic Coll        22:40.82   22:23.77   2 
 -- Henry, Rebekah            FR Spokane CC          20:18.01        DNF   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
        Meet: * 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
         NWC:   16.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Banfro, Tianna            SR Central Wash           15.11      14.95   1.4  1  10   
  2 Walts, Rose               FR Central Wash           15.24      15.43   1.4  1   8   
  3 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC             16.04      15.72   1.4  1   6   
  4 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC             15.87      15.96   1.4  1   5   
  5 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth              15.58      16.00   1.4  1   4   
  6 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC             15.93      16.31   1.4  1   3   
  7 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC             16.38      16.38   1.1  2   2   
  8 Hatchett, Mertece         FR Spokane CC             15.91      16.52   1.4  1   1   
  9 Kendrick, Ariya           FR Saint Martin           17.96      16.53   1.1  2 
 10 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC             16.13      16.58   1.4  1 
 11 McFaul, Abby              SR Saint Martin           16.66      16.84   1.1  2 
 12 Jeffs, Jenna              SO Central Wash           18.08      17.91   1.1  2 
 13 Pott, Tiffany             FR Saint Martin                      18.03   1.1  2 
 14 Smitha, Monica            SO Olympic Coll           18.75      18.86   1.1  2 
 15 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC             19.35      19.02   1.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
        Meet: * 1:02.74  4/10/2004   Carrie Larsen, SPU                        
         NWC:   1:14.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth            1:05.86    1:02.53*  1  10   
  2 Benner, Brooke            FR Seattle Paci         1:02.60    1:04.32   1   8   
  3 Lambert, Emma             SO Seattle Paci         1:05.50    1:04.79   1   6   
  4 Banfro, Tianna            SR Central Wash         1:07.96    1:04.97   2   5   
  5 Callan, Maggie            SR Whitworth            1:05.27    1:05.57   1   4   
  6 Svastisalee, Deja         JR Western Wash         1:06.91    1:05.97   1   3   
  7 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC           1:07.68    1:06.07   2   2   
  8 Hawthrone, Keirnan        SR Saint Martin         1:07.17    1:07.87   2   1   
  9 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC           1:06.12    1:07.98   1 
 10 Joy, Juliana              SR Central Wash         1:07.24    1:08.99   2 
 11 Teigen, Megan             SR Saint Martin         1:06.61    1:09.86   1 
 12 Carandang, Alexis         SR Saint Martin         1:15.72    1:11.88   3 
 13 McFaul, Abby              SR Saint Martin         1:10.96    1:13.40   2 
 14 Jeffs, Jenna              SO Central Wash         1:15.64    1:14.67   3 
 15 Runco, Paige              SR Pacific Luth         1:13.54    1:14.73   2 
 16 McPherson, Natalie        JR Whitworth            1:23.36    1:17.43   3 
 17 Walts, Rose               FR Central Wash         1:15.34    1:18.90   2 
 18 Goldsby, Lindsey          FR Whitworth            1:18.27    1:22.75   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker                             
        Meet: * 10:59.99  4/5/2008    Brittany Hodgson                         
         NWC:   13:01.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kaitlyn         SR Central Wash        12:43.88   12:16.88   10   
  2 Eshelman, Hannah          JR Puget Sound         12:35.07   12:45.78    8   
  3 Bolejack, Mady            SR Puget Sound         13:17.45   13:35.33    6   
  4 Larsen, Bailey            FR Olympic Coll        14:15.76   13:43.12    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.50  4/22/1995   Plu, PLU                                    
        Meet: * 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                47.64      48.11   10   
     1) Houk, Becca SR                  2) Gabriel, Olivia FR             
     3) Brannan, Kyra SR                4) Hong, Cheryl SR                
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      49.48      49.22    8   
     1) Medallada, Kameha FR            2) Cool, Sarah FR                 
     3) Wolter, Paige JR                4) Callan, Maggie SR              
  3 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 49.52      49.42    6   
     1) Hamre, Grace FR                 2) Nickelson, Artresa FR          
     3) Hawthrone, Keirnan SR           4) Whatley, Alexi FR              
  4 Spokane CC  'B'                                     51.39     x51.11  
     1) Perry, Alexis FR                2) Kalda, Natalie FR              
     3) Collins, Katie SO               4) Clark, Isabel SO               
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                     51.39      51.26    5   
     1) Wright, Stephanie SO            2) Brown, Kelly FR                
     3) Arlt, Jordyn FR                 4) Hatchett, Mertece FR           
  6 Olympic College  'A'                                52.62      52.61    4   
     1) Dunbar, Destiny SO              2) Kayongo, Tammy FR              
     3) McArdle, Dylan FR               4) Tatum, Asia SO                 
  7 Saint Martin's  'B'                                 49.52     x52.67  
     1) Carandang, Ashley JR            2) Kendrick, Ariya FR             
     3) Garmanian, Kianna FR            4) Carandang, Alexis SR           
 -- Puget Sound  'A'                                    52.42         DQ  
     1) Bays, Logan SR                  2) Cummings, Mara SR              
     3) Joseph, Anna SR                 4) Prasil, Emily SR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Andrade,Keene,Saathoff,Metzger                    
        Meet: * 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Andrade,Keene,Saathoff,Metzger                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Martin's  'A'                               3:58.32    3:59.26   10   
     1) Teigen, Megan SR                2) Hawthrone, Keirnan SR          
     3) Whatley, Alexi FR               4) Hamre, Grace FR                
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                   4:12.80    4:07.97    8   
     1) Arlt, Jordyn FR                 2) Clark, Isabel SO               
     3) Brown, Kelly FR                 4) Strope, Harley SO              
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                  4:14.27    4:10.89    6   
     1) Bradlina, Emery SO              2) Wise, Alison JR                
     3) Wildon, Terra JR                4) Joseph, Anna SR                
  4 Puget Sound  'B'                                  4:35.00   x4:21.83  
     1) Cummings, Mara SR               2) Stills, Megan FR               
     3) Hatton, Emma FR                 4) Prasil, Emily SR               
  5 Central Washington  'B'                           4:22.00   x4:27.18  
     1) Liebel, Brenna SO               2) DuPras, Samantha FR            
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn SR            4) Gundersen, Kelsey FR           
  6 Olympic College  'A'                              4:30.22    4:30.91    5   
     1) Morin, Brooke FR                2) Tatum, Asia SO                 
     3) McArdle, Dylan FR               4) Kayongo, Tammy FR              
  7 Everett CC  'A'                                              4:34.66    4   
     1) Guillen, Jeniya FR              2) Cavallier, Tyra FR             
     3) Salmonson, Camren FR            4) Meischke, Jewelia FR           
  8 Olympic College  'B'                              4:30.22   x4:43.05  
     1) Dunbar, Destiny SO              2) Larsen, Bailey FR              
     3) Smitha, Monica SO               4) Hettick, Erika FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.73m  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
        Meet: * 1.73m  4/20/1991   Lisa Grey, CNW                              
         NWC:   1.49m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peters, Avalyne           FR Pacific Luth                      1.54m    5-00.50  10   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Apo, Cassidy              SO Saint Martin           1.50m     J1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Henry, Bridget            SO Western Wash           1.61m      1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
  3 Hatchett, Mertece         FR Spokane CC             1.50m      1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
  5 Sterling, Taylor          FR Green River            1.55m     J1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Phommathirath, Keeley     FR Central Wash           1.50m     J1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Runco, Paige              SR Pacific Luth           1.48m     J1.49m    4-10.50   2   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Shannon          SO Spokane CC             1.49m      1.44m    4-08.75   1   
     1.44 1.49 
        O  XXX 
  9 Thomsen, Elaina           FR Whitworth              1.53m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC             1.49m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lytle, Olivia             SO Whitworth              1.48m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Pott, Tiffany             FR Saint Martin           1.55m         NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC             1.37m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth              1.49m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
        Meet: * 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
         NWC:   2.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emmert, McKenna           SR Central Wash           3.92m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wright, Stephanie         SO Spokane CC             3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Oliquiano, Jewels         FR Western Wash           3.32m      3.25m   10-08.00   6   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Raymond, Olivia           SR Pacific Luth           3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00   5   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Crenshaw, Ryleigh         FR Seattle Paci           3.35m     J3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Irvine, Halle             FR Central Wash           3.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Perry, Alexis             FR Spokane CC             3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Blyckert, Amy             SO Whitworth              3.05m     J2.95m    9-08.00   1   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Cochran, Kaitlin          SO Puget Sound            2.65m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kilcup, Carlie            FR Pacific Luth           2.50m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kahns, Michaella          SR Seattle Paci           3.67m         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, WU                        
        Meet: * 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libby, WU                         
         NWC:   4.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC             4.97m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50  10   
     FOUL(1.2) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.2) 5.01m(1.3) 5.06m(+0.0)
  2 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC             5.07m      5.04m   0.1  16-06.50   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.04m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 4.75m(+0.0)
  3 Williams, Brooke          SO Central Wash           5.13m      5.03m   0.5  16-06.00   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(0.5) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 3.62m(0.1)
  4 Munoz, Malea              SO Western Wash           5.19m      5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.97m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Lytle, Olivia             SO Whitworth              4.65m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75   4   
     4.62m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  6 Irvine, Halle             FR Central Wash           4.73m      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00   3   
     4.74m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 4.88m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)
  7 Burk, Emily               SO Pacific Luth           4.42m      4.83m   1.6  15-10.25   2   
     4.83m(1.6) 4.49m(0.2) 4.72m(0.1) 4.73m(0.6) 4.66m(1.0) 4.64m(+0.0)
  8 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC             4.78m      4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75   1   
     4.78m(1.9) 4.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Fredrickson, Hailey       FR Unattached             4.83m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     4.66m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC             4.14m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 4.42m(1.3)            
 11 Henry, Bridget            SO Western Wash           4.40m      4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0)            
 12 Thomsen, Elaina           FR Whitworth              4.33m      4.31m   0.3  14-01.75 
     4.31m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
        Meet: * 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
         NWC:   10.07m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brooke          SO Central Wash          11.24m     11.01m  +0.0  36-01.50  10   
     10.80m(+0.0) 11.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.69m(+0.0) 9.87m(+0.0)
  2 Benner, Brooke            FR Seattle Paci          11.70m     10.97m   0.1  36-00.00   8   
     10.86m(+0.0) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.97m(0.1) 10.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.78m(0.5)
  3 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC                       10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50   6   
     9.68m(0.3) 9.55m(+0.0) 10.50m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0) 10.35m(-0.9) 10.78m(+0.0)
  4 Sandy, Lori               SR Whitworth             11.01m     10.58m   0.5  34-08.50   5   
     10.54m(+0.0) 10.54m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.58m(0.5)
  5 Walts, Rose               FR Central Wash          10.39m     10.57m  +0.0  34-08.25   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.57m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.32m(0.6)
  6 Prasil, Emily             SR Puget Sound           10.23m     10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.23m(0.4) 10.22m(+0.0) 10.23m(+0.0)
  7 Fredrickson, Hailey       FR Unattached            10.98m     10.15m  +0.0  33-03.75   2   
     10.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
  8 Dasalla, Sandy            SR Unattached            10.92m     10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00   1   
     10.01m(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 10.13m(+0.0)
  9 Lytle, Olivia             SO Whitworth             10.36m     10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.88m(+0.0) 10.01m(+0.0)           
 10 Burk, Emily               SO Pacific Luth          10.22m     10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75 
     9.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 10.00m(+0.0)            
 11 Cochran, Kaitlin          SO Puget Sound            9.68m      9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
     9.52m(+0.0) 9.49m(+0.0) 9.45m(0.4)            
 12 Culliney, Alli            FR Puget Sound            9.52m      9.38m   0.4  30-09.25 
     9.24m(0.5) 9.38m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
        Meet: *   14.76m  4/4/2009    Krissy Tandle, CWU                       
         NWC:     10.76m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quinnett, Chloe           JR Whitworth             11.57m     12.29m   40-04.00  10   
      11.77m  10.59m  11.63m  FOUL  11.79m  12.29m
  2 Levi, Toa                 SO Spokane CC            11.97m     12.16m   39-10.75   8   
      11.64m  12.16m  11.51m  12.04m  11.09m  11.96m
  3 Markham, Sammi            SR Seattle Paci          12.61m     12.06m   39-07.00   6   
      12.05m  12.06m  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m
  4 Stovall, Charene          JR Pacific Luth          11.94m     11.87m   38-11.50   5   
      11.77m  11.44m  11.87m  11.16m  11.39m  FOUL
  5 La Rue, Samantha          FR Central Wash          12.24m     11.78m   38-07.75   4   
      11.78m  10.83m  11.31m  11.32m  11.13m  11.51m
  6 Dodge, Brittany           FR Central Wash          11.49m     11.47m   37-07.75   3   
      11.34m  11.46m  11.42m  11.25m  11.01m  11.47m
  7 Carlson, Sierra           SR Whitworth             11.27m     11.46m   37-07.25   2   
      10.49m  11.27m  11.46m  10.80m  11.25m  10.73m
  8 Dungan, Peyton            FR Green River           12.00m     11.15m   36-07.00   1   
      10.83m  FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  10.79m
  9 Vernoy, Megan             SO Saint Martin          11.67m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.93m  FOUL            
 10 Mumford, Angela           FR Central Wash          12.33m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      9.97m  FOUL  10.66m            
 11 Carter, Diamond           SO Olympic Coll           9.87m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.85m  10.18m  9.78m           
 12 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC            11.46m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.92m  10.15m  9.95m            
 13 Carlson, Tallie           SO Whitworth              9.78m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.67m  9.75m            
 14 Vick, Haley               SR Whitworth              9.80m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.90m  9.39m  10.08m            
 15 Lanway, Madeline          FR Green River            9.74m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.47m  9.37m  9.65m            
 16 Meyer, Nona               FR Green River                       9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.33m  9.51m  9.33m            
 17 Drey, Shelby              SR Saint Martin                      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.29m  9.46m  9.05m            
 18 Johnson, Leah             SR Pacific Luth                      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  9.28m  9.27m            
 19 Palmiter, Claire          SR Saint Martin                      9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.63m  9.23m  FOUL           
 20 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC             9.09m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.45m  8.61m  7.89m            
 21 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth              8.07m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.54m  7.75m  6.96m            
 22 Meadows, Shaddia          FR Central Wash           7.65m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.28m  7.31m  7.63m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
        Meet: * 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
         NWC:   33.78m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Angela           FR Central Wash          36.92m     37.96m     124-06  10   
      37.96m  FOUL  FOUL  36.56m  34.01m  37.33m
  2 Stovall, Charene          JR Pacific Luth          37.26m     36.12m     118-06   8   
      FOUL  36.10m  36.12m  34.15m  33.20m  29.93m
  3 Vernoy, Megan             SO Saint Martin          39.69m     35.88m     117-08   6   
      33.24m  33.37m  35.88m  33.51m  35.13m  FOUL
  4 Meadows, Shaddia          FR Central Wash          35.93m     35.61m     116-10   5   
      30.75m  31.77m  35.61m  FOUL  34.09m  32.68m
  5 Roberts, Sophia           SO Western Wash          32.29m     33.75m     110-09   4   
      33.07m  FOUL  FOUL  33.75m  29.58m  33.57m
  6 Harding, Neely            FR Pacific Luth          33.59m     32.25m     105-10   3   
      27.92m  30.35m  31.14m  31.97m  FOUL  32.25m
  7 Vick, Haley               SR Whitworth             31.83m     31.56m     103-06   2   
      30.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.56m  FOUL
  8 Drey, Shelby              SR Saint Martin                     30.40m      99-09   1   
      30.40m  FOUL  FOUL  29.71m  29.41m  26.45m
  9 Quinnett, Chloe           JR Whitworth             29.11m     30.37m      99-08 
      27.75m  29.50m  26.88m  30.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Levi, Toa                 SO Spokane CC            29.96m     28.40m      93-02 
      21.71m  27.13m  28.40m            
 11 Dodge, Brittany           FR Central Wash          29.54m     27.40m      89-11 
      27.40m  25.30m  FOUL           
 12 Carlson, Sierra           SR Whitworth             31.70m     26.71m      87-07 
      26.71m  26.01m  26.63m            
 13 Lanway, Madeline          FR Green River           26.32m     26.60m      87-03 
      25.86m  26.60m  19.51m            
 14 Dungan, Peyton            FR Green River           31.22m     25.27m      82-11 
      25.27m  PASS  PASS           
 15 Meyer, Nona               FR Green River           22.41m     25.13m      82-05 
      25.13m  24.26m  24.45m            
 -- La Rue, Samantha          FR Central Wash          38.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 51.66m  4/5/2014    Bethany Drake, WWU                         
        Meet: * 51.66m  4/5/2014    Bethany Drake, Puget Sound                 
         NWC:   33.79m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reichert, Katie              Club NW               54.97m     47.74m     156-07  10   
      FOUL  47.74m  46.77m  46.42m  44.75m  FOUL
  2 Spiller, Jona             SO Saint Martin          42.94m     43.82m     143-09   8   
      41.87m  39.16m  38.61m  42.51m  43.82m  FOUL
  3 Avalos, Deanna            JR Saint Martin          43.71m     43.81m     143-09   6   
      39.71m  42.86m  39.86m  43.81m  FOUL  37.54m
  4 Walker, Kathryn           SR Saint Martin          39.73m     40.23m     132-00   4.50
      39.80m  40.23m  39.90m  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Graddy, Machaela          JR Pacific Luth          39.14m     40.23m     132-00   4.50
      40.23m  39.05m  35.50m  FOUL  37.49m  FOUL
  6 Markham, Sammi            SR Seattle Paci          42.36m     40.21m     131-11   3   
      39.99m  36.84m  37.50m  37.64m  40.21m  37.40m
  7 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC            40.63m     38.52m     126-04   2   
      37.99m  36.27m  FOUL  34.80m  38.52m  PASS
  8 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana  JR Central Wash                     38.11m     125-00   1   
      35.70m  38.07m  35.84m  38.11m  34.25m  FOUL
  9 Palmiter, Claire          SR Saint Martin          41.09m     37.39m     122-08 
      33.84m  37.39m  36.22m            
 10 Kilcup, Carlie            FR Pacific Luth          33.83m     34.36m     112-09 
      34.06m  34.36m  30.89m            
 11 Pott, Tiffany             FR Saint Martin                     31.58m     103-07 
      28.54m  FOUL  31.58m           
 12 Harding, Neely            FR Pacific Luth          33.19m     30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  29.41m  29.81m            
 13 Inouye, Sam               SO Puget Sound           30.17m     29.11m      95-06 
      29.11m  FOUL  26.88m            
 14 Meadows, Shaddia          FR Central Wash                     27.79m      91-02 
      FOUL  27.79m  20.34m            
 15 Carlson, Tallie           SO Whitworth             32.37m     27.58m      90-06 
      27.58m  FOUL  27.30m            
 16 Meyer, Nona               FR Green River           21.49m     27.24m      89-04 
      22.99m  22.46m  27.24m            
 17 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC            27.83m     25.70m      84-04 
      25.44m  25.70m  23.19m            
 18 Crowell, Abby             SO Puget Sound           23.01m     22.71m      74-06 
      21.80m  22.71m  19.67m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington         127        2) Spokane CC                 89.50
    3) Western Washington          86.50     4) Seattle Pacific            76   
    5) Saint Martin's              70.50     6) Whitworth                  68   
    7) Puget Sound                 53        8) Pacific Lutheran           43.50
    9) Olympic College             14       10) Club NW                    10   
   11) Green River CC               7       12) Everett CC                  4   
   13) Alaska Fairbanks             1       13) Bellingham Distance Proje   1