Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Volleyball
09/01
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/01
5:00 PM
vs. Edgewood
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/02
11:00 AM
vs. Saint Benedict
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/02
3:00 PM
vs. Clarkson
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/08
12:30 PM
vs. Claremont MS
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Women's Volleyball
09/08
3:00 PM
vs. Whittier
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Women's Volleyball
09/09
2:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Volleyball
09/09
6:00 PM
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Women's Volleyball
09/15
7:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
09/16
5:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Volleyball
09/22
7:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Volleyball
09/23
5:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Volleyball
09/29
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Volleyball
09/30
5:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Volleyball
10/04
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/06
7:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Volleyball
10/13
7:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/14
5:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Volleyball
10/20
7:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Volleyball
10/21
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Volleyball
10/27
7:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Volleyball
10/28
5:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Volleyball
11/01
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
11/03
7:00 PM
at George Fox
PP

2016 Volleyball Roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Taylor Komagome full bio 1 Taylor Komagome DS 5-0 Sr./Sr. Honolulu, Hawaii / Maryknoll
Gabrielle Alley full bio 2 Gabrielle Alley OH 5-9 Jr./Jr. Culver, Ore. / Culver
Kiana Calles full bio 3 Kiana Calles S 5-4 Jr./Jr. Anacortes, Wash. / Anacortes
Kaira Lee Davis full bio 4 Kaira Lee Davis MB/RS 6-1 Fr./Fr. Wailuku, Hawaii / Kamehameha
Danielle Skibiel full bio 5 Danielle Skibiel MB 5-11 Fr./Fr. Snohomish, Wash. / Jackson
Chloe Epker full bio 6 Chloe Epker OH 5-10 So./So. Sammamish, Wash. / Skyline
Julia Hutchison full bio 7 Julia Hutchison DS 5-3 Jr./Jr. Edmonds, Wash. / Edmonds-Woodway
Roshel Donwen full bio 8 Roshel Donwen OH 5-10 Sr./Sr. Oak Harbor, Wash. / Oak Harbor
Sydney Spray full bio 9 Sydney Spray OH 5-8 So./So. Deer Park, Wash. / Riverside
Angelica Hulett full bio 10 Angelica Hulett OH 5-10 Fr./Fr. Aiea, Hawaii / Moanalua
Kayse Guest full bio 11 Kayse Guest S 5-9 Jr./Jr. Maple Valley, Wash. / Tahoma
Caylie Shiramizu full bio 12 Caylie Shiramizu DS 5-3 So./So. Honolulu, Hawaii / University Lab School
Madi Collier full bio 13 Madi Collier S 5-5 Fr./Fr. Honolulu, Hawaii / Mid-Pacific Institute
Isabella Zubrod full bio 14 Isabella Zubrod S/RS 5-11 So./So. Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Jordan Sherfey full bio 15 Jordan Sherfey MB 5-10 So./So. Chehalis, Wash. / WF West
Emma Peters full bio 16 Emma Peters DS/OH 5-8 Fr./Fr. Eugene, Ore. / Sheldon
McKenna Ventura full bio 17 McKenna Ventura OH 5-8 Fr./Fr. Kailua Kona, Hawaii / Konawaena
Mackenzie Harris full bio 18 Mackenzie Harris MB 6-0 So./So. Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish
Megan Finley full bio 19 Megan Finley MB 6-1 Fr./Fr. Yakima, Wash. / West Valley