header-l header-r
 
Recap | Results

Men's 8000 Meters

 

TeamScore1234567
1Claremont-Mudd-Scripps341257192135
2Pomona-Pitzer6848915324083
3La Verne9312131823274956
4Willamette1666293945475054
5Whittier20425303655587273
6Lewis & Clark20422243746758094
7Colorado College21114262864798689
8Occidental214317316697106108
9Whitworth224343844486088112
10Linfield263205161626990115
11UC Santa Cruz29811427084919395
12George Fox30152575965687485
13Puget Sound311103367100101111 
14Whitman335416376777899107
15Pacific (Ore.)35216537198114  
16Cal Lutheran430438192105109113 
17Redlands470828796102103104110


PlaceNameYearTeamTimeScore
1Loustalet, ZorgFreshmanClaremont-Mudd-Scripps24:38.181
2Naden, BennettSeniorClaremont-Mudd-Scripps24:38.332
3Smith, ColinSophomoreOccidental24:39.343
4Johnson, AlexSeniorPomona-Pitzer24:41.644
5Sutter, BrianSeniorClaremont-Mudd-Scripps24:43.645
6Bennett, ParkerJuniorWillamette24:48.546
7Dannenhauer, RaferSeniorClaremont-Mudd-Scripps24:49.357
8Johann, AlexanderJuniorPomona-Pitzer24:50.488
9Girodias, BenjaminSophomorePomona-Pitzer24:51.149
10Klein, MattSeniorPuget Sound24:51.2210
11Hoyt, TylerJuniorUC Santa Cruz24:51.2811
12Forbess, AlexSeniorLa Verne24:51.9112
13Hayes, BryanFreshmanLa Verne24:58.2213
14Hall, NickSophomoreColorado College24:58.5514
15Fowler, JohnFreshmanPomona-Pitzer24:58.8115
16Shipley, TylerFreshmanPacific (Ore.)24:59.3016
17Jochems, LouisSophomoreOccidental25:06.0817
18DenAdel, AlanJuniorPacific Lutheran25:08.86 
19Licon, AJJuniorLa Verne25:16.1818
20Pitcavage, SamSophomoreClaremont-Mudd-Scripps25:24.6419
21Gladow, JosephJuniorLinfield25:25.1820
22Jones, JustinSophomoreClaremont-Mudd-Scripps25:27.1521
23Smith, SamuelSeniorLewis & Clark25:29.0322
24Sustayta, MatthewSeniorLa Verne25:29.8923
25Nixon, JarrodJuniorLewis & Clark25:30.2024
26Banuelos, JavierSophomoreWhittier25:30.3325
27Frank, GrahamSophomoreColorado College25:33.4426
28Kusick, SeanSeniorLa Verne25:34.2727
29Marinelli, MaxSeniorColorado College25:38.6728
30Conrad, NathanFreshmanWillamette25:39.1129
31Schmidt, HaydenJuniorWhittier25:39.3330
32Sauter, CharlieSeniorOccidental25:41.1131
33Stroud, PryorSophomorePomona-Pitzer25:42.2032
34Bigelow, JustinFreshmanPuget Sound25:42.3533
35MacMurray, ChristopherFreshmanWhitworth25:43.7634
36Higle-Ralbovsky, JacobFreshmanClaremont-Mudd-Scripps25:45.0335
37Smauley, NathanielSeniorWhittier25:46.1436
38LeDonne, AndrewJuniorLewis & Clark25:49.1537
39Steele, TaylorSophomoreWhitworth25:50.9538
40Shafi, JacobFreshmanWillamette25:51.7039
41Erf, DavidSeniorPomona-Pitzer25:55.7340
42Mesojednik, TaylorSeniorWhitman25:56.7041
43Reid, ChrisFreshmanChapman25:57.91 
44Carmichael, TheronSophomoreUC Santa Cruz25:59.0142
45Garvin, MatthewSophomoreCal Lutheran25:59.5343
46Edwards, MatthewSophomoreWhitworth26:03.5544
47Beeler, BenSophomoreWillamette26:04.1345
48Shaver, DanielSeniorLewis & Clark26:08.7146
49Swanson, DanielSophomoreWillamette26:10.7347
50Ryder, AndrewJuniorWhitworth26:12.1048
51Acosta, AlbertoSophomoreLa Verne26:13.5549
52Castillo, YonnyFreshmanWillamette26:14.5050
53Hight, JasonJuniorLinfield26:15.1751
54Tarbell, KodySophomoreGeorge Fox26:15.3752
55Flora, DanielSeniorPacific (Ore.)26:16.6353
56Kingstad, KitJuniorWillamette26:17.8154
57Godinez, MarcoSophomoreWhittier26:18.6355
58Earlywine, JaydenSophomoreLa Verne26:20.7156
59Niemi, ConnorFreshmanGeorge Fox26:21.9257
60Ehinger, JoshuaSophomoreWhittier26:23.3858
61Pia, JosephJuniorGeorge Fox26:24.2459
62Dudley, TrentSophomoreWhitworth26:24.3060
63Grigsby, KolterSeniorPacific Lutheran26:24.91 
64Linnerooth, ChadSophomoreLinfield26:25.9161
65Mangan, AlexFreshmanLinfield26:27.2062
66Rand, CorySeniorWhitman26:30.8563
67Richmond, WillSophomoreColorado College26:32.1464
68Dreibelbis, KyleJuniorGeorge Fox26:32.9665
69Dunn, ShawnSophomoreOccidental26:35.2566
70Higa, JustinSophomorePuget Sound26:35.8767
71Tate, MicahFreshmanGeorge Fox26:36.2768
72Howell, CalvinSophomoreLinfield26:36.4369
73Kreisman, DaneFreshmanUC Santa Cruz26:36.8870
74Deardorff, JosephSeniorPacific (Ore.)26:38.9971
75Brody, DanielSeniorWhittier26:40.4672
76Margiotta, ScottSophomoreWhittier26:41.3573
77Molstad, AaronJuniorGeorge Fox26:42.3974
78Steiner, MarcJuniorLewis & Clark26:43.6975
79Nelson, TaylorJuniorWhitman26:44.6376
80Garrett, CarlSophomoreWhitman26:45.4877
81Corwin, SpencerJuniorWhitman26:45.9978
82Vierra, AndrewSeniorColorado College26:47.6579
83Hale, BrendanSophomoreLewis & Clark26:48.4180
84Privitelli, JosephFreshmanCal Lutheran26:48.5281
85Bolt, ChrisSophomoreRedlands26:49.2082
86Purcella, CoreyFreshmanPomona-Pitzer26:51.4483
87Ramoz-Taylor, ZackeryFreshmanUC Santa Cruz26:53.1784
88Morrell, AustinSeniorGeorge Fox26:53.6385
89Rothman, JacobFreshmanColorado College26:58.5086
90Helbock, JarronFreshmanRedlands26:59.2787
91Berry, ColtonFreshmanWhitworth27:02.3388
92Sandfort, WestonFreshmanColorado College27:03.1289
93Moncada, FrankieFreshmanLinfield27:07.6390
94Cahill, JamesFreshmanUC Santa Cruz27:08.4091
95Avila, DavidFreshmanCal Lutheran27:09.0892
96Ruiz, JamesSophomoreUC Santa Cruz27:10.6893
97Ellis, NicholasFreshmanLewis & Clark27:11.8594
98Morales, JoseJuniorUC Santa Cruz27:15.9995
99Lee, IanFreshmanRedlands27:17.4796
100Warfel, TommyFreshmanOccidental27:18.7097
101Sanchez, RudyJuniorPacific (Ore.)27:19.9298
102Domonoske, ColinSophomoreWhitman27:22.5299
103Carilli, SamFreshmanPuget Sound27:25.65100
104Seekatz, JoshuaSophomorePuget Sound27:27.53101
105Holthaus, HunterFreshmanRedlands27:29.95102
106DeGroot, JonathonFreshmanRedlands27:33.60103
107Marshall, TomSeniorRedlands27:36.59104
108Allen, DominickJuniorCal Lutheran27:36.90105
109Imthurn, AndrewSeniorOccidental27:42.34106
110Mayo, JoeJuniorWhitman27:43.85107
111George, RobertFreshmanOccidental27:50.05108
112Perriseau, DylanFreshmanCal Lutheran27:51.26109
113Meier, NathanFreshmanRedlands27:57.33110
114Chan, MichaelFreshmanChapman28:04.49 
115Soto, BryanJuniorPuget Sound28:11.73111
116Hill, TimothySeniorWhitworth28:26.44112
117Jackson, ShawnJuniorCal Lutheran28:31.10113
118Porter, WesleySeniorPacific (Ore.)28:31.82114
119Lemerande, BrandonJuniorLinfield28:52.83115
120Nudelman, JoshFreshmanChapman29:51.78 

Women's 6000 Meters

TeamScore1234567
1Claremont-Mudd-Scripps4034513151924
2Lewis & Clark9481617213234 
3Willamette1279143135386266
4Occidental142122228334794100
5Colorado College17710263044677996
6Pomona-Pitzer1907363750607478
7Linfield224202342637689101
8Whitman23625404653727391
9UC Santa Cruz238629576185108113
10Whitworth24127414955698388
11La Verne261148517190107114
12Cal Lutheran265243596893110 
13Whittier3111156658198104111
14Pacific (Ore.)338187075809597102
15George Fox3454554778287106109
16Puget Sound352525864869299 
17Redlands4433984103105112115116
18Mills College595117118119120121  


PlaceNameYearTeamTimeScore
1Moreno, LenoreSeniorLa Verne20:40.241
2Skiba, MelissaJuniorCal Lutheran20:46.092
3Blum, BridgetFreshmanClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:17.403
4Barnwell, AllisonJuniorClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:19.434
5Mostatabi, SaraSophomoreClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:26.755
6Borchard, EvieSophomoreUC Santa Cruz21:28.476
7Lydens, AnnieSeniorPomona-Pitzer21:29.987
8Thomas, EmilySeniorLewis & Clark21:31.408
9Freeby, MichaelaSophomoreWillamette21:36.319
10Morrow, ErinSophomoreColorado College21:41.4810
11Verduzco, ChristineSeniorWhittier21:45.3811
12Lang, MeganSeniorOccidental21:48.9512
13Zimmerling, AubreySeniorClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:51.7713
14Edwards, TheresaSeniorWillamette21:52.0614
15Hogue, MarnieSeniorClaremont-Mudd-Scripps21:52.2015
16Newton-Mora, MelissaJuniorLewis & Clark21:58.6216
17Throgmorton, KaitlynJuniorLewis & Clark22:00.4017
18Schreiber, RachelSophomorePacific (Ore.)22:03.0618
19Beem, LisaJuniorClaremont-Mudd-Scripps22:03.8519
20Niemann, BrookeSophomoreLinfield22:07.1820
21Spurling, HeatherSeniorLewis & Clark22:08.6521
22Dupuy, DeannaSeniorOccidental22:10.2222
23Hann, ClaireJuniorLinfield22:12.3623
24Crawford, KateSeniorClaremont-Mudd-Scripps22:18.3024
25Gilbert, EmilieSeniorWhitman22:23.8625
26Peng, JamieFreshmanColorado College22:24.7926
27Anderson, ChristinaSophomoreWhitworth22:25.7127
28Wong, JennaJuniorOccidental22:26.0928
29Meyer, JessicaSeniorUC Santa Cruz22:28.0329
30Steinsiek, NikkiSeniorColorado College22:31.6830
31Farnan, JulietFreshmanWillamette22:33.2631
32Fagan, EmilyJuniorLewis & Clark22:35.5232
33Kinnaird, MarnieJuniorOccidental22:35.5933
34Keith, KatherineSophomoreLewis & Clark22:38.7234
35Gildehaus, StevieJuniorWillamette22:40.9335
36Brickson, ClaireJuniorPomona-Pitzer22:41.2236
37Matonis, CamilleSophomorePomona-Pitzer22:41.2637
38Tamanaha, AmandaSeniorWillamette22:41.6938
39Lyle, DellaSophomoreRedlands22:42.0739
40Gilbert, KatriSeniorWhitman22:42.7740
41Roiko, KellynFreshmanWhitworth22:43.2941
42Noe, SiennaJuniorLinfield22:43.3842
43Feller, ChelseaSophomoreCal Lutheran22:44.1643
44Brown, KristaFreshmanColorado College22:45.0044
45Prentice, KelseyFreshmanGeorge Fox22:47.6845
46Campbell, ErinSophomoreWhitman22:48.3846
47Saxena, TaraSeniorOccidental22:51.2047
48Arceo, AndreaSophomoreLa Verne22:53.0748
49Northcott, CelesteSeniorWhitworth22:54.5749
50Cook, RoxanneSeniorPomona-Pitzer22:55.9550
51Wilson, AmandaFreshmanPacific Lutheran22:58.02 
52Ramirez, AndreaSophomoreLa Verne22:58.9551
53Flyte, KathrynJuniorPuget Sound23:00.9652
54McCarty, ShannonSeniorWhitman23:01.8553
55Nolte, BrookeFreshmanGeorge Fox23:03.8654
56Spencer, ElisabethJuniorWhitworth23:05.9855
57Davidek, AdriannaSeniorWhittier23:06.7656
58Contreras, JenniferSeniorUC Santa Cruz23:08.3257
59Ni, TailiFreshmanPuget Sound23:09.0558
60Bullock, NatalieJuniorCal Lutheran23:09.8859
61Cole, MollyFreshmanPomona-Pitzer23:18.4060
62West, JamieFreshmanUC Santa Cruz23:18.5661
63Marinello, AnnetteSophomoreWillamette23:18.6662
64Skinner, KatieJuniorLinfield23:19.0163
65Sarris, ToriSophomorePuget Sound23:19.1464
66Solorio, ClaribelJuniorWhittier23:19.8965
67Ostrander, TaylorFreshmanWillamette23:21.5566
68Wang, MarySeniorColorado College23:21.7767
69Miller, AmandaSophomoreCal Lutheran23:22.5568
70McKay, KatieFreshmanWhitworth23:23.0569
71Franklin, JilindaSeniorPacific (Ore.)23:24.1170
72Barrese, KatieSeniorLa Verne23:25.9971
73Mendelsohn, LoriSeniorWhitman23:26.8472
74Williams, EmilyFreshmanWhitman23:28.1873
75Ambler, IsabelleSeniorPomona-Pitzer23:29.1274
76Knebel, LaurenFreshmanPacific Lutheran23:30.00 
77Tomscha, SarahJuniorPacific (Ore.)23:30.7875
78Lichten, AudreySophomoreLinfield23:33.0276
79Hochstetler, CourtneySophomoreGeorge Fox23:33.5377
80Wagner, NaomiSeniorPomona-Pitzer23:34.7278
81Hopper, BetsieSophomoreColorado College23:35.3379
82Iwai, KierstenJuniorPacific (Ore.)23:36.7680
83Navarro, YvettFreshmanWhittier23:37.8081
84Mackenzie, SarahSophomoreGeorge Fox23:37.9582
85Arnzen, JessicaFreshmanWhitworth23:38.1483
86Roberts, LaurenFreshmanRedlands23:38.6584
87Gomez, NathalieJuniorUC Santa Cruz23:39.2185
88Barr, EmmaFreshmanPuget Sound23:40.3486
89Sowards, ChelseaJuniorGeorge Fox23:40.6687
90Scott, ElizabethFreshmanWhitworth23:42.8688
91Masek-McIntosh, OliviaFreshmanLinfield23:42.9889
92Burger, AshleyFreshmanLa Verne23:46.8490
93Wood, JuliaFreshmanWhitman23:47.4091
94Keith, CarrieSeniorPuget Sound23:49.2392
95Young, TaelorSophomoreCal Lutheran23:51.6293
96Lyons, DanielleJuniorOccidental23:57.7994
97Davis, SidneyFreshmanPacific (Ore.)23:59.3095
98Coulter, BerylFreshmanColorado College24:01.0796
99Brusewitz, HayleyJuniorPacific (Ore.)24:01.1797
100Ulloa, GuadalupeSeniorWhittier24:05.2098
101Leach, LauraSophomorePuget Sound24:18.6599
102Harmon, LydiaSeniorOccidental24:22.88100
103Greider, HannahJuniorLinfield24:25.56101
104Ralston, EmilySophomoreChapman24:26.23 
105Abdolhosseini, PunnehJuniorPacific (Ore.)24:38.95102
106Aguilera, EllieJuniorRedlands24:43.46103
107Canchola, AlyssaFreshmanWhittier24:54.23104
108Anchondo, VanessaJuniorRedlands24:54.94105
109Freiheit, KateSeniorGeorge Fox24:55.61106
110Holguin, AshleySophomoreLa Verne25:01.54107
111Devlin, AllisonFreshmanUC Santa Cruz25:04.61108
112Toms, KellySophomoreGeorge Fox25:15.31109
113Truax, CharlieSophomoreChapman25:18.48 
114Infald, JessicaJuniorCal Lutheran25:21.37110
115Rivera, ReyAnnFreshmanWhittier25:22.44111
116Mera, CourtneyJuniorRedlands25:34.12112
117Speedy, AmandaJuniorUC Santa Cruz25:42.41113
118Rose, SydneySeniorLa Verne25:48.65114
119Griego, CarlaJuniorRedlands26:02.49115
120Brandt, BrittneySophomoreRedlands26:54.03116
121Jourdain, NicoleSophomoreChapman27:23.28 
122Lama, MayaSeniorMills College29:18.40117
123Bauson, SheilaFreshmanMills College29:44.19118
124Nguyen-Pham, CindyFreshmanMills College29:48.42119
125allen, katherineJuniorMills College30:55.16120
126Sanchez, CarolinaFreshmanMills College32:26.90121